ACT Squash Pennant

2020 Canberra Autumn Pennant

This is NOT Premier Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND May 27
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Team 6 0
2 Team 7 0
3 Team 8 0
4 Team 5 0
5 Team 4 0
6 Team 2 0
7 Team 3 0
8 Team 1 0

Division 2 - Thurs Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND May 28
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 SCSC 2 44 SCSC 4 7:00pm South Canberra Squash Club Pending
2 SCSC 3 40 SCSC 1 7:00pm South Canberra Squash Club Pending
3 QLSC - UC 36 Dickson 1 6:30pm UC Fit! Pending
4 Dickson 1 33 QLSC - UC 6:30pm UC Fit! Pending
5 SCSC 1 30 SCSC 3 7:00pm South Canberra Squash Club Pending
6 SCSC 5 26 Dickson 2 7:00pm South Canberra Squash Club Pending
7 SCSC 4 24 SCSC 2 7:00pm South Canberra Squash Club Pending
8 Dickson 2 13 SCSC 5 7:00pm South Canberra Squash Club Pending

Division 3 - Wed Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND June 3
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 QLSC - UC 33 Vikings 7:00pm UC Fit! Pending
2 Dickson 1 33 Dickson 3 7:00pm Dickson Squash Club Pending
3 SCSC 1 32 Dickson 2 7:00pm South Canberra Squash Club Pending
4 Dickson 2 30 SCSC 1 7:00pm South Canberra Squash Club Pending
5 Dickson 3 16 Dickson 1 7:00pm Dickson Squash Club Pending
6 Vikings 15 QLSC - UC 7:00pm UC Fit! Pending

Division 4 - Tues Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND May 26
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 QLSC 1 - Queanbeyan 39 QLSC 3 - UC 7:00pm UC Fit! Pending
2 Dickson 2 - NG 32 QLSC 2 - UC 7:00pm UC Fit! Pending
3 QLSC 2 - UC 28 Dickson 2 - NG 7:00pm UC Fit! Pending
4 SCSC 26 Vikings 7:00pm Vikings Squash Club Pending
5 Dickson 3 - NG 21 Dickson 1 - NG 7:00pm Next Generation Canberra Pending
6 QLSC 3 - UC 19 QLSC 1 - Queanbeyan 7:00pm UC Fit! Pending
7 Dickson 1 - NG 16 Dickson 3 - NG 7:00pm Next Generation Canberra Pending
8 Vikings 10 SCSC 7:00pm Vikings Squash Club Pending

Division 6 - Wed Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND May 27
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Dickson 3 41 Dickson 5 7:00pm Dickson Squash Club Pending
2 Dickson 2 34 SCSC 3 7:00pm South Canberra Squash Club Pending
3 Dickson 1 33 SCSC 2 7:00pm South Canberra Squash Club Pending
4 Dickson 5 31 Dickson 3 7:00pm Dickson Squash Club Pending
5 SCSC 2 21 Dickson 1 7:00pm South Canberra Squash Club Pending
6 SCSC 3 13 Dickson 2 7:00pm South Canberra Squash Club Pending
7 SCSC 1 13 Dickson 4 7:00pm Dickson Squash Club Pending
8 Dickson 4 2 SCSC 1 7:00pm Dickson Squash Club Pending

Division 7 - Thurs Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND May 28
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 QLSC 2 - UC 37 Dickson 1 7:00pm UC Fit! Pending
2 Vikings 33 Dickson 2 7:00pm Vikings Squash Club Pending
3 SCSC 1 30 QLSC 1 - UC 7:00pm South Canberra Squash Club Pending
4 Dickson 2 30 Vikings 7:00pm Vikings Squash Club Pending
5 Dickson 3 24 SCSC 2 7:00pm Dickson Squash Club Pending
6 QLSC 1 - UC 20 SCSC 1 7:00pm South Canberra Squash Club Pending
7 Dickson 1 15 QLSC 2 - UC 7:00pm UC Fit! Pending
8 SCSC 2 15 Dickson 3 7:00pm Dickson Squash Club Pending

Division 8/9 - Wed Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND May 27
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 QLSC 3 - Queanbeyan 31 QLSC 1 - UC 7:00pm UC Fit! Pending
2 SCSC 2 30 Dickson 1 7:00pm Dickson Squash Club Pending
3 Vikings 28 Dickson 2 7:00pm Vikings Squash Club Pending
4 Dickson 1 28 SCSC 2 7:00pm Dickson Squash Club Pending
5 Dickson 2 26 Vikings 7:00pm Vikings Squash Club Pending
6 QLSC 2 - UC 17 SCSC 1 7:00pm UC Fit! Pending
7 SCSC 1 15 QLSC 2 - UC 7:00pm UC Fit! Pending
8 QLSC 1 - UC 11 QLSC 3 - Queanbeyan 7:00pm UC Fit! Pending

Division 10 - Tues Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND May 26
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 QLSC 2 - UC 35 QLSC 4 - Queanbeyan 7:00pm UC Fit! Pending
2 SCSC 2 33 Dickson - NG 7:00pm Next Generation Canberra Pending
3 SCSC 1 33 Vikings 7:00pm Vikings Squash Club Pending
4 QLSC 1 - UC 25 QLSC 3 - UC 7:00pm UC Fit! Pending
5 QLSC 4 - Queanbeyan 25 QLSC 2 - UC 7:00pm UC Fit! Pending
6 Dickson - NG 21 SCSC 2 7:00pm Next Generation Canberra Pending
7 QLSC 3 - UC 16 QLSC 1 - UC 7:00pm UC Fit! Pending
8 Vikings 15 SCSC 1 7:00pm Vikings Squash Club Pending
Latest News
Please sign in
Photo Stream
Please sign in
Who's in this league?
Please sign in
Live Scoring Available!
Use SportyHQ's free Score Squash app to live score matches for this league on your mobile device. After you download the app, you'll be able to login, select your team and find the fixture that you're marking a match for. Every point gets recorded so that players can review the match in detail later and the results are recorded online instantly!

Available on the App Store 2000px-Get_it_on_Google_play.svg

Sanctioned League
ACT Squash Pennant is sanctioned by Squash ACT.
League Organizer(s)

Doug Lean

Dickson, Australian Capital Territory, AU

Russell Weatherburn

CHISHOLM, Australian Capital Territory, AU

Doug Rogan

Murrumbateman, New South Wales, AU

Leanna Davey

Dickson, Australian Capital Territory, AU

Squash ACT Admin

PHILLIP, Australian Capital Territory, AU

Gavin Jackson

JERRABOMBERRA, New South Wales, AU

Aidan Parkes

Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, AU

Michael Aubrey

Australian Capital Territory, AU

Richard O'Rourke

Australian Capital Territory, AU
Rankings

Links