2019 Sydney Autumn Pennant

MAASH Super League Autumn

Super League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND July 4
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Team 03 147 GF Team 04 7:00pm MAASH WON
2 Team 04 126 GF Team 03 7:00pm MAASH LOST
3 Team 02 125
4 Team 05 121
5 Team 06 111
6 Team 01 90
STH/EAST Ladies

Div 01 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND July 4
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 The Juniors W01 143 GF Bulldogs W01 7:00pm Bulldogs Squash Club WON
2 Bulldogs W01 132 GF The Juniors W01 7:00pm Bulldogs Squash Club LOST
3 ABC W01 99
4 Engadine W01 60

Div 02 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND July 4
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Dgen W01 119 GF Bulldogs W02 7:00pm Bulldogs Squash Club WON
2 Dgen W02 85
3 Bulldogs W02 82 GF Dgen W01 7:00pm Bulldogs Squash Club LOST
4 ABC Milperra W03 74
5 ABC Milperra W02 69
WEST

Div 01 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND July 4
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 TLC 04 151 GF TLC 03 7:30pm T.L.C. Health & Fitness WON
2 TLC 03 121 GF TLC 04 7:30pm T.L.C. Health & Fitness LOST
3 TLC 05 112
4 Wenty Leagues 02 104
5 Werrington 02 90
6 Northmead 03 82

Div 02 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND July 4
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Premier 01 165 GF TLC 06 8:00pm Northmead Squash Courts WON
2 TLC 06 124 GF Premier 01 8:00pm Northmead Squash Courts LOST
3 Wenty Leagues 03 119
4 Northmead 05 88
5 Wenty Leagues 04 85
6 Northmead 04 76

Div 03 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND July 4
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 TLC 08 141 GF TLC 07 7:30pm T.L.C. Health & Fitness LOST
2 TLC 07 138 GF TLC 08 7:30pm T.L.C. Health & Fitness WON
3 Wenty Leagues 05 132
4 Wenty Leagues 06 86
5 Northmead 06 82
6 Werrington 03 47

Div 04 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND July 4
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Northmead 08 140 GF Northmead 07 8:00pm Northmead Squash Courts LOST
2 Wenty Leagues 08 125
3 Northmead 07 116 GF Northmead 08 8:00pm Northmead Squash Courts WON
4 Werrington 04 110
5 Wenty Leagues 07 94
6 TLC 10 59

Div 05 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND July 4
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 TLC 09 134 GF TLC 11 7:30pm T.L.C. Health & Fitness LOST
2 TLC 11 130 GF TLC 09 7:30pm T.L.C. Health & Fitness WON
3 Wenty Leagues 09 117
4 Wenty Leagues 10 106
5 Northmead 09 82
6 TLC 12 66

Div 07 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND July 4
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Northmead 12 140 GF Werrington 06 8:00pm Northmead Squash Courts WON
2 Werrington 06 122 GF Northmead 12 8:00pm Northmead Squash Courts LOST
3 Wenty Leagues 13 111
4 Wenty Leagues 14 105
5 TLC 13 86
6 Wenty Leagues 15 63
SOUTH
EAST

Div 06 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND July 4
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Hiscoes 02 332 GF Syney Uni 04 7:00pm Mutch Park Squash & Tennis Centre WON
2 Syney Uni 04 260 GF Hiscoes 02 7:00pm Mutch Park Squash & Tennis Centre LOST
3 Bondi 05 197
4 Bondi 06 197
5 The Juniors 04 182
6 Hiscoes 01 92

Div 07 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND July 4
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Bondi 08 294 GF Hiscoes 03 7:30pm Bondi Waverley Squash Club WON
2 Bondi 07 278
3 Hiscoes 03 234 GF Bondi 08 7:30pm Bondi Waverley Squash Club LOST
4 The Juniors 05 229
5 The Juniors 06 126
6 Sydney CBD Squash 01 99

Div 08 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND July 4
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Uni of NSW 03 287 GF Sydney Uni 05 7:30pm Bondi Waverley Squash Club WON
2 Sydney Uni 05 275 GF Uni of NSW 03 7:30pm Bondi Waverley Squash Club LOST
3 Sydney Uni 06 274
4 Uni of NSW 02 173
5 The Juniors 07 126
6 Bondi 09 125

Div 09 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND July 4
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Bondi 10 287 GF Sydney Uni 07 7:30pm Bondi Waverley Squash Club WON
2 Sydney Uni 07 277 GF Bondi 10 7:30pm Bondi Waverley Squash Club LOST
3 Hiscoes 04 271
4 The Juniors 09 163
5 Hiscoes 05 133
6 The Juniors 08 129
NORTH

Div 01 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND July 4
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 MAASH 01 262 GF Willoughby 01 7:00pm MAASH WON
2 Willoughby 01 257 GF MAASH 01 7:00pm MAASH LOST
3 Mac Uni 02 221
4 Briars @ Thornleigh 03 207
5 Elanora 03 173
6 Mac Uni 01 140

Div 02 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND July 4
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Briars @ Thornleigh 04 256 GF Willoughby 03 8:00pm Willoughby Squash Club LOST
2 Willoughby 02 235
3 Willoughby 03 216 GF Briars @ Thornleigh 04 8:00pm Willoughby Squash Club WON
4 Manly 01 202
5 Elanora 04 181
6 MAASH 02 170

Div 03 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND July 4
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 MAASH 03 302 GF Lane Cove 01 7:00pm MAASH WON
2 Lane Cove 01 258 GF MAASH 03 7:00pm MAASH LOST
3 MAASH 04 217
4 Briars @ Thornleigh 05 194
5 Elanora 05 176
6 Norths Squash Club 01 113

Div 04 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND July 4
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Willoughby 04 276 GF NG ONE 8:00pm Willoughby Squash Club LOST
2 Mac Uni 03 246
3 NG ONE 216 GF Willoughby 04 8:00pm Willoughby Squash Club WON
4 MAASH 05 199
5 Mac Uni 04 171
6 Briars @ Thornleigh 06 152

Div 07 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND July 4
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 MAASH 07 275 GF Macquarie Vipers 7:00pm MAASH LOST
2 Macquarie Vipers 270 GF MAASH 07 7:00pm MAASH WON
3 Mac Uni 05 218
4 Willoughby 07 180
5 Norths Squash Club 04 176
6 Willoughby 08 141

Div 09 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND July 4
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 MAASH 09 334 GF Briars @ Thornleigh 09 7:00pm MAASH WON
2 Elanora 10 251
3 Briars @ Thornleigh 09 208 GF MAASH 09 7:00pm MAASH LOST
4 NG Bunnies 176
5 Mac Uni 08 159
6 Willoughby 09 132

Div 11 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND July 4
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Mac Uni 11 299 GF Mac Uni 10 8:00pm Willoughby Squash Club Pending
2 Mac Uni 10 270 GF Mac Uni 11 8:00pm Willoughby Squash Club Pending
3 NG Black Cats 238
4 MAASH 10 234
5 Willoughby 10 143
6 MAASH 12 76
STH/EAST Men

Div 01 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND July 4
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Dgen 02 265
2 Bondi 01 239 GF Dgen 01 7:30pm Dgen Squash LOST
3 BDSC 02 223
4 Dgen 01 203 GF Bondi 01 7:30pm Dgen Squash WON
5 Bulldogs 02 197
6 Mutch Park 01 170
7 Bulldogs 01 127
8 BDSC 01 114

Div 02 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND July 4
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Sydney Uni 02 290 GF Dgen 03 7:30pm Dgen Squash LOST
2 Dgen 03 238 GF Sydney Uni 02 7:30pm Dgen Squash WON
3 Engadine 01 235
4 Bondi 02 214
5 St George Leagues 01 178
6 Roselands 01 105

Div 03 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND July 4
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Sydney Uni 01 227 GF Bulldogs 03 7:00pm Bulldogs Squash Club LOST
2 Bulldogs 03 192 GF Sydney Uni 01 7:00pm Bulldogs Squash Club WON
3 Bondi 03 178
4 The Juniors 01 126
5 Bulldogs 04 117

Div 04 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND July 4
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 The Juniors 02 300 GF Dgen 04 7:00pm Mutch Park Squash & Tennis Centre LOST
2 Dgen 04 259 GF The Juniors 02 7:00pm Mutch Park Squash & Tennis Centre WON
3 Dgen 05 222
4 Bulldogs 05 216
5 Bondi 04 140
6 Roselands 02 123
Photo Stream
Please sign in
Who's in this league?
Please sign in
Live Scoring Available!
Use SportyHQ's free Score Squash app to live score matches for this league on your mobile device. After you download the app, you'll be able to login, select your team and find the fixture that you're marking a match for. Every point gets recorded so that players can review the match in detail later and the results are recorded online instantly!

Available on the App Store 2000px-Get_it_on_Google_play.svg

Sanctioned League

2019 Sydney Autumn Pennant is sanctioned by Squash NSW.
League Organizer(s)

Russell Weatherburn

CHISHOLM, Australian Capital Territory, AU

Rob Cole

Northmead, New South Wales, AU

Jo Keegan

Milperra, New South Wales, AU

Rob Leisner

Northmead, New South Wales, AU

Mark Mason

Carlingford, New South Wales, AU

Carlos Franco

COBBITTY, New South Wales, AU

Jason McLauchlan

Mosman, New South Wales, AU
Rankings

Links