Division 4
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1 1635 0 Strathgryffe 3 Strathgryffe Tennis and Squash Club
2

Andrew Roberts

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
1399 2 Strathclyde Uni 2 Strathclyde University Squash Club
3 1365 -2 Hamilton 3 Hamilton Squash & Racketball Club
4

Adam Lancaster

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
1281 30 SSRC 3 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
5

Jack Fenton

Glasgow , Glasgow City, XS
1275 0 SSRC 3 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
6

Chris Butler

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
1272 0 Western 6 Western Squash Club
7

Findlay McDougall

Johnstone, Renfrewshire, XS
1268 5 Strathgryffe 3 Strathgryffe Tennis and Squash Club
8 1266 0 Whitecraigs RC 3 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
9

Chris Farrell

South Lanarkshire, XS
1262 0 Hamilton 3 Hamilton Squash & Racketball Club
10 1260 0 Strathgryffe 3 Strathgryffe Tennis and Squash Club
11

Colin McGeady

Glasgow, Calderdale, GB
1259 0 Allander Allander
12 1256 0 SSRC 3 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
13

Craig Wright

Renfrewshire, XS
1249 2 Strathgryffe 3 Strathgryffe Tennis and Squash Club
14 1246 0 SSRC 3 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
15

David McAleese

Glasgow, South Lanarkshire, XS
1244 0 Hamilton 3 Hamilton Squash & Racketball Club
16 1242 0 Western 6 Western Squash Club
17

Ally Macleod

Renfrewshire, XS
1235 30 Whitecraigs RC 3 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
18

Calum Brown

Glasgow, Hertfordshire, GB
1215 4 Glasgow Uni 3 Glasgow University Squash Club
19 1210 -5 0 Newlands 6 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
20 1208 2 Glasgow Uni 3 Glasgow University Squash Club
21 1206 0 Strathclyde Uni 2 Strathclyde University Squash Club
21 1206 0 Allander Allander
22

Emilio Fazzi

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
1194 0 Newlands 6 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
23

Andrew Doherty

Johnstone, Isle of Wight, GB
1191 0 Newlands 6 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
24

Malcolm Cameron

East Renfrewshire , East Renfrewshire, XS
1180 -10 Whitecraigs RC 3 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
25 1179 -10 Allander Allander
26

Ben Stamp

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
1177 -1 Glasgow Uni 3 Glasgow University Squash Club
27 1171 0 Strathgryffe 3 Strathgryffe Tennis and Squash Club
28 1168 -5 Western 6 Western Squash Club
29 1164 0 SSRC 3 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
30

Kevin Kennedy

Coatbridge , Lancashire, GB
1151 0 Hamilton 3 Hamilton Squash & Racketball Club
31

Steven Steel

East Renfrewshire, XS
1144 1 Whitecraigs RC 3 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
32 1142 -10 Allander Allander
33 1130 0 Newlands 7 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
33 1130 2 Allander Allander
34

Jim McGinlay

GLASGOW, Blackpool, GB
1128 0 Wanderers @ SSRC Scottish Squash Rackets Club
35

Beth Moglia

Renfrewshire, XS
1116 1 Strathgryffe 3 Strathgryffe Tennis and Squash Club
36

David Goldring

GLASGOW, East Renfrewshire, XS
1114 -10 Whitecraigs RC 3 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
37 1113 -10 Newlands 6 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
38 1110 -10 Allander Allander
39 1109 0 Newlands 6 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
40 1107 0 SSRC 3 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
41 1106 -7 Strathgryffe 3 Strathgryffe Tennis and Squash Club
42

Ron Hounsell

PAISLEY, South Lanarkshire, XS
1102 0 Hamilton 3 Hamilton Squash & Racketball Club
43 1097 0 Glasgow Uni 3 Glasgow University Squash Club
44 1096 0 Strathgryffe 3 Strathgryffe Tennis and Squash Club
45 1089 0 Allander Allander
46 1086 0 Wanderers @ SSRC Scottish Squash Rackets Club
47 1082 -10 Newlands 7 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
48 1079 0 Allander Allander
49 1077 -10 Strathgryffe 3 Strathgryffe Tennis and Squash Club
50 1071 0 Western 6 Western Squash Club
51 1062 -10 Hamilton 3 Hamilton Squash & Racketball Club
52

Geoff Cordwell

Glasgow, Oldham, GB
1059 -10 Western 6 Western Squash Club
53

Laurie Points

Glasgow, Suffolk, GB
1052 25 Glasgow Uni 3 Glasgow University Squash Club
54 1050 0 Hamilton 3 Hamilton Squash & Racketball Club
55 1049 0 Newlands 6 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
56 1046 0 Strathgryffe 3 Strathgryffe Tennis and Squash Club
57

John Thistle

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
1042 0 SSRC 3 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
58

Andy Walker

Glasgow, South Lanarkshire, XS
1039 2 Whitecraigs RC 3 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
58

John Pinkerton

East Kilbride, Bromley, GB
1039 30 Strathaven @ WLTC Whitecraigs Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
59

Erik Van der marel

MOTHERWELL, North Lanarkshire, XS
1026 30 Hamilton 3 Hamilton Squash & Racketball Club
60 1023 5 Strathclyde Uni 2 Strathclyde University Squash Club
61

Archie Pollock

Near Neilston, GB
1022 0 Whitecraigs RC 3 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
62

Allan Sinclair

Glasgow, Buckinghamshire, GB
1018 2 Whitecraigs RC 3 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
63 1011 -10 SSRC 3 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
64 1003 -10 Western 6 Western Squash Club
65 995 -10 Strathgryffe 3 Strathgryffe Tennis and Squash Club
66 982 0 Allander Allander
67 981 -10 Strathaven @ WLTC Whitecraigs Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
68 980 30 Strathgryffe 3 Strathgryffe Tennis and Squash Club
69

Nico Ferrand

Glasgow City, XS
979 -5 Western 6 Western Squash Club
70 977 0 Wanderers @ SSRC Scottish Squash Rackets Club
71 975 0 Newlands 7 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
72

Mark Spicer

Glasgow, East Renfrewshire, XS
972 30 Strathclyde Uni 2 Strathclyde University Squash Club
73 971 -10 Allander Allander
74

Scott Mowat

Paisley, Renfrewshire, XS
962 0 SSRC 3 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
75 959 0 Wanderers @ SSRC Scottish Squash Rackets Club
76 956 8 Hamilton 3 Hamilton Squash & Racketball Club
77

Douglas Cardiff

Glasgow, Barking and Dagenham, GB
955 -10 Wanderers @ SSRC Scottish Squash Rackets Club
78 945 0 Strathgryffe 3 Strathgryffe Tennis and Squash Club
79 944 -1 Newlands 6 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
80 942 -3 Newlands 7 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
81 940 0 SSRC 3 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
82 939 2 Strathaven @ WLTC Whitecraigs Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
83 934 -10 Allander Allander
84 932 0 Hamilton 3 Hamilton Squash & Racketball Club
85

Vivek Pandya

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
928 2 Glasgow Uni 3 Glasgow University Squash Club
86 926 -10 Wanderers @ SSRC Scottish Squash Rackets Club
87 923 0 Strathaven @ WLTC Whitecraigs Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
88 918 0 Strathgryffe 3 Strathgryffe Tennis and Squash Club
89

Stephen McKeown

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
911 5 Western 6 Western Squash Club
90 901 0 Glasgow Uni 3 Glasgow University Squash Club
91 897 -2 Hamilton 3 Hamilton Squash & Racketball Club
92

Kieran ONeill

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
896 3 Newlands 6 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
93 892 -10 Strathclyde Uni 2 Strathclyde University Squash Club
93

Graham Downie

East kilbride, South Lanarkshire, XS
892 2 Strathaven @ WLTC Whitecraigs Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
94 881 0 Strathclyde Uni 2 Strathclyde University Squash Club
95

Mark Sherrit

Kilbirnie, North Ayrshire, XS
878 5 Wanderers @ SSRC Scottish Squash Rackets Club
96 876 -10 Glasgow Uni 3 Glasgow University Squash Club
97 871 0 Newlands 7 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
98 868 1 Whitecraigs RC 3 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
99 863 8 Strathclyde Uni 2 Strathclyde University Squash Club
100 861 0 Strathclyde Uni 2 Strathclyde University Squash Club
101

Robert Steel

Glasgow, East Renfrewshire, XS
859 2 Whitecraigs RC 3 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
102 858 2 Hamilton 3 Hamilton Squash & Racketball Club
103

tom kane

Bellshill, North Lanarkshire, XS
856 2 Hamilton 3 Hamilton Squash & Racketball Club
104 850 6 Strathaven @ WLTC Whitecraigs Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
104 850 2 Newlands 7 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
105

Craig Daly

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
849 5 Western 6 Western Squash Club
105 849 -10 Whitecraigs RC 3 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
106 842 2 Newlands 7 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
107 831 0 Wanderers @ SSRC Scottish Squash Rackets Club
107 831 -1 Glasgow Uni 3 Glasgow University Squash Club
108 830 -6 Newlands 7 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
108

Alex Vesey

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
830 0 Wanderers @ SSRC Scottish Squash Rackets Club
109 829 -10 Newlands 7 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
110 824 -4 Strathclyde Uni 2 Strathclyde University Squash Club
111 823 -1 Hamilton 3 Hamilton Squash & Racketball Club
111

Brian Dunn

Glasgow, Lancashire, GB
823 0 Western 6 Western Squash Club
112

Pratham Sabannavar

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
822 1 Strathclyde Uni 2 Strathclyde University Squash Club
113 816 9 Wanderers @ SSRC Scottish Squash Rackets Club
114 810 0 Newlands 7 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
115 809 -7 Glasgow Uni 3 Glasgow University Squash Club
115 809 -1 Strathgryffe 3 Strathgryffe Tennis and Squash Club
116 803 -10 Hamilton 3 Hamilton Squash & Racketball Club
116 803 -4 Hamilton 3 Hamilton Squash & Racketball Club
117 800 0 Newlands 7 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
118 799 1 Strathclyde Uni 2 Strathclyde University Squash Club
119

Blair Stuart

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
796 2 Western 6 Western Squash Club
119 796 2 Newlands 7 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
120 795 0 Hamilton 3 Hamilton Squash & Racketball Club
121 789 2 Newlands 6 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
122 786 0 Glasgow Uni 3 Glasgow University Squash Club
123 784 1 Strathaven @ WLTC Whitecraigs Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
124

Jemma Young

Glasgow, East Renfrewshire, XS
783 -10 Newlands 7 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
125

Martin Ayres

Glasgow, York, GB
779 0 Western 6 Western Squash Club
126

Roy Hunter

Renfrewshire, XS
775 -10 Whitecraigs RC 3 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
127 774 5 Newlands 7 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
128 770 -10 SSRC 3 Scottish Squash Rackets Club
129 757 1 Western 6 Western Squash Club
130 755 0 Strathclyde Uni 2 Strathclyde University Squash Club
131 734 1 Allander Allander
132

Gregor gerry

Glasgow City, XS
729 0 Newlands 7 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
133 728 2 Wanderers @ SSRC Scottish Squash Rackets Club
134 725 -10 Hamilton 3 Hamilton Squash & Racketball Club
135 722 0 Western 6 Western Squash Club
136

John McTiernan

Kirkintilkoch , Barnsley, GB
719 1 Wanderers @ SSRC Scottish Squash Rackets Club
137 715 -10 Whitecraigs RC 3 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
138 714 6 Strathclyde Uni 2 Strathclyde University Squash Club
139 710 3 Allander Allander
140 708 0 Newlands 7 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
141

Maura Brown

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
700 -10 Glasgow Uni 3 Glasgow University Squash Club
142

Phil Leek

Crawford, South Lanarkshire, XS
697 2 Hamilton 3 Hamilton Squash & Racketball Club
143 694 5 Strathgryffe 3 Strathgryffe Tennis and Squash Club
144 676 -10 Whitecraigs RC 3 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
145

Michael Grant

Kilmacolm, Inverclyde, XS
674 -6 Strathgryffe 3 Strathgryffe Tennis and Squash Club
146 667 -6 Glasgow Uni 3 Glasgow University Squash Club
147 659 0 Strathgryffe 3 Strathgryffe Tennis and Squash Club
147

Sam Collins

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
659 0 Glasgow Uni 3 Glasgow University Squash Club
148 652 0 Strathaven @ WLTC Whitecraigs Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
149 651 0 Western 6 Western Squash Club
150 649 4 Western 6 Western Squash Club
151 640 0 Newlands 7 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
152 628 2 Strathclyde Uni 2 Strathclyde University Squash Club
153 612 2 Glasgow Uni 3 Glasgow University Squash Club
154 595 0 Allander Allander
155 591 5 Western 6 Western Squash Club
156 583 0 Strathclyde Uni 2 Strathclyde University Squash Club
156 583 0 Hamilton 3 Hamilton Squash & Racketball Club
157 582 30 Glasgow Uni 3 Glasgow University Squash Club
158 575 0 Whitecraigs RC 3 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
159 573 2 Glasgow Uni 3 Glasgow University Squash Club
160 552 0 Strathgryffe 3 Strathgryffe Tennis and Squash Club
161 546 0 Hamilton 3 Hamilton Squash & Racketball Club
162 545 0 Newlands 7 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
163

Lewis Barrack

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
529 0 Western 6 Western Squash Club
164

Krzysiek Praczko

Glasgow, Wiltshire, GB
526 30 Strathclyde Uni 2 Strathclyde University Squash Club
165 518 0 Glasgow Uni 3 Glasgow University Squash Club
166

Marc De Ridder

Strathblane, Glasgow City, XS
505 -5 Western 6 Western Squash Club