Division 3
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1 1655 -10 Craighelen Craighelen Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
2

Les Harkness

Dumfries, Dumfries and Galloway, XS
1653 0 Dumfries Dumfries Squash and Racketball Club
3

Ronnie Carter

Lockerbie, Dumfries and Galloway, XS
1640 -10 Dumfries Dumfries Squash and Racketball Club
4 1627 0 SSRC 2 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
5 1583 -8 Giffnock 3 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
6 1530 0 Whitecraigs RC 2 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
7 1504 0 Dumfries Dumfries Squash and Racketball Club
8 1482 0 Whitecraigs RC 2 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
9

Billy Garbett

Burnside, South Lanarkshire, XS
1438 0 SSRC 2 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
9 1438 0 Giffnock 3 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
10 1437 0 SSRC 2 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
11 1414 0 Glasgow University 2 Glasgow University Squash Club
12 1401 0 SSRC 2 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
13 1400 0 SSRC 2 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
14

Peter Shivas

.Irvine, North Ayrshire, XS
1394 0 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
15

Allan McKay

Hamilton, South Lanarkshire, XS
1383 0 Whitecraigs RC 2 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
16

robin ridley

DUMFRIES, Dumfries and Galloway, XS
1380 0 Dumfries Dumfries Squash and Racketball Club
17 1371 0 Dumfries Dumfries Squash and Racketball Club
18

Graham McAinsh

Glasgow, East Renfrewshire, XS
1364 0 Giffnock 4 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
19 1359 0 Giffnock 3 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
20

Colin Hutton

East Renfrewshire, XS
1352 0 Whitecraigs RC 2 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
21 1347 0 Glasgow University 2 Glasgow University Squash Club
22

John Georgeson

Latheron , Highland, XS
1346 4 Whitecraigs RC 2 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
23 1337 -5 Scotstoun Scotstoun Squash Club
24

Abid Ali

Glasgow, Southwark, GB
1333 -5 Scotstoun Scotstoun Squash Club
25 1308 2 Craighelen Craighelen Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
26 1297 -10 Whitecraigs RC 2 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
26

george Stirrat

Ayr, South Ayrshire, XS
1297 -10 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
27

Finlay Nelson

Clackmannanshire, XS
1280 0 Glasgow University 2 Glasgow University Squash Club
28 1276 0 Western 5 Western Squash Club
29

Allan Law

Irvine, North Ayrshire, XS
1272 0 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
30

Kurt Hart

Argyll and Bute, XS
1255 8 Craighelen Craighelen Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
31 1254 0 Giffnock 4 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
32 1250 0 Dumfries Dumfries Squash and Racketball Club
33

Stuart Mitchell

Ayrshire, East Ayrshire, XS
1247 -10 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
34 1245 0 Western 4 Western Squash Club
35 1244 0 Craighelen Craighelen Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
36

Ben Stamp

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
1241 -5 Glasgow University 2 Glasgow University Squash Club
37

Alan Nicoll

East kilbride, South Lanarkshire, XS
1225 0 Giffnock 3 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
38 1218 -1 Glasgow University 2 Glasgow University Squash Club
39 1216 0 Western 4 Western Squash Club
40

Darek Oszczedlowski

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
1213 0 Scotstoun Scotstoun Squash Club
41 1211 -3 Western 4 Western Squash Club
42 1209 1 Western 4 Western Squash Club
43 1204 0 Western 4 Western Squash Club
44

Steffan Gwyn

GLASGOW, Glasgow City, XS
1202 -5 Glasgow University 2 Glasgow University Squash Club
45 1200 0 Giffnock 3 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
46

Richard Easton

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
1195 25 SSRC 2 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
47 1174 1 Glasgow University 2 Glasgow University Squash Club
48

Callum Neill

Dumfries , Dumfries and Galloway, XS
1169 0 Dumfries Dumfries Squash and Racketball Club
49

Mike Service

Dumfries , Dumfries and Galloway, XS
1167 -10 Dumfries Dumfries Squash and Racketball Club
50 1164 -1 Western 5 Western Squash Club
51 1159 1 Scotstoun Scotstoun Squash Club
52

Ally Macleod

Renfrewshire, XS
1158 30 Whitecraigs RC 2 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
53 1151 1 SSRC 2 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
53 1151 2 SSRC 2 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
54 1138 -5 Western 5 Western Squash Club
55 1134 2 Western 5 Western Squash Club
56

allan murray

Largs, North Ayrshire, XS
1132 0 Linwood Linwood Sports Centre
57 1126 2 SSRC 2 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
58

Jim McGinlay

GLASGOW, Blackpool, GB
1125 0 SSRC 2 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
59

Steven Steel

East Renfrewshire, XS
1124 1 Whitecraigs RC 2 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
60

Andrew Nelson

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
1122 0 SSRC 2 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
61

Stewart Henderson

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
1116 1 Scotstoun Scotstoun Squash Club
61 1116 -5 Scotstoun Scotstoun Squash Club
61 1116 0 Linwood Linwood Sports Centre
62 1113 5 SSRC 2 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
63 1108 -10 Linwood Linwood Sports Centre
64 1098 0 Dumfries Dumfries Squash and Racketball Club
64 1098 5 Craighelen Craighelen Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
65

Chris Butler

Glasgow City, XS
1094 30 Western 5 Western Squash Club
66 1087 -1 Scotstoun Scotstoun Squash Club
67 1081 2 Craighelen Craighelen Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
68 1080 -5 Western 5 Western Squash Club
69 1077 -5 Craighelen Craighelen Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
70 1074 -1 Giffnock 3 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
71 1073 0 Western 4 Western Squash Club
72 1072 -5 Western 4 Western Squash Club
73

Adam Hunter

Glasgow , Glasgow City, XS
1070 30 Giffnock 4 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
74 1068 0 Glasgow University 2 Glasgow University Squash Club
75

Matthew Widelko

Milngavie, East Dunbartonshire, XS
1067 1 Scotstoun Scotstoun Squash Club
76

Calum Brown

Glasgow, Hertfordshire, GB
1066 25 Glasgow University 2 Glasgow University Squash Club
77

Jack Fenton

Glasgow , Glasgow City, XS
1061 -5 SSRC 2 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
78 1057 -10 Linwood Linwood Sports Centre
79 1054 -1 Western 5 Western Squash Club
80 1053 0 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
81

Laurie Points

Glasgow, Suffolk, GB
1052 25 Glasgow University 2 Glasgow University Squash Club
82 1042 -10 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
83 1038 0 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
84

David Armstrong

Kilbirnie, Renfrewshire, XS
1030 0 Linwood Linwood Sports Centre
85 1029 -1 SSRC 2 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
86 1017 -10 Giffnock 4 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
86

Sandy Niven

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
1017 0 Scotstoun Scotstoun Squash Club
87 999 -1 Craighelen Craighelen Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
88 993 -10 Giffnock 4 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
89

Malcolm Cameron

East Renfrewshire , East Renfrewshire, XS
992 30 Whitecraigs RC 2 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
90 986 0 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
91

Raymond Brown

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
984 1 Scotstoun Scotstoun Squash Club
92 981 0 Western 5 Western Squash Club
93

Fraser Ley

Newmilns, East Ayrshire, XS
973 0 Western 5 Western Squash Club
94 971 -10 Craighelen Craighelen Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
95

Scott Mowat

Paisley, Renfrewshire, XS
962 0 SSRC 2 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
96 953 -10 Linwood Linwood Sports Centre
97 939 0 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
98 936 -1 Whitecraigs RC 2 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
99

Adam Lancaster

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
925 -5 SSRC 2 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
100 909 25 Western 5 Western Squash Club
101

Ben Leil

Dumbarton, West Dunbartonshire, XS
906 5 Scotstoun Scotstoun Squash Club
102

Rob Mathieson

Kilmarnock, East Ayrshire, XS
905 0 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
103

Huzaifah Ali

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
898 0 Giffnock 4 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
103

Ian Campbell

Glasgow, Barking and Dagenham, GB
898 0 Western 4 Western Squash Club
104 895 0 Linwood Linwood Sports Centre
104

Robert Steel

Glasgow, East Renfrewshire, XS
895 0 Whitecraigs RC 2 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
105 890 2 Scotstoun Scotstoun Squash Club
106

John Thistle

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
888 0 SSRC 2 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
107 884 5 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
108 876 -10 Glasgow University 2 Glasgow University Squash Club
109

Geoff Cordwell

Glasgow, Oldham, GB
873 25 Western 5 Western Squash Club
110 868 1 Whitecraigs RC 2 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
111 853 -10 Whitecraigs RC 2 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
111 853 0 Linwood Linwood Sports Centre
112 838 25 Western 5 Western Squash Club
113 832 5 Giffnock 4 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
114 829 0 Western 5 Western Squash Club
114

Brian Dunn

Glasgow, Lancashire, GB
829 0 Western 5 Western Squash Club
115

Mark Sherrit

Kilbirnie, North Ayrshire, XS
826 5 SSRC 2 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
115 826 0 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
116 817 7 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
117 795 25 Scotstoun Scotstoun Squash Club
118 792 2 Giffnock 4 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
119 786 0 Glasgow University 2 Glasgow University Squash Club
120 784 0 Giffnock 4 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
121

Lee Humphries

HELENSBURGH, Argyll and Bute, XS
780 -1 Craighelen Craighelen Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
122 776 1 Giffnock 4 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
123

Amir Hosny

Melrose, Northumberland, GB
774 -3 Glasgow University 2 Glasgow University Squash Club
124

Derek Hanlan

Barking and Dagenham, GB
761 2 Giffnock 4 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
125 752 2 Giffnock 4 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
126 740 -1 Western 5 Western Squash Club
127 737 -10 Giffnock 4 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
128 714 -1 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
129 697 2 Giffnock 4 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
129 697 0 Glasgow University 2 Glasgow University Squash Club
130 675 2 Giffnock 4 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
131 641 0 Giffnock 4 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
132 567 0 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
133

Martin Ayres

Glasgow, York, GB
526 1 Western 5 Western Squash Club
134 404 -571 Giffnock 3 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club