Club Circuit - Melbourne

2020 Autumn Pennant

A2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND May 11
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Kooyong (4) 26 MCC (3) 6:30pm MCC Squash Club Pending
2 MCC (3) 17 Kooyong (4) 6:30pm MCC Squash Club Pending
3 Mulgrave (2) 17 GPHC (2) 6:30pm Grace Park Hawthorn Club Pending
4 GPHC (2) 14 Mulgrave (2) 6:30pm Grace Park Hawthorn Club Pending
5 RSY (2) 13 12 May 6:30pm BYE
6 RACV (1) 13 MCC (2) 6:30pm MCC Squash Club Pending
7 MCC (2) 8 RACV (1) 6:30pm MCC Squash Club Pending

A3 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND May 18
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Kooyong (5) 27 Westerfolds (1) 6:30pm Westerfolds - Templestowe Pending
2 Westerfolds (1) 27 Kooyong (5) 6:30pm Westerfolds - Templestowe Pending
3 Bentleigh (1) 19 RACV (2) 19 May 6:30pm The Bentleigh Club Pending
4 RACV (2) 17 Bentleigh (1) 19 May 6:30pm The Bentleigh Club Pending
5 MCC (4) 14 Westerfolds (2) 6:30pm MCC Squash Club Pending
6 Westerfolds (2) 4 MCC (4) 6:30pm MCC Squash Club Pending

B1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND May 18
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Mulgrave (3) 25 Kooyong (6) 19 May 6:30pm Mulgrave Country Club Pending
2 Kooyong (6) 21 Mulgrave (3) 19 May 6:30pm Mulgrave Country Club Pending
3 MCC (5) 20 RACV (3) 19 May 6:30pm MCC Squash Club Pending
4 RACV (3) 17 MCC (5) 19 May 6:30pm MCC Squash Club Pending
5 GPHC (3) 17 RACV (4) 19 May 6:30pm RACV Club Pending
6 RACV (4) 8 GPHC (3) 19 May 6:30pm RACV Club Pending

B2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND May 11
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 RACV (5) 23 Mulgrave (4) 13 May 6:30pm RACV Club Pending
2 MCC (6) 22 RACV (6) 12 May 6:30pm RACV Club Pending
3 Mulgrave (4) 21 RACV (5) 13 May 6:30pm RACV Club Pending
4 Bentleigh (2) 18 Kooyong (7) 12 May 6:30pm The Bentleigh Club Pending
5 MCC (7) 17 GPHC (4) 12 May 6:30pm MCC Squash Club Pending
6 GPHC (4) 16 MCC (7) 12 May 6:30pm MCC Squash Club Pending
7 Kooyong (7) 15 Bentleigh (2) 12 May 6:30pm The Bentleigh Club Pending
8 RACV (6) 12 MCC (6) 12 May 6:30pm RACV Club Pending

C1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND May 11
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 GPHC (5) 21 MCC (8) 12 May 6:30pm Grace Park Hawthorn Club Pending
2 RACV (7) 18 13 May 6:30pm BYE
3 Mulgrave (5) 17 Bentleigh (3) 13 May 6:30pm Mulgrave Country Club Pending
4 Bentleigh (3) 16 Mulgrave (5) 13 May 6:30pm Mulgrave Country Club Pending
5 MCC (9) 15 RSY (3) 12 May 6:30pm MCC Squash Club Pending
6 MCC (8) 13 GPHC (5) 12 May 6:30pm Grace Park Hawthorn Club Pending
7 RSY (3) 8 MCC (9) 12 May 6:30pm MCC Squash Club Pending

C2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND May 18
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 RACV (9) 24 MCC (10) 20 May 6:30pm MCC Squash Club Pending
2 Veneto (1) 22 Kooyong (8) 20 May 6:30pm Veneto Club Pending
3 Kooyong (8) 20 Veneto (1) 20 May 6:30pm Veneto Club Pending
4 RACV (8) 19 GPHC (6) 20 May 6:30pm Grace Park Hawthorn Club Pending
5 GPHC (6) 18 RACV (8) 20 May 6:30pm Grace Park Hawthorn Club Pending
6 MCC (10) 5 RACV (9) 20 May 6:30pm MCC Squash Club Pending

D1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND May 18
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Kooyong (9) 28 GPHC (7) 19 May 6:30pm Grace Park Hawthorn Club Pending
2 Mulgrave (7) 22 RACV (10) 19 May 6:30pm RACV Club Pending
3 Mulgrave (6) 20 Bentleigh (4) 20 May 6:30pm Mulgrave Country Club Pending
4 Bentleigh (4) 18 Mulgrave (6) 20 May 6:30pm Mulgrave Country Club Pending
5 RACV (10) 16 Mulgrave (7) 19 May 6:30pm RACV Club Pending
6 GPHC (7) 4 Kooyong (9) 19 May 6:30pm Grace Park Hawthorn Club Pending

D2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND May 18
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Veneto (2) 25 MCC (11) 19 May 6:30pm MCC Squash Club Pending
2 Kooyong (10) 22 Mulgrave (8) 20 May 6:30pm Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club Pending
3 MCC (11) 18 Veneto (2) 19 May 6:30pm MCC Squash Club Pending
4 Mulgrave (8) 17 Kooyong (10) 20 May 6:30pm Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club Pending
5 Sandringham (1) 17 GPHC (8) 20 May 6:30pm Sandringham Club Pending
6 GPHC (8) 9 Sandringham (1) 20 May 6:30pm Sandringham Club Pending

D3 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND May 18
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 RACV (12) 31 RACV (11) 20 May 6:30pm RACV Club Pending
2 RACV (11) 22 RACV (12) 20 May 6:30pm RACV Club Pending
3 Mulgrave (9) 21 Bentleigh (5) 20 May 6:30pm The Bentleigh Club Pending
4 MCC (12) 19 Bentleigh (6) 20 May 6:30pm MCC Squash Club Pending
5 Bentleigh (6) 11 MCC (12) 20 May 6:30pm MCC Squash Club Pending
6 Bentleigh (5) 4 Mulgrave (9) 20 May 6:30pm The Bentleigh Club Pending

E1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND May 18
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Veneto (3) 26 RACV (13) 20 May 6:30pm Veneto Club Pending
2 Kooyong (11) 24 Bentleigh (7) 20 May 6:30pm Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club Pending
3 RACV (13) 24 Veneto (3) 20 May 6:30pm Veneto Club Pending
4 Bentleigh (7) 14 Kooyong (11) 20 May 6:30pm Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club Pending
5 Mulgrave (10) 12 GPHC (9) 19 May 6:30pm Mulgrave Country Club Pending
6 GPHC (9) 8 Mulgrave (10) 19 May 6:30pm Mulgrave Country Club Pending

E2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND May 11
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 GPHC (10) 30 Kooyong (13) 14 May 6:30pm Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club Pending
2 Kooyong (13) 27 GPHC (10) 14 May 6:30pm Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club Pending
3 Kooyong (12) 20 Mulgrave (11) 12 May 6:30pm Mulgrave Country Club Pending
4 Mulgrave (12) 18 RACV (14) 6:30pm RACV Club Pending
5 Mulgrave (11) 18 Kooyong (12) 12 May 6:30pm Mulgrave Country Club Pending
6 Bentleigh (8) 15 MCC (13) 13 May 6:30pm MCC Squash Club Pending
7 MCC (13) 9 Bentleigh (8) 13 May 6:30pm MCC Squash Club Pending
8 RACV (14) 7 Mulgrave (12) 6:30pm RACV Club Pending

F1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND May 11
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 GPHC (11) 29 GPHC (12) 13 May 6:30pm Grace Park Hawthorn Club Pending
2 MCC (14) 26 Kooyong (14) 12 May 6:30pm Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club Pending
3 Bentleigh (9) 19 Veneto (4) 6:30pm The Bentleigh Club Pending
4 Veneto (4) 18 Bentleigh (9) 6:30pm The Bentleigh Club Pending
5 Sandringham (2) 18 Westerfolds (3) 14 May 6:30pm Sandringham Club Pending
6 Kooyong (14) 13 MCC (14) 12 May 6:30pm Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club Pending
7 GPHC (12) 12 GPHC (11) 13 May 6:30pm Grace Park Hawthorn Club Pending
8 Westerfolds (3) 9 Sandringham (2) 14 May 6:30pm Sandringham Club Pending

F2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND May 11
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 GPHC (13) 28 GPHC (14) 13 May 6:30pm Grace Park Hawthorn Club Pending
2 RACV (16) 28 MCC (15) 14 May 6:30pm RACV Club Pending
3 GPHC (14) 25 GPHC (13) 13 May 6:30pm Grace Park Hawthorn Club Pending
4 Veneto (5) 16 Bentleigh (10) 13 May 6:30pm Veneto Club Pending
5 RACV (15) 15 Bentleigh (11) 6:30pm The Bentleigh Club Pending
6 Bentleigh (10) 14 Veneto (5) 13 May 6:30pm Veneto Club Pending
7 Bentleigh (11) 14 RACV (15) 6:30pm The Bentleigh Club Pending
8 MCC (15) 4 RACV (16) 14 May 6:30pm RACV Club Pending
Photo Stream
Please sign in
Who's in this league?
Please sign in
Live Scoring Available!
Use SportyHQ's free Score Squash app to live score matches for this league on your mobile device. After you download the app, you'll be able to login, select your team and find the fixture that you're marking a match for. Every point gets recorded so that players can review the match in detail later and the results are recorded online instantly!

Available on the App Store 2000px-Get_it_on_Google_play.svg

Sanctioned League

Club Circuit - Melbourne is sanctioned by Squash & Racquetball Victoria.
League Organizer(s)

Leanna Davey

Dickson, Australian Capital Territory, AU

Tony Nash

Bentleigh East, Victoria, AU

Brendan Perry

Melbourne, Victoria, AU
Rankings

Links