Seattle Squash League
Test 2
Division 1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Match Makers | 0 | |||
2 | SACD1 | 0 | |||
3 | Team Prince | 0 | SF Team Sedky | 7:00pm Pro Sports Club | Pending |
4 | Team Sedky | 0 | SF Team Prince | 7:00pm Pro Sports Club | Pending |
5 | The Saolas | 0 | |||
6 | UW | 0 |
Division 2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND N/A | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Aitchison | 0 | None scheduled | ||
2 | Butternuts | 0 | None scheduled | ||
3 | Gahrns | 0 | None scheduled | ||
4 | Nemesis | 0 | None scheduled | ||
5 | Northgate | 0 | None scheduled | ||
6 | Sidor | 0 | None scheduled | ||
7 | Specialists | 0 | None scheduled | ||
8 | Tightly Strung | 0 | None scheduled | ||
9 | Unsquashables | 0 | None scheduled | ||
10 | WAC | 0 | None scheduled |
Division 3 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND N/A | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Harbor Square | 0 | None scheduled | ||
2 | Juanita bay nix | 0 | None scheduled | ||
3 | Make Squash Great Again | 0 | None scheduled | ||
4 | Massive Taxis | 0 | None scheduled | ||
5 | No-Let | 0 | None scheduled | ||
6 | The Northerners | 0 | None scheduled |
Test League
Division 1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND May 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Babyfaced Assassins | 0 | Reunion | Pro Sports Club | Pending |
2 | Prince | 0 | Sedky | Pro Sports Club | Pending |
3 | Reunion | 0 | Babyfaced Assassins | Pro Sports Club | Pending |
4 | Sedky | 0 | Prince | Pro Sports Club | Pending |
5 | Squash Addicts | 0 | The Saolas | Pro Sports Club | Pending |
6 | The Saolas | 0 | Squash Addicts | Pro Sports Club | Pending |
Division 2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND N/A | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Blood, Sweat and Beers | 0 | None scheduled | ||
2 | Butternuts | 0 | None scheduled | ||
3 | Gahrns | 0 | None scheduled | ||
4 | In the Nick of Time | 0 | None scheduled | ||
5 | Kiss my Ace | 0 | None scheduled | ||
6 | Nemesis | 0 | None scheduled | ||
7 | Northgate | 0 | None scheduled | ||
8 | Not Fast, Just Furious | 0 | None scheduled | ||
9 | SACDT 2 | 0 | None scheduled | ||
10 | Team WAC | 0 | None scheduled |
Division 3 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND N/A | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Juanita Bay Nix | 0 | None scheduled | ||
2 | Make Squash Great Again II | 0 | None scheduled | ||
3 | Northgate Rails | 0 | None scheduled | ||
4 | Purple Panthers | 0 | None scheduled | ||
5 | The Dark Horses | 0 | None scheduled | ||
6 | WAC SAC | 0 | None scheduled |
Photo Stream
Please sign in
Who's in this league?
Please sign in
Past Events
Live Scoring Available!
Use SportyHQ's free Score Squash app to live score matches for this league on your mobile device. After you download the app, you'll be able to login, select your team and find the fixture that you're marking a match for. Every point gets recorded so that players can review the match in detail later and the results are recorded online instantly!
Sanctioned League
League Organizer(s)
Bothell, Northern Ireland, GB
Rankings