South Australian Masters Squash

2020 1st Pennant

MONDAY CENTRAL Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND June 29
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 SMARTIES 68 CLINKERS 7:30pm SAMS Pending
2 SHERBIES 65 CHICOS 7:30pm SAMS Pending
3 CHICOS 51 SHERBIES 7:30pm SAMS Pending
4 CLINKERS 36 SMARTIES 7:30pm SAMS Pending

MONDAY NORTH Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND June 15
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 EUCALYPTS 85 REDGUMS 7:30pm Karadinga Squash Club Pending
2 WATTLES 67 BANKSIAS 7:30pm Karadinga Squash Club Pending
3 WARATAHS 64 OAKS 7:30pm Karadinga Squash Club Pending
4 BANKSIAS 63 WATTLES 7:30pm Karadinga Squash Club Pending
5 OAKS 57 WARATAHS 7:30pm Karadinga Squash Club Pending
6 CEDARS 57 7:30pm Karadinga Squash Club BYE
7 REDGUMS 27 EUCALYPTS 7:30pm Karadinga Squash Club Pending

MONDAY SOUTH Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND June 29
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 STRAY CATS 70 CROOKED VULTURES 7:30pm SAMS Pending
2 COSMIC PSYCHOS 65 ATOMIC ROOSTERS 7:30pm SAMS Pending
3 ATOMIC ROOSTERS 56 COSMIC PSYCHOS 7:30pm SAMS Pending
4 DIXIE PRESS 43 SICK PUPPIES 7:30pm SAMS Pending
5 CROOKED VULTURES 37 STRAY CATS 7:30pm SAMS Pending
6 SICK PUPPIES 37 DIXIE PRESS 7:30pm SAMS Pending
7 WINERY DOGS 22 7:30pm SAMS BYE

TUESDAY METRO Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND June 9
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 JAGUAR 126 NISSAN 7:30pm SAMS Pending
2 AUDI 120 PONTIAC 7:30pm SAMS Pending
3 MERCEDES 119 CADILAC 7:30pm SAMS Pending
4 PORSCHE 111 LEXUS 7:30pm SAMS Pending
5 CADILAC 105 MERCEDES 7:30pm SAMS Pending
6 PONTIAC 87 AUDI 7:30pm SAMS Pending
7 NISSAN 86 JAGUAR 7:30pm SAMS Pending
8 LEXUS 68 PORSCHE 7:30pm SAMS Pending

THURSDAY CENTRAL Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND May 14
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 TERMINATORS 71 7:30pm SAMS BYE
2 STRIKERS 71 CRUSHERS 7:30pm SAMS Pending
3 CRUSHERS 70 STRIKERS 7:30pm SAMS Pending
4 CONQUERORS 65 DESTROYERS 7:30pm SAMS Pending
5 ENFORCERS 59 DYNAMOS 7:30pm SAMS Pending
6 DYNAMOS 50 ENFORCERS 7:30pm SAMS Pending
7 DESTROYERS 34 CONQUERORS 7:30pm SAMS Pending

THURSDAY SOUTH Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND June 4
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 CLAUDIA'S CARNATIONS 122 BRADLEY'S BUTTERCUPS 7:30pm SAMS Pending
2 BURNETT'S BOGANVILLEAS 107 LENO'S LILLIES 7:30pm SAMS Pending
3 PRIESTLEY'S PANSIES 92 AVE'S ANEMONES 7:30pm SAMS Pending
4 LENO'S LILLIES 87 BURNETT'S BOGANVILLEAS 7:30pm SAMS Pending
5 EGGER'S EREMOPHILA 85 PHIL'S PHLOX 7:30pm SAMS Pending
6 BRADLEY'S BUTTERCUPS 76 CLAUDIA'S CARNATIONS 7:30pm SAMS Pending
7 AVE'S ANEMONES 74 PRIESTLEY'S PANSIES 7:30pm SAMS Pending
8 PHIL'S PHLOX 74 EGGER'S EREMOPHILA 7:30pm SAMS Pending
9 WALDRON'S WALLFLOWERS 61 7:30pm SAMS BYE

THURSDAY NORTH Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND June 11
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 TONY'S TIGERS 128 LOU'S LIONS 7:30pm SAMS Pending
2 LOU'S LIONS 117 TONY'S TIGERS 7:30pm SAMS Pending
3 STEVE'S SHARKS 114 KYM'S KANGAS 7:30pm SAMS Pending
4 ADAM'S ANACONDA'S 100 AARON'S ALIGATORS 7:30pm SAMS Pending
5 AARON'S ALIGATORS 77 ADAM'S ANACONDA'S 7:30pm SAMS Pending
6 SUE'S SCORPIONS 70 7:30pm SAMS BYE
7 KYM'S KANGAS 66 STEVE'S SHARKS 7:30pm SAMS Pending

FRIDAY SOUTH Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND June 19
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 LIMES 84 DATES 7:30pm SAMS Pending
2 FIGS 70 KIWIS 7:30pm SAMS Pending
3 KIWIS 69 FIGS 7:30pm SAMS Pending
4 PLUMS 55 7:30pm SAMS BYE
5 DATES 30 LIMES 7:30pm SAMS Pending

FRIDAY CENTRAL Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND May 29
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 ORANGE 136 BLUE 7:30pm South Adelaide Squash Centre Pending
2 GREEN 124 VIOLET 7:30pm South Adelaide Squash Centre Pending
3 BLUE 121 ORANGE 7:30pm South Adelaide Squash Centre Pending
4 VIOLET 108 GREEN 7:30pm South Adelaide Squash Centre Pending
5 INDIGO 92 RED 7:30pm South Adelaide Squash Centre Pending
6 RED 91 INDIGO 7:30pm South Adelaide Squash Centre Pending
2019 SECOND Pennant

MONDAY NORTH Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND November 18
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 SATURN 246
2 VENUS 232 GF JUPITER 7:30pm Karadinga Squash Club LOST
3 JUPITER 205 GF VENUS 7:30pm Karadinga Squash Club WON
4 NEPTUNE 204
5 MARS 182
6 MERCURY 179

MONDAY CENTRAL Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND December 9
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 TROJANS 306 TIGERS 7:30pm SAMS 15
2 TIGERS 271 TROJANS 7:30pm SAMS 7
3 TITANS 199 THUNDER 7:30pm SAMS 14
4 THUNDER 148 TITANS 7:30pm SAMS 8

MONDAY SOUTH Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND November 25
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 RAMBUTANS 360 MANGOSTEENS 7:30pm SAMS 25
2 MANGOSTEENS 338 RAMBUTANS 7:30pm SAMS 3
3 STARFRUITS 288 POMELOS 7:30pm SAMS 20
4 LONGANS 254 JACKFRUITS 7:30pm SAMS 19
5 JACKFRUITS 245 LONGANS 7:30pm SAMS 9
6 POMELOS 195 STARFRUITS 7:30pm SAMS 8

TUESDAY METRO Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND November 26
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 JAGUAR 236
2 FERRARI 193 GF TOYOTA 7:30pm Kidman Park (Viva Fitness) WON
3 TOYOTA 192 GF FERRARI 7:30pm Kidman Park (Viva Fitness) LOST
4 BMW 190
5 JEEP 161
6 JENSEN 137
7 HOLDEN 131
8 BYE 16

THURSDAY CENTRAL Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND November 21
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 TAIPANS 255 VIXENS 7:30pm SAMS 17
2 EAGLES 243 PHOENIX 7:30pm SAMS 25
3 STRIKERS 234 WARATAHS 7:30pm SAMS 18
4 VIXENS 210 TAIPANS 7:30pm SAMS 11
5 PHOENIX 171 EAGLES 7:30pm SAMS 3
6 WARATAHS 147 STRIKERS 7:30pm SAMS 10

THURSDAY SOUTH Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND November 14
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 GUMMY BEARS 281 ALL SORTS 7:30pm SAMS 11
2 NERDS 268 7:30pm SAMS BYE
3 SKITTLES 259 HUMBUGS 7:30pm SAMS 23
4 ALL SORTS 239 GUMMY BEARS 7:30pm SAMS 17
5 GOB STOPPERS 204 FIZZERS 7:30pm SAMS 5
6 SMARTIES 196 MARSHMALLOWS 7:30pm SAMS 20
7 MARSHMALLOWS 192 SMARTIES 7:30pm SAMS 8
8 FIZZERS 190 GOB STOPPERS 7:30pm SAMS 17
9 HUMBUGS 175 SKITTLES 7:30pm SAMS 5
10 BYE 0

FRIDAY DIVISION 1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND November 29
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 TRIUMPH 197 GF ROYAL ENFIELD 7:30pm West Adelaide Squash Club LOST
2 ROYAL ENFIELD 196 GF TRIUMPH 7:30pm West Adelaide Squash Club WON
3 VINCENT 157 GF BSA 7:30pm West Adelaide Squash Club LOST
4 BSA 155 GF VINCENT 7:30pm West Adelaide Squash Club WON
5 ARIEL 149
6 MATCHLESS 136

FRIDAY METRO Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND November 29
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 CLOVES 247 PEPPER 7:30pm SAMS 21
2 SAGE 247 GINGER 7:30pm SAMS 18
3 PEPPER 247 CLOVES 7:30pm SAMS 20
4 GINGER 247 SAGE 7:30pm SAMS 18

FRIDAY SOUTH Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND November 22
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 ARKS 223 HOYS 7:30pm SAMS 19
2 HOYS 184 ARKS 7:30pm SAMS 3
3 TUGS 183 7:30pm SAMS BYE
4 COGS 181 GIGS 7:30pm SAMS 13
5 GIGS 115 COGS 7:30pm SAMS 9
6 BYE 0
2019 FIRST Pennant

MONDAY CENTRAL Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND July 1
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 JOHNS JOUSTERS 197 7:30pm SAMS BYE
2 DARRENS DESTROYERS 194 EUVERS EXTERMINATORS 7:30pm SAMS 19
3 EUVERS EXTERMINATORS 192 DARRENS DESTROYERS 7:30pm SAMS 3
4 SIMS SLAYERS 161 DONS DUELLERS 7:30pm SAMS 13
5 DONS DUELLERS 92 SIMS SLAYERS 7:30pm SAMS 9
6 BYE 0

MONDAY NORTH Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND June 24
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 TOPHATS 240 GF DERBYS 7:30pm Karadinga Squash Club WON
2 BERETS 230
3 DERBYS 225 GF TOPHATS 7:30pm Karadinga Squash Club LOST
4 SOMBREROS 218
5 STETSONS 183
6 AKUBRAS 164

MONDAY SOUTH Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND June 24
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 ONCOLOGISTS 295 NEPHROLOGISTS 7:30pm SAMS 18
2 NEPHROLOGISTS 290 ONCOLOGISTS 7:30pm SAMS 10
3 NEUROLOGISTS 249 RADIOLOGISTS 7:30pm SAMS 22
4 CARDIOLOGISTS 232 DERMATOLOGISTS 7:30pm SAMS 18
5 RADIOLOGISTS 225 NEUROLOGISTS 7:30pm SAMS 6
6 DERMATOLOGISTS 221 CARDIOLOGISTS 7:30pm SAMS 10

TUESDAY METRO Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND June 18
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 RONALDS 315 GF VICKS 7:30pm Kidman Park (Viva Fitness) WON
2 VICKS 278 GF RONALDS 7:30pm Kidman Park (Viva Fitness) LOST
3 ELAINES 242
4 JOHNS 229
5 JASONS 209
6 BLANKS 205
7 AUDREYS 200
8 MERADENES 180
9 JANES 178
10 BYE 0

THURSDAY CENTRAL Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND June 20
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 ROSEWALL 248 HEWITT 7:30pm SAMS Pending
2 LAVER 244 7:30pm SAMS BYE
3 COURT 225 EDMUNSEN 7:30pm SAMS Pending
4 GOOLAGONG 207 NEWCOMBE 7:30pm SAMS Pending
5 NEWCOMBE 180 GOOLAGONG 7:30pm SAMS Pending
6 EDMUNSEN 174 COURT 7:30pm SAMS Pending
7 HEWITT 150 ROSEWALL 7:30pm SAMS Pending
8 BYE 0

THURSDAY NORTH Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND June 13
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 GRAPPAS 194 GF COOPERS 7:30pm Karadinga Squash Club LOST
2 COOPERS 193 GF GRAPPAS 7:30pm Karadinga Squash Club WON
3 50 LASHES 175
4 DRY WHITE WINE 168
5 OJ'S 168
6 WOODYS 156
7 DRY JOHNNIES 122
8 BYE 0

THURSDAY SOUTH Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND June 20
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 MAGISTRATES 280 SOLICITORS 7:30pm SAMS 18
2 JUDGES 249 DEFENDANTS 7:30pm SAMS 6
3 ATTORNEYS 239 PROSECUTORS 7:30pm SAMS 17
4 DEFENDANTS 239 JUDGES 7:30pm SAMS 22
5 PROSECUTORS 234 ATTORNEYS 7:30pm SAMS 11
6 BARRISTERS 232 BAILIFFS 7:30pm SAMS 22
7 SOLICITORS 209 MAGISTRATES 7:30pm SAMS 10
8 BAILIFFS 191 BARRISTERS 7:30pm SAMS 6
9 PLAINTIFFS 143 7:30pm SAMS BYE
10 BYE 0

FRIDAY DIVISION 1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND June 28
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 HOAGS 300
2 PINWHEEL 241 SF SOMBRERO 7:30pm West Adelaide Squash Club 17
3 SUNFLOWER 236
4 SOMBRERO 206 SF PINWHEEL 7:30pm West Adelaide Squash Club 5
5 CARTWHEEL 165
6 CIGAR 128

FRIDAY SOUTH Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND June 28
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 GARS 231 BIBS 7:30pm SAMS 19
2 RAYS 184 7:30pm SAMS BYE
3 CODS 181 EELS 7:30pm SAMS 9
4 EELS 180 CODS 7:30pm SAMS 13
5 BIBS 98 GARS 7:30pm SAMS 3
6 BYE 0
2018 2nd Pennant

Monday Central Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND December 3
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 ACHILLES 237 HERNIAS 7:30pm SAMS 16
2 CORKIES 195 CRUCIATES 7:30pm SAMS 19
3 HAMSTRINGS 186 7:30pm SAMS BYE
4 CRUCIATES 179 CORKIES 7:30pm SAMS 3
5 HERNIAS 127 ACHILLES 7:30pm SAMS 6

Monday North Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND December 3
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 EAGLES 322 GF HAWKS 7:30pm Karadinga Squash Club WON
2 HAWKS 309 GF EAGLES 7:30pm Karadinga Squash Club LOST
3 KESTRELS 292
4 OSPREYS 278
5 FALCONS 249
6 KITES 230

Monday South Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND November 26
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 HOCKEYROOS 369 KANGAROOS 7:30pm SAMS 17
2 KOOKABURRAS 307 VOLLEYROOS 7:30pm SAMS 10
3 VOLLEYROOS 284 KOOKABURRAS 7:30pm SAMS 18
4 SOCCEROOS 254 WALLAROOS 7:30pm SAMS 10
5 WALLAROOS 239 SOCCEROOS 7:30pm SAMS 18
6 KANGAROOS 227 HOCKEYROOS 7:30pm SAMS 11

Tuesday Metro Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND November 27
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 PURPLE 283 GF LIME 7:30pm Kidman Park (Viva Fitness) WON
2 CARMINE 278
3 LIME 270 GF PURPLE 7:30pm Kidman Park (Viva Fitness) LOST
4 GREEN 260
5 RED 255
6 BLUE 189
7 DENIM 177
8 AMBER 155
9 SILVER 149

Thursday Central Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND November 22
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 GRINHAM 215 NANCARROW 7:30pm SAMS Pending
2 NANCARROW 197 GRINHAM 7:30pm SAMS Pending
3 FITZGERALD 193 CARDWELL 7:30pm SAMS Pending
4 HUNT 169 DITTMAR 7:30pm SAMS Pending
5 CARDWELL 160 FITZGERALD 7:30pm SAMS Pending
6 MCKAY 148 7:30pm SAMS BYE
7 DITTMAR 94 HUNT 7:30pm SAMS Pending

Thursday North Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND December 6
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 ROTTWEILERS 244
2 STAFFIES 241 GF GREAT DANES Karadinga Squash Club Pending
3 GREAT DANES 231 GF STAFFIES Karadinga Squash Club Pending
4 WHIPPETS 231
5 BEAGLES 225
6 PUGS 217
7 POODLES 169

Thursday South Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND November 15
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 RAFIKIS 276 SCARS 7:30pm SAMS 12
2 SARABIS 261 7:30pm SAMS BYE
3 PUMBAAS 253 NALAS 7:30pm SAMS 8
4 SIMBAS 233 BANZAIS 7:30pm SAMS 9
5 SCARS 225 RAFIKIS 7:30pm SAMS 16
6 MUFASAS 224 TIMONS 7:30pm SAMS 18
7 NALAS 199 PUMBAAS 7:30pm SAMS 20
8 TIMONS 185 MUFASAS 7:30pm SAMS 10
9 BANZAIS 160 SIMBAS 7:30pm SAMS 19

Friday Division 1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND November 30
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 DELTA 229
2 GAMMA 211
3 EPSILON 197 GF ALPHA 7:30pm South Adelaide Squash Centre LOST
4 ALPHA 194 GF EPSILON 7:30pm South Adelaide Squash Centre WON
5 BETA 171

Friday Metro Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND December 7
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 BLUE 269 GF PINK 7:30pm Adelaide Malibu Squash Club WON
2 GREEN 248
3 PINK 244 GF BLUE 7:30pm Adelaide Malibu Squash Club LOST
4 DENIM 232
5 LIME 227

Friday South Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND November 23
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 WASPS 215 7:30pm SAMS BYE
2 BEES 191 MOTHS 7:30pm SAMS 14
3 MOTHS 190 BEES 7:30pm SAMS 8
4 GNATS 147 FLIES 7:30pm SAMS 15
5 FLIES 121 GNATS 7:30pm SAMS 7
2018 1st Pennant

Monday North Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND June 18
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Alpha 197 GF Charlie Karadinga Squash Club LOST
2 Charlie 182 GF Alpha Karadinga Squash Club WON
3 Foxtrot 173
4 Bravo 173
5 Delta 170
6 Golf 147
7 Echo 134

Tuesday Metro Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND June 19
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Pink 303 GF Jade 7:30pm Kidman Park (Viva Fitness) LOST
2 Navy 272
3 Jade 239 GF Pink 7:30pm Kidman Park (Viva Fitness) WON
4 Indigo 236
5 Emerald 231
6 Lilac 228
7 Aquamarine 213
8 Magenta 184
9 Purple 110

Thursday Central Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND June 21
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Cyclones 278 7:30pm BYE
2 Matildas 251 Redbacks 7:30pm Kidman Park (Viva Fitness) Pending
3 Gliders 232 Diamonds 7:30pm Kidman Park (Viva Fitness) Pending
4 Dropbears 229 Stingers 7:30pm Kidman Park (Viva Fitness) Pending
5 Redbacks 201 Matildas 7:30pm Kidman Park (Viva Fitness) Pending
6 Diamonds 190 Gliders 7:30pm Kidman Park (Viva Fitness) Pending
7 Stingers 131 Dropbears 7:30pm Kidman Park (Viva Fitness) Pending

Friday Metro Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND June 8
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Teal 211 GF Denim 7:30pm Adelaide Malibu Squash Club WON
2 Denim 172 GF Teal 7:30pm Adelaide Malibu Squash Club LOST
3 Gold 161
4 Magenta 154
5 Green 142

Friday South Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND June 15
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Rocs 217 Poes 7:30pm South Adelaide Squash Centre 18
2 Poes 165 Rocs 7:30pm South Adelaide Squash Centre 4
3 Moas 159 Auks 7:30pm South Adelaide Squash Centre 7
4 Auks 148 Moas 7:30pm South Adelaide Squash Centre 15
5 Keas 109 7:30pm BYE
Photo Stream
Please sign in
Who's in this league?
Please sign in
Live Scoring Available!
Use SportyHQ's free Score Squash app to live score matches for this league on your mobile device. After you download the app, you'll be able to login, select your team and find the fixture that you're marking a match for. Every point gets recorded so that players can review the match in detail later and the results are recorded online instantly!

Available on the App Store 2000px-Get_it_on_Google_play.svg

Sanctioned League

South Australian Masters Squash is sanctioned by South Australia Masters Squash.
League Organizer(s)

John Wood

Adelaide, South Australia, AU
Rankings

Links