Division 3
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Les Harkness

Dumfries, Dumfries and Galloway, XS
1653 0 Dumfries Dumfries Squash and Racketball Club
2 1645 -10 Craighelen Craighelen Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
3 1627 0 SSRC 2 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
4

Ronnie Carter

Lockerbie, Dumfries and Galloway, XS
1620 -5 Dumfries Dumfries Squash and Racketball Club
5 1581 -10 Giffnock 3 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
6 1522 2 Whitecraigs RC 2 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
7 1504 0 Dumfries Dumfries Squash and Racketball Club
8 1483 -5 SSRC 2 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
9 1472 0 Whitecraigs RC 2 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
10 1444 0 SSRC 2 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
11 1414 0 Glasgow University 2 Glasgow University Squash Club
12 1411 0 Giffnock 3 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
13

robin ridley

DUMFRIES, Dumfries and Galloway, XS
1402 -7 Dumfries Dumfries Squash and Racketball Club
14

Allan McKay

Hamilton, South Lanarkshire, XS
1395 2 Whitecraigs RC 2 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
15 1392 0 SSRC 2 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
16

Peter Shivas

.Irvine, North Ayrshire, XS
1391 -10 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
17

Billy Garbett

Burnside, South Lanarkshire, XS
1384 -10 SSRC 2 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
18 1371 0 Dumfries Dumfries Squash and Racketball Club
19 1359 0 Giffnock 3 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
20 1347 0 Dumfries Dumfries Squash and Racketball Club
21

John Georgeson

Latheron , Highland, XS
1346 0 Whitecraigs RC 2 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
22

Colin Hutton

East Renfrewshire, XS
1338 0 Whitecraigs RC 2 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
23 1337 -5 Scotstoun Scotstoun Squash Club
24

Graham McAinsh

Glasgow, East Renfrewshire, XS
1323 -1 Giffnock 4 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
25 1308 2 Craighelen Craighelen Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
26 1301 30 Western 4 Western Squash Club
27 1295 -10 Whitecraigs RC 2 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
28 1281 0 Giffnock 4 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
29 1279 30 Glasgow University 2 Glasgow University Squash Club
30 1277 0 Western 5 Western Squash Club
31

Finlay Nelson

Clackmannanshire, XS
1273 2 Glasgow University 2 Glasgow University Squash Club
32

Abid Ali

Glasgow, Southwark, GB
1268 6 Scotstoun Scotstoun Squash Club
33 1254 -5 Western 4 Western Squash Club
34

george Stirrat

Ayr, South Ayrshire, XS
1252 0 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
35 1250 0 Dumfries Dumfries Squash and Racketball Club
36

Stuart Mitchell

Ayrshire, East Ayrshire, XS
1247 -1 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
37 1245 0 Western 4 Western Squash Club
38 1243 2 Craighelen Craighelen Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
39

Allan Law

Irvine, North Ayrshire, XS
1238 0 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
40 1237 0 Giffnock 3 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
41

Alan Nicoll

East kilbride, South Lanarkshire, XS
1236 -10 Giffnock 3 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
42

Stewart Henderson

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
1228 -10 Scotstoun Scotstoun Squash Club
43 1224 0 Scotstoun Scotstoun Squash Club
44 1217 -6 Western 4 Western Squash Club
44 1217 -1 Scotstoun Scotstoun Squash Club
45

Callum Neill

Dumfries , Dumfries and Galloway, XS
1216 9 Dumfries Dumfries Squash and Racketball Club
46

Ben Stamp

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
1212 0 Glasgow University 2 Glasgow University Squash Club
47

Jack Fenton

Glasgow , Glasgow City, XS
1211 0 SSRC 2 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
48 1204 0 Western 4 Western Squash Club
49 1203 20 SSRC 2 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
49

Calum Brown

Glasgow, Hertfordshire, GB
1203 0 Glasgow University 2 Glasgow University Squash Club
50

Adam Hunter

Glasgow , Glasgow City, XS
1199 30 Giffnock 4 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
51

Richard Easton

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
1198 0 SSRC 2 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
52

Steffan Gwyn

GLASGOW, Glasgow City, XS
1192 1 Glasgow University 2 Glasgow University Squash Club
53

Darek Oszczedlowski

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
1183 0 Scotstoun Scotstoun Squash Club
54 1179 14 Scotstoun Scotstoun Squash Club
55

Matthew Widelko

Milngavie, East Dunbartonshire, XS
1178 0 Scotstoun Scotstoun Squash Club
56

Mike Service

Dumfries , Dumfries and Galloway, XS
1176 9 Dumfries Dumfries Squash and Racketball Club
57 1174 1 Glasgow University 2 Glasgow University Squash Club
58 1166 5 Western 5 Western Squash Club
59

Steven Steel

East Renfrewshire, XS
1162 30 Whitecraigs RC 2 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
60 1156 -5 SSRC 2 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
60 1156 0 Western 5 Western Squash Club
61

Ally Macleod

Renfrewshire, XS
1153 0 Whitecraigs RC 2 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
62 1151 1 SSRC 2 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
63 1137 8 SSRC 2 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
64

allan murray

Largs, North Ayrshire, XS
1132 0 Linwood Linwood Sports Centre
65 1124 0 Western 4 Western Squash Club
66

Chris Butler

Glasgow City, XS
1120 25 Western 5 Western Squash Club
67 1119 -5 Western 5 Western Squash Club
68

Jim McGinlay

GLASGOW, Blackpool, GB
1111 0 SSRC 2 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
69

Andrew Nelson

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
1110 0 SSRC 2 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
70 1109 -10 Giffnock 3 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
71 1108 -10 Linwood Linwood Sports Centre
71 1108 -5 Craighelen Craighelen Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
72 1105 0 Dumfries Dumfries Squash and Racketball Club
72 1105 5 Craighelen Craighelen Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
73 1098 5 Craighelen Craighelen Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
74 1079 0 Western 5 Western Squash Club
74 1079 -10 Linwood Linwood Sports Centre
75 1074 0 Glasgow University 2 Glasgow University Squash Club
76 1071 14 Scotstoun Scotstoun Squash Club
77 1057 -10 Linwood Linwood Sports Centre
78 1056 -3 Western 5 Western Squash Club
79

Fraser Ley

Newmilns, East Ayrshire, XS
1052 3 Western 5 Western Squash Club
79

Laurie Points

Glasgow, Suffolk, GB
1052 25 Glasgow University 2 Glasgow University Squash Club
80 1047 6 Western 4 Western Squash Club
81

Malcolm Cameron

East Renfrewshire , East Renfrewshire, XS
1044 -10 Whitecraigs RC 2 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
82 1042 0 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
83 1037 -1 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
83

Adam Lancaster

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
1037 0 SSRC 2 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
83 1037 0 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
84

Raymond Brown

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
1030 -4 Scotstoun Scotstoun Squash Club
84

David Armstrong

Kilbirnie, Renfrewshire, XS
1030 0 Linwood Linwood Sports Centre
84 1030 2 SSRC 2 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
85

Huzaifah Ali

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
1024 9 Giffnock 4 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
86

Keith Wilson

Belnan, Nova Scotia, CA
1021 -2 Western 5 Western Squash Club
87 1017 -10 Giffnock 4 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
88

Sandy Niven

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
1014 5 Scotstoun Scotstoun Squash Club
89 999 -1 Craighelen Craighelen Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
90 988 2 Western 5 Western Squash Club
91 986 0 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
92 971 -10 Craighelen Craighelen Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
93

Scott Mowat

Paisley, Renfrewshire, XS
970 0 SSRC 2 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
94 953 0 Giffnock 4 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
95 939 0 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
96 938 -5 Linwood Linwood Sports Centre
96 938 2 Western 5 Western Squash Club
97

John Thistle

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
929 1 SSRC 2 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
98

Geoff Cordwell

Glasgow, Oldham, GB
925 0 Western 5 Western Squash Club
99

Rob Mathieson

Kilmarnock, East Ayrshire, XS
922 0 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
100 921 30 Whitecraigs RC 2 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
101

Ben Leil

Dumbarton, West Dunbartonshire, XS
919 0 Scotstoun Scotstoun Squash Club
102 917 1 Whitecraigs RC 2 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
103 899 0 Giffnock 4 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
104 895 0 Linwood Linwood Sports Centre
105

Ian Campbell

Glasgow, Barking and Dagenham, GB
894 0 Western 5 Western Squash Club
106 890 2 Scotstoun Scotstoun Squash Club
107 884 5 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
108 876 -10 Glasgow University 2 Glasgow University Squash Club
109

Robert Steel

Glasgow, East Renfrewshire, XS
872 -10 Whitecraigs RC 2 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
110 868 1 Whitecraigs RC 2 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
111 856 -2 Linwood Linwood Sports Centre
112 845 24 Giffnock 4 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
113 841 6 Giffnock 4 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
114 838 25 Western 5 Western Squash Club
115

Lee Humphries

HELENSBURGH, Argyll and Bute, XS
835 16 Craighelen Craighelen Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
116 829 1 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
117

Mark Sherrit

Kilbirnie, North Ayrshire, XS
828 -10 SSRC 2 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
118

Brian Dunn

Glasgow, Lancashire, GB
812 -1 Western 5 Western Squash Club
119 811 -1 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
120 808 30 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
121 804 10 Giffnock 4 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
122 786 0 Glasgow University 2 Glasgow University Squash Club
123 771 30 Giffnock 4 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
124 770 0 Western 5 Western Squash Club
125

Derek Hanlan

Barking and Dagenham, GB
761 2 Giffnock 4 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
126 740 30 Glasgow University 2 Glasgow University Squash Club
127 737 0 Giffnock 4 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
128 731 0 Giffnock 4 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
129 695 0 Giffnock 4 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
130 633 2 Giffnock 4 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
131 604 0 SSRC 2 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
132 567 0 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
133

Martin Ayres

Glasgow, York, GB
536 0 Western 5 Western Squash Club
134 404 -571 Giffnock 3 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club