Wednesday Night League
Division 1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND March 27 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Andre Blignaut | 5 | Neal Sampson | 7:00pm | 5 |
2 | Alvaro Blackall | 5 | Derek Watt | 7:00pm | 5 |
3 | Pedro Rodrigues | 5 | Amos Bruce | 7:00pm | 5 |
4 | Kane Fasolo | 5 | Sam Brookes | 7:00pm | 5 |
5 | Neal Sampson | 2 | Andre Blignaut | 7:00pm | 2 |
6 | Sam Brookes | 0 | Kane Fasolo | 7:00pm | 0 |
7 | Amos Bruce | 0 | Pedro Rodrigues | 7:00pm | 0 |
8 | Derek Watt | 0 | Alvaro Blackall | 7:00pm | 0 |
Division 2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND March 27 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Jarrad Thomas | 5 | Peter Paice | 7:00pm | 5 |
2 | Dziem Huynh | 5 | John Tetlow | 7:00pm | 5 |
3 | Alex Ham | 5 | Jacob Schneider | 7:00pm | 5 |
4 | Paul Kershaw | 5 | Division 2 BYE | 7:00pm | 5 |
5 | John Tetlow | 1 | Dziem Huynh | 7:00pm | 1 |
6 | Jacob Schneider | 0 | Alex Ham | 7:00pm | 0 |
7 | Peter Paice | 0 | Jarrad Thomas | 7:00pm | 0 |
8 | Division 2 BYE | 0 | Paul Kershaw | 7:00pm | 0 |
Division 3 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND March 27 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Fiona Whooley | 5 | Andy Jones | 7:00pm | 5 |
2 | Jaden Huynh | 5 | Linda Towill | 7:00pm | 5 |
3 | Tyron Holloway | 5 | Ross Murray | 7:00pm | 5 |
4 | Wouter Nel | 5 | Division 3 BYE | 7:00pm | 5 |
5 | Linda Towill | 2 | Jaden Huynh | 7:00pm | 2 |
6 | Ross Murray | 2 | Tyron Holloway | 7:00pm | 2 |
7 | Andy Jones | 1 | Fiona Whooley | 7:00pm | 1 |
8 | Division 3 BYE | 0 | Wouter Nel | 7:00pm | 0 |
Division 4 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND March 27 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Leigh Barnes | 5 | Will Sharp | 7:00pm | 5 |
2 | Gavin Stevenson | 5 | Prue O'Neill | 7:00pm | 5 |
3 | Ian Armstrong | 5 | Ciaran Tangney | 7:00pm | 5 |
4 | Phil Nardi | 5 | Daniel Richardson | 7:00pm | 5 |
5 | Ciaran Tangney | 1 | Ian Armstrong | 7:00pm | 1 |
6 | Prue O'Neill | 1 | Gavin Stevenson | 7:00pm | 1 |
7 | Daniel Richardson | 0 | Phil Nardi | 7:00pm | 0 |
8 | Will Sharp | 0 | Leigh Barnes | 7:00pm | 0 |
Division 5 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND March 27 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Drew Hurley | 5 | Jackson Towill | 7:00pm | 5 |
2 | Scott Quartermain | 5 | Ramy Koren | 7:00pm | 5 |
3 | Charlie Richardson | 5 | Division 5 BYE | 7:00pm | 5 |
4 | John De Roach | 2.5 | Jacques Giuffre | 7:00pm | 2.5 |
5 | Jacques Giuffre | 2.5 | John De Roach | 7:00pm | 2.5 |
6 | Jackson Towill | 1 | Drew Hurley | 7:00pm | 1 |
7 | Ramy Koren | 0 | Scott Quartermain | 7:00pm | 0 |
8 | Division 5 BYE | 0 | Charlie Richardson | 7:00pm | 0 |
Division 6 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND March 27 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Sydney Ennis | 5 | Russell Blackall | 7:30pm | 5 |
2 | Andy Ong | 5 | Mark Rogers | 7:30pm | 5 |
3 | Nicholas Doyle | 5 | John Hartley | 7:30pm | 5 |
4 | Mark Foo | 5 | Sion Gardner | 7:30pm | 5 |
5 | Sion Gardner | 1 | Mark Foo | 7:30pm | 1 |
6 | Mark Rogers | 1 | Andy Ong | 7:30pm | 1 |
7 | Russell Blackall | 0 | Sydney Ennis | 7:30pm | 0 |
8 | John Hartley | 0 | Nicholas Doyle | 7:30pm | 0 |
Division 7 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND March 27 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Rob Jones | 5 | Brayden King | 7:30pm | 5 |
2 | Kieran Turner | 5 | Stephen Connolly | 7:30pm | 5 |
3 | Sharon Fitzpatrick | 5 | Sean Anderson | 7:30pm | 5 |
4 | Ben Briggs | 5 | Daniel Guest | 7:30pm | 5 |
5 | Brayden King | 2 | Rob Jones | 7:30pm | 2 |
6 | Stephen Connolly | 2 | Kieran Turner | 7:30pm | 2 |
7 | Sean Anderson | 2 | Sharon Fitzpatrick | 7:30pm | 2 |
8 | Daniel Guest | 0 | Ben Briggs | 7:30pm | 0 |
Division 8 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND March 27 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Geoff Borrett | 5 | Garry Donnelly | 7:30pm | 5 |
2 | Greg Erasmus | 5 | Rogan Werder | 7:30pm | 5 |
3 | Ann-Jeanette Bass | 5 | Duncan Forbes | 7:30pm | 5 |
4 | Jonathan Staynor | 5 | John Arendt | 7:30pm | 5 |
5 | Duncan Forbes | 2 | Ann-Jeanette Bass | 7:30pm | 2 |
6 | John Arendt | 2 | Jonathan Staynor | 7:30pm | 2 |
7 | Garry Donnelly | 1 | Geoff Borrett | 7:30pm | 1 |
8 | Rogan Werder | 0 | Greg Erasmus | 7:30pm | 0 |
Division 9 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND March 27 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Mitchell Wells | 5 | Philip Giles | 7:30pm | 5 |
2 | Jesse Perks | 5 | Daniel Williams | 7:30pm | 5 |
3 | Ross Williams | 5 | Division 9 BYE | 7:30pm | 5 |
4 | Tom Bickford | 5 | Lockie Jamieson | 7:30pm | 5 |
5 | Philip Giles | 1 | Mitchell Wells | 7:30pm | 1 |
6 | Lockie Jamieson | 0 | Tom Bickford | 7:30pm | 0 |
7 | Daniel Williams | 0 | Jesse Perks | 7:30pm | 0 |
8 | Division 9 BYE | 0 | Ross Williams | 7:30pm | 0 |
Division 10 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND March 27 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Cedric Falk | 5 | Clive Pollard | 7:30pm | 5 |
2 | Celia Culverwell | 5 | Debbie Shahar | 7:30pm | 5 |
3 | Craig White | 5 | Craig Danfield | 7:30pm | 5 |
4 | Michael Segal | 5 | Luke Milne | 7:30pm | 5 |
5 | Clive Pollard | 2 | Cedric Falk | 7:30pm | 2 |
6 | Debbie Shahar | 1 | Celia Culverwell | 7:30pm | 1 |
7 | Craig Danfield | 1 | Craig White | 7:30pm | 1 |
8 | Luke Milne | 0 | Michael Segal | 7:30pm | 0 |
Division 11 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND March 27 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Marjenny Capati | 5 | Shane Whittaker | 7:30pm | 5 |
2 | Lefty Jammo | 5 | Lindsay Wood | 7:30pm | 5 |
3 | Shane Harmer | 5 | Duncan Dean | 7:30pm | 5 |
4 | Matthew Begovich | 5 | Michelle Jones | 7:30pm | 5 |
5 | Lindsay Wood | 1 | Lefty Jammo | 7:30pm | 1 |
6 | Shane Whittaker | 0 | Marjenny Capati | 7:30pm | 0 |
7 | Michelle Jones | 0 | Matthew Begovich | 7:30pm | 0 |
8 | Duncan Dean | 0 | Shane Harmer | 7:30pm | 0 |
Division 12 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND March 27 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Joe Kaindaneh | 5 | Paul Moore | 7:30pm | 5 |
2 | Denise Christie | 5 | Wade Homewood | 7:30pm | 5 |
3 | Holly Bourn | 5 | Hannah Jones | 7:30pm | 5 |
4 | Wannida (Ace) Buakham | 5 | Allan Melville | 7:30pm | 5 |
5 | Allan Melville | 1 | Wannida (Ace) Buakham | 7:30pm | 1 |
6 | Paul Moore | 1 | Joe Kaindaneh | 7:30pm | 1 |
7 | Hannah Jones | 0 | Holly Bourn | 7:30pm | 0 |
8 | Wade Homewood | 0 | Denise Christie | 7:30pm | 0 |
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing February 7, 2024)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing December 13, 2023)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing October 25, 2023)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing September 6, 2023)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing July 19, 2023)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing May 31, 2023)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing April 12, 2023)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing February 22, 2023)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing January 4, 2022)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing November 2, 2022) In Progress
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing September 13, 2022) In Progress
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing July 27, 2022)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing June 8, 2022)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing April 20, 2022)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing March 2, 2022)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing January 5th, 2022)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing November 10th, 2021)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing September 22nd, 2021)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing August 4th, 2021)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing June 9, 2021)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing April 7, 2021)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing February 17, 2021)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing December 9, 2020)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing October 7, 2020)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing August 19, 2020)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing July 1, 2020)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing February 26, 2020)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing January 8, 2020)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing November 6, 2019)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing September 9, 2019)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing July 31, 2019)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing June 12, 2019)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing April 24, 2019)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing March)