Print

Main Draw MY A1 [1] Ishant SHAH BYE SG PG 13-15, 5-11, 11-13 ka chun LAI Christopher WHITCHURCH PH A3 Van-aero Angelo DALIDA BYE MY A4 BYE Mohammad Hafiz B IRWAN MY A5 [9] Khartikeya RAMAN BYE SG MY 11-9, 11-6, 11-8 Joshua LIM Mohd Hadie HAFIZIE TH SG 11-7, 5-11, 6-11, 6-11 Waritpol KLINSOONTORN Kan WENG YEAN AU A8 BYE [8] Brendan MACDONALD MY A9 [5] Havineshwaran MUGUNTHAN BYE SG MO 3-11, 2-11, 5-11 Avinash VEERAYAH Manuel CHAN GASSMANN DE OLIVEIRA MY A11 Sam , Juin Xian YONG BYE SG A12 BYE [12] Benjamin MA SHI KAI HK A13 [13] Lam MATTHEW SHING FUNG BYE A14 BYE Teh GERALD MY HK 8-11, 14-16, 9-11 Muhd Afwan KHAIRUL Yin-ting KWOK SG A16 BYE [4] Jerome AW MY A17 [3] Wei Quan CHENG BYE SG MY 11-5, 12-10, 11-6 Rudy JOHARI Nicodemus TAN PH MY 1-11, 7-11, 3-11 Mel John AREBADO Prakash PRANEEL DEV SG A20 BYE [14] Theodore CHUA ZA A21 [11] Reuel VIDELER BYE HK A22 BYE Ho-hin CHUI MY MY 11-7, 11-5, 11-4 Hu Xuan, Caleb LAU Muhammad Aiman Afif SULAIMAN ISKANDAR YANG MY A24 BYE [6] Sacchin Kumar SIVANESAN MY A25 [7] Nicolas, Jenn Hinn CHEE BYE SG MY 11-2, 9-11, 11-8, 11-3 zacheus YEO Ahmad Hariz HUSAINI B. IZMAN MY SG 11-6, 11-8, 11-3 Dhirren RAJARATHINAM Kiev Jeremiah TEO HK A28 BYE [10] Parco CHEUNG A29 Tze Shaun LIM BYE MY A30 BYE Felix CHUAH TH IN 2-11, 8-11, 6-11 Abbas ABDULLAH Abhinav GUPTA MY A32 BYE [2] QING XEN, SHAUN LOW 11-3, 11-0, 11-3 [1] Ishant SHAH Christopher WHITCHURCH 11-6, 11-5, 7-11, 11-7 Van-aero Angelo DALIDA Mohammad Hafiz B IRWAN 11-4, 11-2, 11-1 [9] Khartikeya RAMAN Joshua LIM 6-11, 8-11, 7-11 Kan WENG YEAN [8] Brendan MACDONALD 11-6, 11-3, 11-7 [5] Havineshwaran MUGUNTHAN Manuel CHAN GASSMANN DE OLIVEIRA Walkover Sam , Juin Xian YONG [12] Benjamin MA SHI KAI 11-1, 11-3, 11-6 [13] Lam MATTHEW SHING FUNG Teh GERALD Walkover Yin-ting KWOK [4] Jerome AW 11-6, 11-8, 11-13, 12-10 [3] Wei Quan CHENG Rudy JOHARI 11-0, 11-8, 11-5 Prakash PRANEEL DEV [14] Theodore CHUA 11-3, 11-2, 11-2 [11] Reuel VIDELER Ho-hin CHUI 13-15, 7-11, 6-11 Hu Xuan, Caleb LAU [6] Sacchin Kumar SIVANESAN 11-7, 11-6, 11-5 [7] Nicolas, Jenn Hinn CHEE zacheus YEO 11-4, 13-11, 11-7 Dhirren RAJARATHINAM [10] Parco CHEUNG 11-8, 11-7, 10-12, 11-2 Tze Shaun LIM Felix CHUAH 5-11, 9-11, 3-11 Abhinav GUPTA [2] QING XEN, SHAUN LOW 11-2, 11-2, 11-2 [1] Ishant SHAH Van-aero Angelo DALIDA 9-11, 8-11, 8-11 [9] Khartikeya RAMAN [8] Brendan MACDONALD 9-11, 11-5, 10-12, 8-11 [5] Havineshwaran MUGUNTHAN Sam , Juin Xian YONG 11-6, 11-2, 11-4 [13] Lam MATTHEW SHING FUNG Yin-ting KWOK 5-11, 7-11, 7-11 [3] Wei Quan CHENG Prakash PRANEEL DEV 3-11, 4-11, 11-8, 6-11 [11] Reuel VIDELER [6] Sacchin Kumar SIVANESAN 11-6, 11-7, 11-7 [7] Nicolas, Jenn Hinn CHEE Dhirren RAJARATHINAM 4-11, 3-11, 3-11 Tze Shaun LIM [2] QING XEN, SHAUN LOW 11-9, 11-3, 11-9 [1] Ishant SHAH [8] Brendan MACDONALD 9-11, 7-11, 8-11 Sam , Juin Xian YONG [13] Lam MATTHEW SHING FUNG 11-9, 3-11, 12-14, 11-3, 9-11 Prakash PRANEEL DEV [6] Sacchin Kumar SIVANESAN 11-6, 11-6, 11-8 [7] Nicolas, Jenn Hinn CHEE [2] QING XEN, SHAUN LOW 11-5, 11-5, 9-11, 11-4 [1] Ishant SHAH [13] Lam MATTHEW SHING FUNG 6-11, 8-11, 11-7, 4-11 [6] Sacchin Kumar SIVANESAN [7] Nicolas, Jenn Hinn CHEE 8-11, 11-3, 11-0, 11-5 [1] Ishant SHAH [7] Nicolas, Jenn Hinn CHEE [1] Ishant SHAH
11-7, 14-12, 10-12, 10-12, 11-5 [13] Lam MATTHEW SHING FUNG [6] Sacchin Kumar SIVANESAN 3/4 Playoff [13] Lam MATTHEW SHING FUNG
7-11, 8-11, 11-7, 13-15 Sam , Juin Xian YONG [2] QING XEN, SHAUN LOW 7/8 Playoff [2] QING XEN, SHAUN LOW
11-7, 11-7, 2-11, 12-10 [9] Khartikeya RAMAN Dhirren RAJARATHINAM 11/12 Playoff [9] Khartikeya RAMAN
13-11, 4-11, 7-11, 10-12 Yin-ting KWOK Tze Shaun LIM 15/16 Playoff Tze Shaun LIM
Walkover Kan WENG YEAN Abhinav GUPTA 19/20 Playoff Kan WENG YEAN
4-11, 9-11, 12-14 Teh GERALD zacheus YEO 23/24 Playoff zacheus YEO
N1 BYE Ho-hin CHUI 27/28 Playoff Ho-hin CHUI
P1 BYE Felix CHUAH 31/32 Playoff Felix CHUAH
13-15, 8-11 Avinash VEERAYAH Ahmad Hariz HUSAINI B. IZMAN 35/36 Playoff Ahmad Hariz HUSAINI B. IZMAN
7-11, 7-11 Muhd Afwan KHAIRUL Abbas ABDULLAH 39/40 Playoff Abbas ABDULLAH
W1 X1 W2 47/48 Playoff
AB1 BYE BYE 55/56 Playoff
AD1 BYE BYE 59/60 Playoff
AF1 BYE BYE 63/64 Playoff
Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
[1] Ishant Shah MY No -
- ka chun Lai SG Noble Squash Club No -
- Christopher Whitchurch PG Cairns - Sportsworld Gym & Fitness No -
- Van-aero Angelo Dalida PH No -
- Mohammad Hafiz B Irwan MY No -
- Abhinav Gupta IN Kallang Squash Centre No -
[9] Khartikeya Raman MY No -
- Mohd Hadie Hafizie MY No -
- Waritpol Klinsoontorn TH No -
- Joshua Lim SG Anglo Chinese School (Independent) No -
- Kan Weng Yean SG Anglo Chinese School (Independent) No -
[5] Havineshwaran Mugunthan MY No -
[8] Brendan MacDonald AU Mackay - Squash 52 No -
- Manuel Chan Gassmann De Oliveira MO No -
- Sam , Juin Xian Yong MY No -
- Avinash Veerayah SG Ultimate Squasher No -
[13] Lam Matthew Shing Fung HK No -
[12] Benjamin Ma Shi Kai SG SAFRA No -
- Muhd Afwan Khairul MY No -
- Tze Shaun Lim Gryphon Squash Club No -
- Yin-ting Kwok HK No -
[3] Wei Quan Cheng MY No -
- Teh Gerald Jaz Squash Club No -
- Nicodemus Tan MY No -
- Mel John Arebado PH No -
- Kiev Jeremiah Teo SG SAFRA No -
- Prakash PRANEEL DEV MY No -
[4] Jerome Aw SG New Pioneers No -
- Ho-hin Chui HK No -
- zacheus yeo SG Singapore Cricket Club No -
- Hu Xuan, Caleb Lau MY No -
[6] Sacchin Kumar Sivanesan MY No -
[7] Nicolas, Jenn Hinn Chee MY No -
- Rudy Johari SG Anglo Chinese School (Independent) No -
- Ahmad Hariz Husaini b. Izman MY No -
- Muhammad Aiman Afif Sulaiman Iskandar Yang MY United Condo Squash Club No -
- Dhirren Rajarathinam MY No -
[10] Parco Cheung HK No -
[14] Theodore Chua SG Jaz Squash Club No -
- Felix Chuah MY No -
- Abbas Abdullah TH No -
[11] Reuel Videler ZA Old Selbornian Squash Club No -
[2] QING XEN, SHAUN LOW MY No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1544529600
2018-12-11 12:00pm
A2 KSC - Court 3
ka chun Lai
Christopher Whitchurch
13-15, 5-11, 11-13
1544529600
2018-12-11 12:00pm
A6 KSC - Court 7
Joshua Lim
Mohd Hadie Hafizie
11-9, 11-6, 11-8
1544531400
2018-12-11 12:30pm
A7 KSC - Court 6
Waritpol Klinsoontorn
Kan Weng Yean
11-7, 5-11, 6-11, 6-11
1544531400
2018-12-11 12:30pm
A10 KSC - Court 7
Avinash Veerayah
Manuel Chan Gassmann De Oliveira
3-11, 2-11, 5-11
1544529600
2018-12-11 12:00pm
A15 KSC - Court 4
Muhd Afwan Khairul
Yin-ting Kwok
8-11, 14-16, 9-11
1544529600
2018-12-11 12:00pm
A18 KSC - Court 6
Rudy Johari
Nicodemus Tan
11-5, 12-10, 11-6
1544531400
2018-12-11 12:30pm
A19 KSC - Court 4
Mel John Arebado
Prakash PRANEEL DEV
1-11, 7-11, 3-11
1544529600
2018-12-11 12:00pm
A23 KSC - Court 5
Hu Xuan, Caleb Lau
Muhammad Aiman Afif Sulaiman Iskandar Yang
11-7, 11-5, 11-4
1544529600
2018-12-11 12:00pm
A26 KSC - Court 1
zacheus yeo
Ahmad Hariz Husaini b. Izman
11-2, 9-11, 11-8, 11-3
1544527800
2018-12-11 11:30am
A27 KSC - Court 2
Dhirren Rajarathinam
Kiev Jeremiah Teo
11-6, 11-8, 11-3
1544531400
2018-12-11 12:30pm
A31 KSC - Court 5
Abbas Abdullah
Abhinav Gupta
2-11, 8-11, 6-11
1544610600
2018-12-12 10:30am
A33 KSC - Court 2
Ishant Shah [1]
Christopher Whitchurch
11-3, 11-0, 11-3
1544610600
2018-12-12 10:30am
A34 KSC - Court 3
Van-aero Angelo Dalida
Mohammad Hafiz B Irwan
11-6, 11-5, 7-11, 11-7
1544614200
2018-12-12 11:30am
A35 KSC - Court 5
Khartikeya Raman [9]
Joshua Lim
11-4, 11-2, 11-1
1544612400
2018-12-12 11:00am
A36 KSC - Court 6
Kan Weng Yean
Brendan MacDonald [8]
6-11, 8-11, 7-11
1544614200
2018-12-12 11:30am
A37 KSC - Court 1
Havineshwaran Mugunthan [5]
Manuel Chan Gassmann De Oliveira
11-6, 11-3, 11-7
N/A A38 KSC - Court 1
Sam , Juin Xian Yong
Benjamin Ma Shi Kai [12]
(Did not play)
Walkover
1544614200
2018-12-12 11:30am
A39 KSC - Court 7
Lam Matthew Shing Fung [13]
Teh Gerald
11-1, 11-3, 11-6
N/A A40 KSC - Court 4
Yin-ting Kwok
Jerome Aw [4]
(Did not play)
Walkover
1544612400
2018-12-12 11:00am
A41 KSC - Court 7
Wei Quan Cheng [3]
Rudy Johari
11-6, 11-8, 11-13, 12-10
1544612400
2018-12-12 11:00am
A42 KSC - Court 5
Prakash PRANEEL DEV
Theodore Chua [14]
11-0, 11-8, 11-5
1544614200
2018-12-12 11:30am
A43 KSC - Court 3
Reuel Videler [11]
Ho-hin Chui
11-3, 11-2, 11-2
1544612400
2018-12-12 11:00am
A44 KSC - Court 2
Hu Xuan, Caleb Lau
Sacchin Kumar Sivanesan [6]
13-15, 7-11, 6-11
1544612400
2018-12-12 11:00am
A45 KSC - Court 3
Nicolas, Jenn Hinn Chee [7]
zacheus yeo
11-7, 11-6, 11-5
1544610600
2018-12-12 10:30am
A46 KSC - Court 1
Dhirren Rajarathinam
Parco Cheung [10]
11-4, 13-11, 11-7
1544614200
2018-12-12 11:30am
A47 KSC - Court 2
Tze Shaun Lim
Felix Chuah
11-8, 11-7, 10-12, 11-2
1544612400
2018-12-12 11:00am
A48 KSC - Court 4
Abhinav Gupta
QING XEN, SHAUN LOW [2]
5-11, 9-11, 3-11
1544630400
2018-12-12 4:00pm
A49 KSC - Court 2
Ishant Shah [1]
Van-aero Angelo Dalida
11-2, 11-2, 11-2
1544632200
2018-12-12 4:30pm
A50 KSC - Court 7
Khartikeya Raman [9]
Brendan MacDonald [8]
9-11, 8-11, 8-11
1544630400
2018-12-12 4:00pm
A51 KSC - Court 7
Havineshwaran Mugunthan [5]
Sam , Juin Xian Yong
9-11, 11-5, 10-12, 8-11
1544634000
2018-12-12 5:00pm
A52 KSC - Court 1
Lam Matthew Shing Fung [13]
Yin-ting Kwok
11-6, 11-2, 11-4
1544632200
2018-12-12 4:30pm
A53 KSC - Court 1
Wei Quan Cheng [3]
Prakash PRANEEL DEV
5-11, 7-11, 7-11
1544632200
2018-12-12 4:30pm
A54 KSC - Court 2
Reuel Videler [11]
Sacchin Kumar Sivanesan [6]
3-11, 4-11, 11-8, 6-11
1544634000
2018-12-12 5:00pm
A55 KSC - Court 7
Nicolas, Jenn Hinn Chee [7]
Dhirren Rajarathinam
11-6, 11-7, 11-7
1544634000
2018-12-12 5:00pm
A56 KSC - Court 2
Tze Shaun Lim
QING XEN, SHAUN LOW [2]
4-11, 3-11, 3-11
1544706000
2018-12-13 1:00pm
A57 KSC - Court 1
Ishant Shah [1]
Brendan MacDonald [8]
11-9, 11-3, 11-9
1544706000
2018-12-13 1:00pm
A58 KSC - Court 7
Sam , Juin Xian Yong
Lam Matthew Shing Fung [13]
9-11, 7-11, 8-11
1544707800
2018-12-13 1:30pm
A59 KSC - Court 7
Prakash PRANEEL DEV
Sacchin Kumar Sivanesan [6]
11-9, 3-11, 12-14, 11-3, 9-11
1544707800
2018-12-13 1:30pm
A60 KSC - Court 1
Nicolas, Jenn Hinn Chee [7]
QING XEN, SHAUN LOW [2]
11-6, 11-6, 11-8
1544799600
2018-12-14 3:00pm
A61 KSC - Court 1
Ishant Shah [1]
Lam Matthew Shing Fung [13]
11-5, 11-5, 9-11, 11-4
1544801400
2018-12-14 3:30pm
A62 KSC - Court 1
Sacchin Kumar Sivanesan [6]
Nicolas, Jenn Hinn Chee [7]
6-11, 8-11, 11-7, 4-11
1544881200
2018-12-15 1:40pm
A63 KSC - Court 1
Ishant Shah [1]
Nicolas, Jenn Hinn Chee [7]
8-11, 11-3, 11-0, 11-5
1544875200
2018-12-15 12:00pm
B1 KSC - Court 7
Lam Matthew Shing Fung [13]
Sacchin Kumar Sivanesan [6]
11-7, 14-12, 10-12, 10-12, 11-5
1544790600
2018-12-14 12:30pm
C1 KSC - Court 7
Brendan MacDonald [8]
Sam , Juin Xian Yong
11-8, 15-13, 11-6
1544788800
2018-12-14 12:00pm
C2 KSC - Court 7
Prakash PRANEEL DEV
QING XEN, SHAUN LOW [2]
11-8, 7-11, 11-7, 11-7
1544875200
2018-12-15 12:00pm
C3 KSC - Court 2
Brendan MacDonald [8]
Prakash PRANEEL DEV
11-6, 11-4, 11-4
1544878800
2018-12-15 1:00pm
D1 KSC - Court 2
Sam , Juin Xian Yong
QING XEN, SHAUN LOW [2]
7-11, 8-11, 11-7, 13-15
1544711400
2018-12-13 2:30pm
E1 KSC - Court 3
Van-aero Angelo Dalida
Khartikeya Raman [9]
4-11, 9-11, 6-11
1544709600
2018-12-13 2:00pm
E2 KSC - Court 2
Havineshwaran Mugunthan [5]
Yin-ting Kwok
11-4, 11-5, 11-3
1544709600
2018-12-13 2:00pm
E3 KSC - Court 3
Wei Quan Cheng [3]
Reuel Videler [11]
11-5, 8-11, 1-11, 8-11
1544711400
2018-12-13 2:30pm
E4 KSC - Court 2
Dhirren Rajarathinam
Tze Shaun Lim
11-1, 11-5, 12-10
1544792400
2018-12-14 1:00pm
E5 KSC - Court 5
Khartikeya Raman [9]
Havineshwaran Mugunthan [5]
5-11, 6-11, 11-9, 6-11
1544794200
2018-12-14 1:30pm
E6 KSC - Court 6
Reuel Videler [11]
Dhirren Rajarathinam
7-11, 11-3, 11-9, 14-12
1544882400
2018-12-15 2:00pm
E7 KSC - Court 2
Havineshwaran Mugunthan [5]
Reuel Videler [11]
5-11, 12-10, 13-15, 8-11
1544882400
2018-12-15 2:00pm
F1 KSC - Court 3
Khartikeya Raman [9]
Dhirren Rajarathinam
11-7, 11-7, 2-11, 12-10
1544792400
2018-12-14 1:00pm
G1 KSC - Court 3
Van-aero Angelo Dalida
Yin-ting Kwok
11-8, 11-8, 11-5
1544790600
2018-12-14 12:30pm
G2 KSC - Court 2
Wei Quan Cheng [3]
Tze Shaun Lim
12-10, 11-5, 7-11, 11-9
1544882400
2018-12-15 2:00pm
G3 KSC - Court 5
Van-aero Angelo Dalida
Wei Quan Cheng [3]
4-11, 10-12, 6-11
1544880600
2018-12-15 1:30pm
H1 KSC - Court 5
Yin-ting Kwok
Tze Shaun Lim
13-11, 4-11, 7-11, 10-12
1544641200
2018-12-12 7:00pm
I1 KSC - Court 1
Christopher Whitchurch
Mohammad Hafiz B Irwan
11-8, 11-3, 11-6
Normal
1544643000
2018-12-12 7:30pm
I2 KSC - Court 2
Joshua Lim
Kan Weng Yean
4-11, 11-7, 10-12, 4-11
Normal
1544641200
2018-12-12 7:00pm
I5 KSC - Court 3
Rudy Johari
Theodore Chua [14]
3-11, 3-11
1544641200
2018-12-12 7:00pm
I6 KSC - Court 7
Ho-hin Chui
Hu Xuan, Caleb Lau
2-11, 4-11, 4-11
1544643000
2018-12-12 7:30pm
I7 KSC - Court 1
zacheus yeo
Parco Cheung [10]
8-11, 11-8, 11-8, 9-11, 11-7
Normal
1544641200
2018-12-12 7:00pm
I8 KSC - Court 4
Felix Chuah
Abhinav Gupta
4-11, 4-11, 5-11
Normal
1544709600
2018-12-13 2:00pm
I9 KSC - Court 4
Christopher Whitchurch
Kan Weng Yean
10-12, 9-11, 9-11
1544709600
2018-12-13 2:00pm
I10 KSC - Court 5
Manuel Chan Gassmann De Oliveira
Teh Gerald
11-3, 11-4, 11-0
1544707800
2018-12-13 1:30pm
I11 KSC - Court 6
Theodore Chua [14]
Hu Xuan, Caleb Lau
11-8, 6-11, 8-11, 4-11
1544709600
2018-12-13 2:00pm
I12 KSC - Court 6
zacheus yeo
Abhinav Gupta
4-11, 12-14, 8-11
1544725800
2018-12-13 6:30pm
I13 KSC - Court 7
Kan Weng Yean
Manuel Chan Gassmann De Oliveira
7-11, 15-13, 11-7, 12-14, 12-14
1544724000
2018-12-13 6:00pm
I14 KSC - Court 6
Hu Xuan, Caleb Lau
Abhinav Gupta
11-7, 11-9, 11-8
1544790600
2018-12-14 12:30pm
I15 KSC - Court 4
Manuel Chan Gassmann De Oliveira
Hu Xuan, Caleb Lau
4-11, 2-11, 4-11
N/A J1 KSC - Court 2
Kan Weng Yean
Abhinav Gupta
(Did not play)
Walkover
1544725800
2018-12-13 6:30pm
K1 KSC - Court 1
Christopher Whitchurch
Teh Gerald
13-11, 11-5, 11-3
1544725800
2018-12-13 6:30pm
K2 KSC - Court 5
Theodore Chua [14]
zacheus yeo
11-8, 8-11, 11-7, 11-3
1544790600
2018-12-14 12:30pm
K3 KSC - Court 3
Christopher Whitchurch
Theodore Chua [14]
7-11, 1-11, 5-11
1544788800
2018-12-14 12:00pm
L1 KSC - Court 4
Teh Gerald
zacheus yeo
4-11, 9-11, 12-14
1544707800
2018-12-13 1:30pm
M1 KSC - Court 4
Mohammad Hafiz B Irwan
Joshua Lim
11-13, 10-12
1544707800
2018-12-13 1:30pm
M3 KSC - Court 3
Rudy Johari
Ho-hin Chui
11-8, 3-11, 1-11
1544707800
2018-12-13 1:30pm
M4 KSC - Court 2
Parco Cheung [10]
Felix Chuah
11-4, 11-7
1544725800
2018-12-13 6:30pm
M6 KSC - Court 4
Ho-hin Chui
Parco Cheung [10]
10-12, 6-11
1544792400
2018-12-14 1:00pm
M7 KSC - Court 6
Joshua Lim
Parco Cheung [10]
10-12, 8-11
1544725800
2018-12-13 6:30pm
O2 KSC - Court 3
Rudy Johari
Felix Chuah
11-7, 11-7
1544790600
2018-12-14 12:30pm
O3 KSC - Court 6
Mohammad Hafiz B Irwan
Rudy Johari
9-11, 2-11
1544553000
2018-12-11 6:30pm
Q18 KSC - Court 1
Mohd Hadie Hafizie
Waritpol Klinsoontorn
4-11, 7-11
1544554800
2018-12-11 7:00pm
Q21 KSC - Court 7
Nicodemus Tan
Mel John Arebado
9-11, 11-9, 11-6
1544553000
2018-12-11 6:30pm
Q23 KSC - Court 7
Ahmad Hariz Husaini b. Izman
Kiev Jeremiah Teo
11-1, 11-5
1544639400
2018-12-12 6:30pm
Q25 KSC - Court 6
ka chun Lai
Waritpol Klinsoontorn
7-11, 7-11
1544639400
2018-12-12 6:30pm
Q26 KSC - Court 4
Avinash Veerayah
Muhd Afwan Khairul
11-7, 11-5
1544639400
2018-12-12 6:30pm
Q27 KSC - Court 5
Nicodemus Tan
Muhammad Aiman Afif Sulaiman Iskandar Yang
11-6, 11-8
1544641200
2018-12-12 7:00pm
Q28 KSC - Court 6
Ahmad Hariz Husaini b. Izman
Abbas Abdullah
11-8, 11-4
1544724000
2018-12-13 6:00pm
Q29 KSC - Court 5
Waritpol Klinsoontorn
Avinash Veerayah
8-11, 11-4, 11-5
1544724000
2018-12-13 6:00pm
Q30 KSC - Court 2
Nicodemus Tan
Ahmad Hariz Husaini b. Izman
11-7, 11-9
1544788800
2018-12-14 12:00pm
Q31 KSC - Court 5
Waritpol Klinsoontorn
Nicodemus Tan
13-11, 6-11, 8-11
1544788800
2018-12-14 12:00pm
R1 KSC - Court 3
Avinash Veerayah
Ahmad Hariz Husaini b. Izman
13-15, 8-11
1544724000
2018-12-13 6:00pm
S1 KSC - Court 7
ka chun Lai
Muhd Afwan Khairul
12-10, 11-8
1544724000
2018-12-13 6:00pm
S2 KSC - Court 1
Muhammad Aiman Afif Sulaiman Iskandar Yang
Abbas Abdullah
11-7, 13-11
1544787000
2018-12-14 11:30am
S3 KSC - Court 5
ka chun Lai
Muhammad Aiman Afif Sulaiman Iskandar Yang
13-15, 8-11
1544788800
2018-12-14 12:00pm
T1 KSC - Court 6
Muhd Afwan Khairul
Abbas Abdullah
7-11, 7-11
N/A U6 KSC - Court 5
Mel John Arebado
Kiev Jeremiah Teo
(Did not play)
Walkover
1544787000
2018-12-14 11:30am
U7 KSC - Court 2
Mohd Hadie Hafizie
Mel John Arebado
13-11, 8-11, 2-11