Southern Squash League Inc

2020 SSL Women's Autumn Pennant

Cup Grade Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND N/A
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Mulgrave (1) 0 None scheduled
2 Westerfolds Templestowe (1) 0 None scheduled
3 Melbourne University (2) 0 None scheduled
4 Melbourne University (1) 0 None scheduled
5 La Trobe University (1) 0 None scheduled
6 Grace Park Hawthorn (1) 0 None scheduled

A Grade Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND N/A
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Mulgrave (2) 0 None scheduled
2 Mt District (2) 0 None scheduled
3 Mt District (1) 0 None scheduled
4 Kooyong (1) 0 None scheduled
5 Grace Park Hawthorn (2) 0 None scheduled

B Grade Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND N/A
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Mulgrave (3) 0 None scheduled
2 Westerfolds Templestowe (2) 0 None scheduled
3 Melbourne University (3) 0 None scheduled
4 Kooyong (3) 0 None scheduled
5 Grace Park Hawthorn (4) 0 None scheduled
6 Kooyong (2) 0 None scheduled
7 Grace Park Hawthorn (3) 0 None scheduled
2020 SSL Friday Daytime Autumn Pennant

Grade 1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND N/A
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Westerfolds Templestowe (1) 0 None scheduled
2 Mulgrave (2) 0 None scheduled
3 Mulgrave (1) 0 None scheduled
4 Mt District (1) 0 None scheduled

Grade 2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND N/A
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Mulgrave (5) 0 None scheduled
2 Westerfolds Templestowe (2) 0 None scheduled
3 Mulgrave (4) 0 None scheduled
4 Mulgrave (3) 0 None scheduled
5 Mt District (3) 0 None scheduled
6 Mt District (2) 0 None scheduled
2020 SSL Open Summer Pennant

A Grade Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND N/A
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Squash Melbourne (4) 0 None scheduled
2 Westerfolds Templestowe (2) 0 None scheduled
3 Squash Melbourne (3) 0 None scheduled
4 Squash Melbourne (2) 0 None scheduled
5 Mt District (2) 0 None scheduled
6 Melbourne University (2) 0 None scheduled

A Reserve Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND N/A
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Westerfolds Bayswater (1) 0 None scheduled
2 Westerfolds Templestowe (3) 0 None scheduled
3 Squash Melbourne (6) 0 None scheduled
4 Squash Melbourne (5) 0 None scheduled
5 Monash University (3) 0 None scheduled
6 Monash University (2) 0 None scheduled

B Grade Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND N/A
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Westerfolds MSAC (1) 0 None scheduled
2 Squash Melbourne (7) 0 None scheduled
3 Mt District (3) 0 None scheduled
4 Monash University (4) 0 None scheduled
5 Melbourne University (3) 0 None scheduled

B Reserve Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND N/A
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Westerfolds Templestowe (4) 0 None scheduled
2 Squash Melbourne (9) 0 None scheduled
3 Squash Melbourne (8) 0 None scheduled
4 Mt District (4) 0 None scheduled
5 Beaconsfield (1) 0 None scheduled

C Grade Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND N/A
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Westerfolds MSAC (2) 0 None scheduled
2 Squash Melbourne (10) 0 None scheduled
3 Mt District (5) 0 None scheduled
4 Monash University (5) 0 None scheduled
5 LaTrobe University (2) 0 None scheduled

D Grade Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND N/A
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Westerfolds MSAC (3) 0 None scheduled
2 Westerfolds Templestowe (5) 0 None scheduled
3 Squash Melbourne (13) 0 None scheduled
4 Squash Melbourne (12) 0 None scheduled
5 Squash Melbourne (11) 0 None scheduled
6 Melbourne University (4) 0 None scheduled
Photo Stream
Please sign in
Who's in this league?
Please sign in
Live Scoring Available!
Use SportyHQ's free Score Squash app to live score matches for this league on your mobile device. After you download the app, you'll be able to login, select your team and find the fixture that you're marking a match for. Every point gets recorded so that players can review the match in detail later and the results are recorded online instantly!

Available on the App Store 2000px-Get_it_on_Google_play.svg

Sanctioned League

Southern Squash League Inc is sanctioned by Squash & Racquetball Victoria.
League Organizer(s)

Russell Weatherburn

CHISHOLM, Australian Capital Territory, AU

Leanna Davey

Dickson, Australian Capital Territory, AU

Brendan Perry

Melbourne, Victoria, AU

Meredith Hodson

East Melbourne, Victoria, AU
Rankings

Links