Print

Main Draw MY A1 [1] Jun Qian TAY BYE MO Walkover Aman BHOJWANI [17] Hei Chit CHOI MY SG 7-11, 3-11, 12-14 MAARVEIN NANTHAN Michael CHEN MY SG 7-11, 0-11, 8-11 Muhd Azim KHAIRUL [15] Mark LEE SG A5 [9] Benjamin KOH BYE MY SG 11-4, 11-0, 11-4 Mahendra Varma VIJAYAN DOMINIC HUI MY FR Walkover [23] Kishovarmand PERUMAL Adrien DEDENIS MY A8 BYE [7] Aidan YUNUS KR A9 [6] Kun KIM BYE MY SG 8-11, 4-11, 3-11 Mohd Aidil Bin KONTOR [21] Samuel GOH MY 4-11, 9-11, 7-11 Ong ZHI HAO Ahmad Faris HAKIMI B. IZMAN MY A12 BYE [11] THINESHRAJ CHANDERASEGARAN SG MY 7-11, 6-11, 6-11 [13] Aik Hsiong TAY PRAKASH PRADEEP DEV MY TH 11-3, 11-4, 11-1 Praviin JEEVA Apiban CHAMNANCHANG ZA 11-0, 11-1, 11-2 [19] Wolf-Rudiger HAMM Rohan WADHWA SG A16 BYE [3] Samuel LAU JP A17 [4] Yujin IKEDA BYE MY US Walkover Deevesh MURALI [20] Rohan PANDAY IN MY 2-11, 1-11, 2-11 Neel CHADHA Kaydenn Keeshan PRAGASAM MY SG 3-11, 2-11, 3-11 Hao Zhe FONG [14] James NICHOLAS SG A21 [12] Ethan CHUA BYE AU KR 2-11, 2-11, 2-11 Rayaan Vir BHUSHAN Kangin LEE MY 11-1, 11-0, 11-2 [22] Miethesh RAMAN Jun PANG JP A24 BYE [5] Kanta ITO MY A25 [8] Lau HUI RONG CHRIS BYE MY SG 3-11, 7-11, 9-11 Ryan Dylan Nirmal PAULOSE [24] Galven SOO-THO MY SG 2-11, 1-11, 4-11 Choo JING FOONG Sean Shaoyi CHEW MY A28 BYE [10] EUVEN LIAW AU SG 11-2, 11-4, 12-10 [16] Josh PORTER Edward KOH MY IN 10-12, 13-11, 11-3, 9-11, 11-5 Muhammad AL Hazim MOHD AMIR Avi SONI ZA SG Walkover [18] Luke JACOBY Terng YI HERNG MY A32 BYE [2] Eugene OON 11-5, 11-5, 11-2 [1] Jun Qian TAY [17] Hei Chit CHOI 4-11, 1-11, 5-11 Michael CHEN [15] Mark LEE 11-7, 11-6, 11-7 [9] Benjamin KOH Mahendra Varma VIJAYAN 9-11, 8-11, 18-16, 8-11 [23] Kishovarmand PERUMAL [7] Aidan YUNUS 11-2, 11-3, 11-2 [6] Kun KIM [21] Samuel GOH 2-11, 5-11, 4-11 Ahmad Faris HAKIMI B. IZMAN [11] THINESHRAJ CHANDERASEGARAN 11-4, 11-9, 2-11, 11-6 PRAKASH PRADEEP DEV Praviin JEEVA 8-11, 8-11, 11-5, 11-7, 11-8 [19] Wolf-Rudiger HAMM [3] Samuel LAU 11-3, 11-6, 11-7 [4] Yujin IKEDA Deevesh MURALI 11-5, 11-6, 11-2 Kaydenn Keeshan PRAGASAM [14] James NICHOLAS 11-8, 11-8, 11-8 [12] Ethan CHUA Kangin LEE 11-5, 11-6, 11-2 [22] Miethesh RAMAN [5] Kanta ITO 11-1, 11-4, 11-1 [8] Lau HUI RONG CHRIS [24] Galven SOO-THO 2-11, 0-11, 7-11 Sean Shaoyi CHEW [10] EUVEN LIAW 11-7, 11-8, 11-4 [16] Josh PORTER Muhammad AL Hazim MOHD AMIR 11-7, 11-8, 9-11, 11-6 [18] Luke JACOBY [2] Eugene OON 11-6, 11-7, 12-10 [1] Jun Qian TAY [15] Mark LEE 9-11, 9-11, 11-9, 11-13 [9] Benjamin KOH [7] Aidan YUNUS 11-4, 1-11, 7-11, 9-11 [6] Kun KIM [11] THINESHRAJ CHANDERASEGARAN 11-6, 11-13, 13-11, 7-11, 2-11 PRAKASH PRADEEP DEV [19] Wolf-Rudiger HAMM 6-11, 6-11, 9-11 [4] Yujin IKEDA Kaydenn Keeshan PRAGASAM 11-5, 11-9, 11-3 [12] Ethan CHUA [22] Miethesh RAMAN 11-4, 11-3, 11-6 [8] Lau HUI RONG CHRIS [10] EUVEN LIAW 2-11, 7-11, 1-11 [16] Josh PORTER [18] Luke JACOBY 11-2, 10-12, 7-11, 15-13, 10-12 [1] Jun Qian TAY [7] Aidan YUNUS 18-16, 11-8, 8-11, 9-11, 11-6 [11] THINESHRAJ CHANDERASEGARAN [19] Wolf-Rudiger HAMM 11-8, 11-5, 7-11, 11-8 Kaydenn Keeshan PRAGASAM [12] Ethan CHUA 7-11, 7-11, 11-5, 13-11, 12-10 [8] Lau HUI RONG CHRIS [18] Luke JACOBY 11-8, 11-7, 12-14, 11-5 [7] Aidan YUNUS [11] THINESHRAJ CHANDERASEGARAN 11-7, 11-9, 4-11, 12-14, 4-11 Kaydenn Keeshan PRAGASAM [8] Lau HUI RONG CHRIS 10-12, 3-11, 9-11 [7] Aidan YUNUS [8] Lau HUI RONG CHRIS [8] Lau HUI RONG CHRIS
11-9, 11-5, 11-4 [11] THINESHRAJ CHANDERASEGARAN Kaydenn Keeshan PRAGASAM 3/4 Playoff [11] THINESHRAJ CHANDERASEGARAN
7-11, 9-11, 11-5, 11-5, 7-11 [19] Wolf-Rudiger HAMM [18] Luke JACOBY 7/8 Playoff [18] Luke JACOBY
Walkover [9] Benjamin KOH [10] EUVEN LIAW 11/12 Playoff [10] EUVEN LIAW
5-11, 11-7, 11-4, 11-9 [15] Mark LEE PRAKASH PRADEEP DEV 9-11, 8-11, 11-7, 11-6, 11-5 [22] Miethesh RAMAN [16] Josh PORTER 13-11, 4-11, 8-11, 11-8, 11-6 [15] Mark LEE [22] Miethesh RAMAN 13/14 Playoff [15] Mark LEE
11-9, 11-9, 11-6 PRAKASH PRADEEP DEV [16] Josh PORTER 15/16 Playoff PRAKASH PRADEEP DEV
9-11, 7-11, 11-5, 11-4, 13-11 [23] Kishovarmand PERUMAL Kangin LEE 19/20 Playoff [23] Kishovarmand PERUMAL
4-11, 2-11, 3-11 [17] Hei Chit CHOI [24] Galven SOO-THO 23/24 Playoff [24] Galven SOO-THO
11-4, 11-6 Mahendra Varma VIJAYAN Muhammad AL Hazim MOHD AMIR 27/28 Playoff Mahendra Varma VIJAYAN
11-9, 7-11, 11-6 Michael CHEN Deevesh MURALI 31/32 Playoff Michael CHEN
Walkover Muhd Azim KHAIRUL Neel CHADHA 35/36 Playoff Muhd Azim KHAIRUL
11-5, 11-3 DOMINIC HUI Jun PANG 39/40 Playoff DOMINIC HUI
11-3, 11-9 Aman BHOJWANI Choo JING FOONG 43/44 Playoff Aman BHOJWANI
W1 X1 W2 47/48 Playoff
Walkover MAARVEIN NANTHAN Hao Zhe FONG 51/52 Playoff MAARVEIN NANTHAN
AB1 BYE BYE 55/56 Playoff
AD1 BYE BYE 59/60 Playoff
AF1 BYE BYE 63/64 Playoff
Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
[1] Jun Qian Tay MY No -
- Aman Bhojwani No -
[17] Hei Chit Choi MO No -
- MAARVEIN NANTHAN MY No -
- Michael Chen SG Gryphon Squash Club No -
- Muhd Azim Khairul MY No -
[15] Mark Lee SG Ultimate Squasher No -
[9] Benjamin Koh SG United Condo Squash Club No -
- Mahendra Varma Vijayan MY No -
- DOMINIC HUI SG United Condo Squash Club No -
[23] Kishovarmand Perumal MY No -
- Adrien Dedenis FR Singapore Cricket Club No -
[7] Aidan Yunus MY No -
[6] Kun Kim KR No -
- Mohd Aidil Bin Kontor MY No -
[21] Samuel Goh SG Anglo Chinese School (Independent) No -
- Ong Zhi Hao No -
[18] Luke Jacoby ZA Old Selbornian Squash Club No -
[11] THINESHRAJ CHANDERASEGARAN MY No -
- Ahmad Faris Hakimi b. Izman MY No -
- PRAKASH PRADEEP DEV MY No -
- Edward Koh SG The Tanglin Club No -
- Apiban Chamnanchang TH No -
[16] Josh Porter AU Cairns Squash Club - Sportsworld Gym & Fitness No -
- Rohan Wadhwa No -
- Sean Shaoyi Chew SG Anglo Chinese School (Independent) No -
[4] Yujin Ikeda JP No -
- Deevesh Murali MY No -
- Praviin Jeeva MY No -
[13] Aik Hsiong Tay SG New Pioneer Squash Club No -
- Kaydenn Keeshan Pragasam MY No -
- Rayaan Vir Bhushan AU Ultimate Squasher No -
- Hao Zhe Fong MY No -
[19] Wolf-Rudiger Hamm ZA Potchefstroom Country Club No -
[3] Samuel Lau SG Anglo Chinese School (Independent) No -
- Kangin Lee KR No -
[22] Miethesh Raman MY No -
- Jun Pang No -
[5] Kanta Ito JP No -
[8] Lau Hui Rong Chris MY No -
- Ryan Dylan Nirmal Paulose MY No -
[12] Ethan Chua SG Anglo Chinese School (Independent) No -
- Choo Jing Foong MY No -
[14] James Nicholas SG SAFRA No -
[10] EUVEN LIAW MY No -
[24] Galven Soo-Tho SG No -
[20] Rohan Panday US Ultimate Squasher No -
- Muhammad AL Hazim Mohd Amir MY No -
- Avi Soni IN No -
- Neel Chadha IN The Tanglin Club No -
- Terng Yi Herng SG No -
[2] Eugene Oon MY No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
N/A A2 KSC - Court 3
Aman Bhojwani
(Did not play)
Hei Chit Choi [17]
Walkover
1544522400
2018-12-11 10:00am
A3 KSC - Court 4
MAARVEIN NANTHAN
Michael Chen
7-11, 3-11, 12-14
1544526000
2018-12-11 11:00am
A4 KSC - Court 1
Muhd Azim Khairul
Mark Lee [15]
7-11, 0-11, 8-11
1544526000
2018-12-11 11:00am
A6 KSC - Court 3
Mahendra Varma Vijayan
DOMINIC HUI
11-4, 11-0, 11-4
N/A A7 KSC - Court 2
Kishovarmand Perumal [23]
Adrien Dedenis
(Did not play)
Walkover
1544526000
2018-12-11 11:00am
A10 KSC - Court 4
Mohd Aidil Bin Kontor
Samuel Goh [21]
8-11, 4-11, 3-11
1544522400
2018-12-11 10:00am
A11 KSC - Court 5
Ong Zhi Hao
Ahmad Faris Hakimi b. Izman
4-11, 9-11, 7-11
1544526000
2018-12-11 11:00am
A13 KSC - Court 5
Aik Hsiong Tay [13]
PRAKASH PRADEEP DEV
7-11, 6-11, 6-11
1544522400
2018-12-11 10:00am
A14 KSC - Court 7
Praviin Jeeva
Apiban Chamnanchang
11-3, 11-4, 11-1
1544522400
2018-12-11 10:00am
A15 KSC - Court 1
Wolf-Rudiger Hamm [19]
Rohan Wadhwa
11-0, 11-1, 11-2
N/A A18 KSC - Court 2
Deevesh Murali
Rohan Panday [20]
(Did not play)
Walkover
1544520600
2018-12-11 9:30am
A19 KSC - Court 7
Neel Chadha
Kaydenn Keeshan Pragasam
2-11, 1-11, 2-11
1544522400
2018-12-11 10:00am
A20 KSC - Court 6
Hao Zhe Fong
James Nicholas [14]
3-11, 2-11, 3-11
1544524200
2018-12-11 10:30am
A22 KSC - Court 6
Rayaan Vir Bhushan
Kangin Lee
2-11, 2-11, 2-11
1544524200
2018-12-11 10:30am
A23 KSC - Court 7
Miethesh Raman [22]
Jun Pang
11-1, 11-0, 11-2
1544524200
2018-12-11 10:30am
A26 KSC - Court 1
Ryan Dylan Nirmal Paulose
Galven Soo-Tho [24]
3-11, 7-11, 9-11
1544522400
2018-12-11 10:00am
A27 KSC - Court 2
Choo Jing Foong
Sean Shaoyi Chew
2-11, 1-11, 4-11
1544524200
2018-12-11 10:30am
A29 KSC - Court 3
Josh Porter [16]
Edward Koh
11-2, 11-4, 12-10
1544524200
2018-12-11 10:30am
A30 KSC - Court 4
Muhammad AL Hazim Mohd Amir
Avi Soni
10-12, 13-11, 11-3, 9-11, 11-5
N/A A31 KSC - Court 5
Luke Jacoby [18]
Terng Yi Herng
(Did not play)
Walkover
1544551200
2018-12-11 6:00pm
A33 KSC - Court 7
Jun Qian Tay [1]
Hei Chit Choi [17]
11-5, 11-5, 11-2
1544551200
2018-12-11 6:00pm
A34 KSC - Court 2
Michael Chen
Mark Lee [15]
4-11, 1-11, 5-11
1544553000
2018-12-11 6:30pm
A35 KSC - Court 4
Benjamin Koh [9]
Mahendra Varma Vijayan
11-7, 11-6, 11-7
1544549400
2018-12-11 5:30pm
A36 KSC - Court 2
Kishovarmand Perumal [23]
Aidan Yunus [7]
9-11, 8-11, 18-16, 8-11
1544551200
2018-12-11 6:00pm
A37 KSC - Court 4
Kun Kim [6]
Samuel Goh [21]
11-2, 11-3, 11-2
1544553000
2018-12-11 6:30pm
A38 KSC - Court 3
Ahmad Faris Hakimi b. Izman
THINESHRAJ CHANDERASEGARAN [11]
2-11, 5-11, 4-11
1544551200
2018-12-11 6:00pm
A39 KSC - Court 3
PRAKASH PRADEEP DEV
Praviin Jeeva
11-4, 11-9, 2-11, 11-6
1544551200
2018-12-11 6:00pm
A40 KSC - Court 6
Wolf-Rudiger Hamm [19]
Samuel Lau [3]
8-11, 8-11, 11-5, 11-7, 11-8
1544549400
2018-12-11 5:30pm
A41 KSC - Court 7
Yujin Ikeda [4]
Deevesh Murali
11-3, 11-6, 11-7
1544551200
2018-12-11 6:00pm
A42 KSC - Court 5
Kaydenn Keeshan Pragasam
James Nicholas [14]
11-5, 11-6, 11-2
1544551200
2018-12-11 6:00pm
A43 KSC - Court 1
Ethan Chua [12]
Kangin Lee
11-8, 11-8, 11-8
1544549400
2018-12-11 5:30pm
A44 KSC - Court 1
Miethesh Raman [22]
Kanta Ito [5]
11-5, 11-6, 11-2
1544547600
2018-12-11 5:00pm
A45 KSC - Court 2
Lau Hui Rong Chris [8]
Galven Soo-Tho [24]
11-1, 11-4, 11-1
1544547600
2018-12-11 5:00pm
A46 KSC - Court 1
Sean Shaoyi Chew
EUVEN LIAW [10]
2-11, 0-11, 7-11
1544549400
2018-12-11 5:30pm
A47 KSC - Court 5
Josh Porter [16]
Muhammad AL Hazim Mohd Amir
11-7, 11-8, 11-4
1544553000
2018-12-11 6:30pm
A48 KSC - Court 6
Luke Jacoby [18]
Eugene Oon [2]
11-7, 11-8, 9-11, 11-6
1544608800
2018-12-12 10:00am
A49 KSC - Court 2
Jun Qian Tay [1]
Mark Lee [15]
11-6, 11-7, 12-10
1544608800
2018-12-12 10:00am
A50 KSC - Court 4
Benjamin Koh [9]
Aidan Yunus [7]
9-11, 9-11, 11-9, 11-13
1544610600
2018-12-12 10:30am
A51 KSC - Court 5
Kun Kim [6]
THINESHRAJ CHANDERASEGARAN [11]
11-4, 1-11, 7-11, 9-11
1544608800
2018-12-12 10:00am
A52 KSC - Court 3
PRAKASH PRADEEP DEV
Wolf-Rudiger Hamm [19]
11-6, 11-13, 13-11, 7-11, 2-11
1544610600
2018-12-12 10:30am
A53 KSC - Court 6
Yujin Ikeda [4]
Kaydenn Keeshan Pragasam
6-11, 6-11, 9-11
1544608800
2018-12-12 10:00am
A54 KSC - Court 1
Ethan Chua [12]
Miethesh Raman [22]
11-5, 11-9, 11-3
1544610600
2018-12-12 10:30am
A55 KSC - Court 7
Lau Hui Rong Chris [8]
EUVEN LIAW [10]
11-4, 11-3, 11-6
1544610600
2018-12-12 10:30am
A56 KSC - Court 4
Josh Porter [16]
Luke Jacoby [18]
2-11, 7-11, 1-11
1544695200
2018-12-13 10:00am
A57 KSC - Court 1
Jun Qian Tay [1]
Aidan Yunus [7]
11-2, 10-12, 7-11, 15-13, 10-12
1544695200
2018-12-13 10:00am
A58 KSC - Court 7
THINESHRAJ CHANDERASEGARAN [11]
Wolf-Rudiger Hamm [19]
18-16, 11-8, 8-11, 9-11, 11-6
1544697000
2018-12-13 10:30am
A59 KSC - Court 7
Kaydenn Keeshan Pragasam
Ethan Chua [12]
11-8, 11-5, 7-11, 11-8
1544697000
2018-12-13 10:30am
A60 KSC - Court 1
Lau Hui Rong Chris [8]
Luke Jacoby [18]
7-11, 7-11, 11-5, 13-11, 12-10
1544792400
2018-12-14 1:00pm
A61 KSC - Court 1
Aidan Yunus [7]
THINESHRAJ CHANDERASEGARAN [11]
11-8, 11-7, 12-14, 11-5
1544794200
2018-12-14 1:30pm
A62 KSC - Court 1
Kaydenn Keeshan Pragasam
Lau Hui Rong Chris [8]
11-7, 11-9, 4-11, 12-14, 4-11
1544876400
2018-12-15 12:20pm
A63 KSC - Court 1
Aidan Yunus [7]
Lau Hui Rong Chris [8]
10-12, 3-11, 9-11
1544871600
2018-12-15 11:00am
B1 KSC - Court 7
THINESHRAJ CHANDERASEGARAN [11]
Kaydenn Keeshan Pragasam
11-9, 11-5, 11-4
1544810400
2018-12-14 6:00pm
C1 KSC - Court 1
Jun Qian Tay [1]
Wolf-Rudiger Hamm [19]
12-10, 9-11, 11-4, 11-3
1544812200
2018-12-14 6:30pm
C2 KSC - Court 1
Ethan Chua [12]
Luke Jacoby [18]
12-10, 7-11, 11-9, 10-12, 11-6
1544871600
2018-12-15 11:00am
C3 KSC - Court 2
Jun Qian Tay [1]
Ethan Chua [12]
9-11, 11-8, 11-7, 11-6
1544878800
2018-12-15 1:00pm
D1 KSC - Court 4
Wolf-Rudiger Hamm [19]
Luke Jacoby [18]
7-11, 9-11, 11-5, 11-5, 7-11
1544698800
2018-12-13 11:00am
E1 KSC - Court 5
Mark Lee [15]
Benjamin Koh [9]
0-11, 4-11, 4-11
1544698800
2018-12-13 11:00am
E2 KSC - Court 6
Kun Kim [6]
PRAKASH PRADEEP DEV
10-12, 12-10, 9-11, 11-5, 11-7
1544698800
2018-12-13 11:00am
E3 KSC - Court 2
Yujin Ikeda [4]
Miethesh Raman [22]
15-13, 11-4, 15-13
1544698800
2018-12-13 11:00am
E4 KSC - Court 3
EUVEN LIAW [10]
Josh Porter [16]
11-8, 11-3, 11-3
1544787000
2018-12-14 11:30am
E5 KSC - Court 3
Benjamin Koh [9]
Kun Kim [6]
7-11, 6-11, 5-11
1544785200
2018-12-14 11:00am
E6 KSC - Court 2
Yujin Ikeda [4]
EUVEN LIAW [10]
11-4, 11-5, 13-11
1544877000
2018-12-15 12:30pm
E7 KSC - Court 4
Kun Kim [6]
Yujin Ikeda [4]
10-12, 6-11, 9-11
N/A F1 KSC - Court 5
Benjamin Koh [9]
(Did not play)
EUVEN LIAW [10]
Walkover
1544785200
2018-12-14 11:00am
G1 KSC - Court 5
Mark Lee [15]
PRAKASH PRADEEP DEV
5-11, 11-7, 11-4, 11-9
1544787000
2018-12-14 11:30am
G2 KSC - Court 6
Miethesh Raman [22]
Josh Porter [16]
9-11, 8-11, 11-7, 11-6, 11-5
1544877000
2018-12-15 12:30pm
G3 KSC - Court 6
Mark Lee [15]
Miethesh Raman [22]
13-11, 4-11, 8-11, 11-8, 11-6
1544877000
2018-12-15 12:30pm
H1 KSC - Court 3
PRAKASH PRADEEP DEV
Josh Porter [16]
11-9, 11-9, 11-6
1544619600
2018-12-12 1:00pm
I1 KSC - Court 5
Hei Chit Choi [17]
Michael Chen
11-7, 11-6, 11-9
1544619600
2018-12-12 1:00pm
I2 KSC - Court 7
Mahendra Varma Vijayan
Kishovarmand Perumal [23]
11-7, 11-4, 6-11, 5-11, 4-11
1544619600
2018-12-12 1:00pm
I3 KSC - Court 6
Samuel Goh [21]
Ahmad Faris Hakimi b. Izman
8-11, 7-11, 7-11
1544619600
2018-12-12 1:00pm
I4 KSC - Court 4
Praviin Jeeva
Samuel Lau [3]
12-10, 7-11, 11-13, 10-12
1544619600
2018-12-12 1:00pm
I5 KSC - Court 3
Deevesh Murali
James Nicholas [14]
6-11, 8-11, 10-12
1544619600
2018-12-12 1:00pm
I6 KSC - Court 2
Kangin Lee
Kanta Ito [5]
11-8, 13-11, 11-9
1544621400
2018-12-12 1:30pm
I7 KSC - Court 6
Galven Soo-Tho [24]
Sean Shaoyi Chew
12-10, 11-0, 11-2
1544621400
2018-12-12 1:30pm
I8 KSC - Court 7
Muhammad AL Hazim Mohd Amir
Eugene Oon [2]
2-11, 6-11, 2-11
1544697000
2018-12-13 10:30am
I9 KSC - Court 6
Hei Chit Choi [17]
Kishovarmand Perumal [23]
2-11, 5-11, 2-11
1544695200
2018-12-13 10:00am
I10 KSC - Court 6
Ahmad Faris Hakimi b. Izman
Samuel Lau [3]
3-11, 6-11, 11-7, 5-11
1544698800
2018-12-13 11:00am
I11 KSC - Court 4
James Nicholas [14]
Kangin Lee
8-11, 7-11, 13-11, 11-8, 9-11
1544697000
2018-12-13 10:30am
I12 KSC - Court 2
Galven Soo-Tho [24]
Eugene Oon [2]
4-11, 6-11, 6-11
1544785200
2018-12-14 11:00am
I13 KSC - Court 4
Kishovarmand Perumal [23]
Samuel Lau [3]
4-11, 5-11, 8-11
1544785200
2018-12-14 11:00am
I14 KSC - Court 3
Kangin Lee
Eugene Oon [2]
9-11, 6-11, 3-11
1544805000
2018-12-14 4:30pm
I15 KSC - Court 6
Samuel Lau [3]
Eugene Oon [2]
11-7, 9-11, 11-8, 11-3
1544803200
2018-12-14 4:00pm
J1 KSC - Court 2
Kishovarmand Perumal [23]
Kangin Lee
9-11, 7-11, 11-5, 11-4, 13-11
1544783400
2018-12-14 10:30am
K1 KSC - Court 5
Hei Chit Choi [17]
Ahmad Faris Hakimi b. Izman
3-11, 8-11, 3-11
1544785200
2018-12-14 11:00am
K2 KSC - Court 6
James Nicholas [14]
Galven Soo-Tho [24]
8-11, 6-11, 11-5, 11-7, 11-5
1544805000
2018-12-14 4:30pm
K3 KSC - Court 2
Ahmad Faris Hakimi b. Izman
James Nicholas [14]
9-11, 11-9, 4-11, 16-14, 11-7
1544801400
2018-12-14 3:30pm
L1 KSC - Court 4
Hei Chit Choi [17]
Galven Soo-Tho [24]
4-11, 2-11, 3-11
1544697000
2018-12-13 10:30am
M1 KSC - Court 3
Michael Chen
Mahendra Varma Vijayan
2-11, 3-11
1544697000
2018-12-13 10:30am
M2 KSC - Court 4
Samuel Goh [21]
Praviin Jeeva
8-11, 4-11
1544695200
2018-12-13 10:00am
M3 KSC - Court 2
Deevesh Murali
Kanta Ito [5]
8-11, 1-11
1544697000
2018-12-13 10:30am
M4 KSC - Court 5
Sean Shaoyi Chew
Muhammad AL Hazim Mohd Amir
10-12, 6-11
1544783400
2018-12-14 10:30am
M5 KSC - Court 2
Mahendra Varma Vijayan
Praviin Jeeva
7-11, 11-13
1544783400
2018-12-14 10:30am
M6 KSC - Court 3
Kanta Ito [5]
Muhammad AL Hazim Mohd Amir
13-11, 12-10
1544803200
2018-12-14 4:00pm
M7 KSC - Court 5
Praviin Jeeva
Kanta Ito [5]
11-4, 11-4
1544805000
2018-12-14 4:30pm
N1 KSC - Court 3
Mahendra Varma Vijayan
Muhammad AL Hazim Mohd Amir
11-4, 11-6
1544781600
2018-12-14 10:00am
O1 KSC - Court 2
Michael Chen
Samuel Goh [21]
7-11, 2-11
1544783400
2018-12-14 10:30am
O2 KSC - Court 4
Deevesh Murali
Sean Shaoyi Chew
9-11, 11-13
1544803200
2018-12-14 4:00pm
O3 KSC - Court 3
Samuel Goh [21]
Sean Shaoyi Chew
14-12, 7-11, 11-6
1544801400
2018-12-14 3:30pm
P1 KSC - Court 3
Michael Chen
Deevesh Murali
11-9, 7-11, 11-6
1544554800
2018-12-11 7:00pm
Q2 KSC - Court 4
MAARVEIN NANTHAN
Muhd Azim Khairul
4-11, 5-11
1544554800
2018-12-11 7:00pm
Q7 KSC - Court 1
Aik Hsiong Tay [13]
Apiban Chamnanchang
11-7, 11-3
1544553000
2018-12-11 6:30pm
Q10 KSC - Court 5
Neel Chadha
Hao Zhe Fong
11-0, 11-1
1544554800
2018-12-11 7:00pm
Q15 KSC - Court 3
Edward Koh
Avi Soni
11-8, 11-8
1544617800
2018-12-12 12:30pm
Q17 KSC - Court 1
Aman Bhojwani
Muhd Azim Khairul
3-11, 2-11
1544619600
2018-12-12 1:00pm
Q19 KSC - Court 1
Mohd Aidil Bin Kontor
Ong Zhi Hao
10-12, 1-11
N/A Q20 KSC - Court 6
Aik Hsiong Tay [13]
Rohan Wadhwa
(Did not play)
Walkover
1544617800
2018-12-12 12:30pm
Q22 KSC - Court 2
Rayaan Vir Bhushan
Jun Pang
6-11, 9-11
1544617800
2018-12-12 12:30pm
Q23 KSC - Court 4
Ryan Dylan Nirmal Paulose
Choo Jing Foong
11-6, 11-4
N/A Q24 KSC - Court 3
Edward Koh
Terng Yi Herng
(Did not play)
Walkover
1544641200
2018-12-12 7:00pm
Q25 KSC - Court 2
Muhd Azim Khairul
DOMINIC HUI
11-4, 11-4
1544639400
2018-12-12 6:30pm
Q26 KSC - Court 1
Ong Zhi Hao
Aik Hsiong Tay [13]
4-11, 4-11
1544639400
2018-12-12 6:30pm
Q27 KSC - Court 7
Neel Chadha
Jun Pang
11-4, 11-5
1544639400
2018-12-12 6:30pm
Q28 KSC - Court 3
Ryan Dylan Nirmal Paulose
Edward Koh
4-11, 5-11
1544724000
2018-12-13 6:00pm
Q29 KSC - Court 3
Muhd Azim Khairul
Aik Hsiong Tay [13]
3-11, 3-11
1544724000
2018-12-13 6:00pm
Q30 KSC - Court 4
Neel Chadha
Edward Koh
11-7, 3-11, 11-13
1544783400
2018-12-14 10:30am
Q31 KSC - Court 6
Aik Hsiong Tay [13]
Edward Koh
11-4, 11-8
N/A R1 KSC - Court 5
Muhd Azim Khairul
Neel Chadha
(Did not play)
Walkover
1544722200
2018-12-13 5:30pm
S1 KSC - Court 7
DOMINIC HUI
Ong Zhi Hao
1-11, 7-11
1544720400
2018-12-13 5:00pm
S2 KSC - Court 6
Jun Pang
Ryan Dylan Nirmal Paulose
5-11, 11-8, 5-11
1544781600
2018-12-14 10:00am
S3 KSC - Court 4
Ong Zhi Hao
Ryan Dylan Nirmal Paulose
11-5, 11-3
1544781600
2018-12-14 10:00am
T1 KSC - Court 3
DOMINIC HUI
Jun Pang
11-5, 11-3
1544637600
2018-12-12 6:00pm
U2 KSC - Court 5
Mohd Aidil Bin Kontor
Rohan Wadhwa
9-11, 11-4, 7-11
1544722200
2018-12-13 5:30pm
U5 KSC - Court 5
Aman Bhojwani
Rohan Wadhwa
6-11, 11-7, 4-11
1544722200
2018-12-13 5:30pm
U6 KSC - Court 4
Rayaan Vir Bhushan
Choo Jing Foong
11-5, 11-7
1544805000
2018-12-14 4:30pm
U7 KSC - Court 5
Rohan Wadhwa
Rayaan Vir Bhushan
11-3, 11-4
1544781600
2018-12-14 10:00am
V1 KSC - Court 6
Aman Bhojwani
Choo Jing Foong
11-3, 11-9
1544725800
2018-12-13 6:30pm
Y13 KSC - Court 6
MAARVEIN NANTHAN
Apiban Chamnanchang
1-11, 3-11
1544722200
2018-12-13 5:30pm
Y14 KSC - Court 1
Hao Zhe Fong
Avi Soni
1-11, 1-11
1544779800
2018-12-14 9:30am
Y15 KSC - Court 3
Apiban Chamnanchang
Avi Soni
12-10, 9-11, 8-11
N/A Z1 KSC - Court 6
MAARVEIN NANTHAN
Hao Zhe Fong
(Did not play)
Walkover