ACT Squash Pennant

2019 Canberra Spring Pennant
The schedule for this event has not been published. Please check back later.
2019 Canberra Autumn Pennant

Division 1 - Wed Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND June 26
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Vikings 224 GF Dickson 1 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre WON
2 Dickson 1 221 GF Vikings 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre LOST
3 Dickson 2 175
4 SCSC 3 132
5 SCSC 2 132
6 SCSC 1 118

Division 2 - Thurs Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND June 27
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Dickson 1 201 GF SCSC 2 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre LOST
2 SCSC 2 199 GF Dickson 1 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre WON
3 QLSC 1 197
4 SCSC 1 182
5 Dickson 2 122
6 SCSC 3 108

Division 3 - Wed Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND June 26
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Dickson 2 184 GF QLSC 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre WON
2 SCSC 2 176
3 QLSC 138 GF Dickson 2 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre LOST
4 SCSC 1 120
5 Dickson 1 119
6 Vikings 71

Division 4 - Tues Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND June 25
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Dickson 1 181 GF QLSC 2 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre WON
2 SCSC 161
3 QLSC 2 156 GF Dickson 1 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre LOST
4 Dickson 2 132
5 QLSC 1 103
6 Vikings 60

Division 5 - Thurs Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND June 27
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Dickson 3 168 GF SCSC 1 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre LOST
2 SCSC 1 136 GF Dickson 3 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre WON
3 QLSC 2 134
4 Dickson 1 125
5 SCSC 2 118
6 Dickson 2 109
7 Vikings 105
8 QLSC 1 94

Division 6 - Wed Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND June 26
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Dickson 1 191 GF QLSC 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre WON
2 Dickson 4 164
3 Dickson 3 142
4 QLSC 112 GF Dickson 1 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre LOST
5 Dickson 2 110
6 SCSC 2 109
7 SCSC 1 86
8 SCSC 3 80

Division 7 - Thurs Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND June 27
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Dickson 2 180 GF Dickson 3 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre WON
2 Dickson 3 171 GF Dickson 2 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre LOST
3 QLSC 2 139
4 QLSC 1 126
5 SCSC 3 119
6 Dickson 1 105
7 SCSC 1 95
8 SCSC 2 42

Division 8 - Wed Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND June 26
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Dickson 3 169
2 Dickson 1 161 GF QLSC 1 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre LOST
3 QLSC 1 161 GF Dickson 1 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre WON
4 Vikings 137
5 Dickson 2 115
6 QLSC 2 97
7 SCSC 1 78
8 SCSC 2 72

Division 9 - Thurs Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND June 27
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Dickson 1 176
2 Dickson 3 168
3 Vikings 158 GF Dickson 2 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre LOST
4 Dickson 2 149 GF Vikings 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre WON
5 QLSC 75
6 SCSC 62

Division 10 - Tues Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND June 25
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 QLSC 2 183 GF QLSC 3 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre WON
2 QLSC 3 140 GF QLSC 2 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre LOST
3 QLSC 4 134
4 Dickson 131
5 SCSC 1 113
6 QLSC 1 99
7 Vikings 76
8 SCSC 2 49
Latest News
Please sign in
Photo Stream
Please sign in
Who's in this league?
Please sign in
Live Scoring Available!
Use SportyHQ's free Score Squash app to live score matches for this league on your mobile device. After you download the app, you'll be able to login, select your team and find the fixture that you're marking a match for. Every point gets recorded so that players can review the match in detail later and the results are recorded online instantly!

Available on the App Store 2000px-Get_it_on_Google_play.svg

Sanctioned League
ACT Squash Pennant is sanctioned by Squash ACT.
League Organizer(s)

Doug Lean

Dickson, Australian Capital Territory, AU

Shannon Paull

Gordon, Australian Capital Territory, AU

Russell Weatherburn

CHISHOLM, Australian Capital Territory, AU

Doug Rogan

Australian Capital Territory, AU

Leanna Davey

Dickson, Australian Capital Territory, AU

Front Desk

Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, AU

Gavin Jackson

JERRABOMBERRA, New South Wales, AU

Michael Aubrey

Australian Capital Territory, AU

Richard O'Rourke

Australian Capital Territory, AU
Rankings

Links