Division 1 Rankings

Division 1
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Dan Soar

Cambridgeshire, GB
1975 0 1 Peterborough I Peterborough Town Squash Club
2

daniel mcginn

Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, GB
1968 -10 Peterborough I Peterborough Town Squash Club
3

Matt Bolt

Cambridgeshire, GB
1902 0 1 March I March Squash Club
4 1884 0 Hunts County I Hunts County Squash Club
5

Chris Reeve

Cambridgeshire, GB
1816 -10 1 St Neots I St Neots Squash Club
6

Mark Davis

Cambridgeshire, GB
1632 -10 2 March I March Squash Club
7

Ed Lefevre

Cambridgeshire, GB
1607 0 March I March Squash Club
8

Matt Fiveash

Cambridgeshire, GB
1572 0 3 March I March Squash Club
9

Guy Weatherhead

Cambridgeshire, GB
1569 0 Frank Lee Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
10 1540 0 Cambridge Squash Club I Cambridge Squash Club
11 1520 0 Portugal Place CUSRC II Cambridge Squash Club
12

Luis North

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, GB
1516 0 1 Portugal Place CUSRC I Cambridge Squash Club
13 1500 -10 Club Towers Bedford Towers Health
14

Matt Sampson

Cambridgeshire, GB
1455 5 1 Melbourn I Melbourn Squash Club
15 1440 0 Club Towers Bedford Towers Health
16

Robert Dadds

Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire, GB
1438 30 Hunts County I Hunts County Squash Club
17

Colin Griggs

Cambridgeshire, GB
1425 -10 Hunts County I Hunts County Squash Club
18 1423 -10 Portugal Place CUSRC II Cambridge Squash Club
19

Michael Catling

Ipswich, Suffolk, GB
1354 0 Peterborough I Peterborough Town Squash Club
20 1347 2 Stamford 1 Stamford Squash Club
21 1324 -10 Club Towers Bedford Towers Health
22

Ian Gould

Cambridgeshire, GB
1314 -10 Cambridge Squash Club I Cambridge Squash Club
23 1297 -10 Cambridge Squash Club I Cambridge Squash Club
23

Vinod Duraikan

Cambridgeshire, GB
1297 0 Melbourn I Melbourn Squash Club
24

Chris Shaw

Cambridgeshire, GB
1296 -10 Frank Lee Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
25 1286 0 3 Melbourn I Melbourn Squash Club
26 1277 0 1 Portugal Place CUSRC II Cambridge Squash Club
27

Tyran Close

Cambridgeshire, GB
1269 -10 Peterborough I Peterborough Town Squash Club
28

Andy Osbourn

Cambridgeshire, GB
1268 -5 March I March Squash Club
29

Jon Hand

Cambridgeshire, GB
1267 -10 Stamford 1 Stamford Squash Club
30 1264 -10 0 Club Towers Bedford Towers Health
31 1255 0 Portugal Place CUSRC II Cambridge Squash Club
32 1251 0 Club Towers Bedford Towers Health
33 1247 -1 Portugal Place CUSRC II Cambridge Squash Club
34 1242 0 Frank Lee Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
35 1225 0 Stamford 1 Stamford Squash Club
36

Dave Robinson

Cambridgeshire, GB
1216 0 Stamford 1 Stamford Squash Club
37

Alistair Dawson

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, GB
1214 -10 Cambridge Squash Club I Cambridge Squash Club
38 1210 0 Club Towers Bedford Towers Health
39 1206 0 Club Towers Bedford Towers Health
40 1198 -10 Cambridge Squash Club I Cambridge Squash Club
41

Christopher Parsons

Wisbech, Cambridgeshire, GB
1197 0 March I March Squash Club
42 1195 -10 Cambridge Squash Club I Cambridge Squash Club
43

Grant Vidale

Cambridgeshire, GB
1184 -10 St Neots I St Neots Squash Club
44 1144 6 Club Towers Bedford Towers Health
45

Jim Warwick

Cambridgeshire, GB
1129 -10 Portugal Place CUSRC I Cambridge Squash Club
46

Adam Searle

Cambridgeshire, GB
1117 -10 Frank Lee Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
47

Steve Mason

Cambridgeshire , Cambridgeshire, GB
1020 30 Hunts County I Hunts County Squash Club
48

Scott Drewery

Cambridgeshire, GB
976 0 0 March I March Squash Club
49 913 -10 Cambridge Squash Club I Cambridge Squash Club
50

John Williams

Cambridgeshire, GB
905 30 Hunts County I Hunts County Squash Club
51

Matt Robinson

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, GB
886 1 Portugal Place CUSRC II Cambridge Squash Club
52

John McComish

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, GB
869 0 Cambridge Squash Club I Cambridge Squash Club
53

Courtney Burke

Cambridgeshire, GB
856 30 Peterborough I Peterborough Town Squash Club
54

Tania Bailey

Cambridgeshire, GB
851 2 Stamford 1 Stamford Squash Club
55 850 2 Portugal Place CUSRC II Cambridge Squash Club
56

John Ford

Cambridgeshire, GB
843 30 Hunts County I Hunts County Squash Club
57 838 -5 2 Melbourn I Melbourn Squash Club
57 838 0 Portugal Place CUSRC I Cambridge Squash Club
58 836 30 Portugal Place CUSRC II Cambridge Squash Club
59

Andy Whitham

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, GB
821 5 3 Portugal Place CUSRC I Cambridge Squash Club
60 816 30 Peterborough I Peterborough Town Squash Club
61

David Roper

Cambridgeshire, GB
811 -10 Portugal Place CUSRC II Cambridge Squash Club
61

Mark Emery

Cambridgeshire, GB
811 5 4 St Neots I St Neots Squash Club
62 809 -4 Portugal Place CUSRC II Cambridge Squash Club
62 809 -10 Portugal Place CUSRC II Cambridge Squash Club
63

Simon Barker

Cambridgeshire, GB
791 -10 Stamford 1 Stamford Squash Club
64

Will Harris

Cambridgeshire, GB
790 1 Frank Lee Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
64

Matthew Nankivell

St Neots, Cambridgeshire, GB
790 -9 2 St Neots I St Neots Squash Club
64

James Best

Cambridgeshire, GB
790 1 Peterborough I Peterborough Town Squash Club
64 790 0 Portugal Place CUSRC II Cambridge Squash Club
65 789 5 Club Towers Bedford Towers Health
66 780 2 Club Towers Bedford Towers Health
67

Ali Loke

Cambridgeshire, GB
779 3 Portugal Place CUSRC II Cambridge Squash Club
68 777 1 St Neots I St Neots Squash Club
69 764 30 Portugal Place CUSRC II Cambridge Squash Club
70 763 0 Hunts County I Hunts County Squash Club
71

Tayla Mounter

Cambridgeshire, GB
754 -3 St Neots I St Neots Squash Club
72

Rob Vivian

Cambridgeshire, GB
752 5 Stamford 1 Stamford Squash Club
73 747 -10 3 St Neots I St Neots Squash Club
74 743 -10 Cambridge Squash Club I Cambridge Squash Club
74

Matt Beaton

Cambridgeshire, GB
743 1 Hunts County I Hunts County Squash Club
75

Sumit Karia

Cambridgeshire, GB
739 30 Frank Lee Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
76

Sofia Aveiro-Pita

Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire, GB
736 -10 Hunts County I Hunts County Squash Club
77

Jason Monk

Cambridgeshire, GB
735 2 Hunts County I Hunts County Squash Club
78 732 0 Frank Lee Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
79 729 0 St Neots I St Neots Squash Club
80

Steve Inglis

Cambridgeshire, GB
727 30 St Neots I St Neots Squash Club
81 723 -1 Portugal Place CUSRC II Cambridge Squash Club
82 722 2 Cambridge Squash Club I Cambridge Squash Club
83

Andy Reynolds

Cambridgeshire, GB
718 1 Hunts County I Hunts County Squash Club
84

Jack White

Cambridgeshire, GB
714 2 Cambridge Squash Club I Cambridge Squash Club
85 713 0 4 Portugal Place CUSRC I Cambridge Squash Club
86 709 0 Melbourn I Melbourn Squash Club
87

Bryan Williams

Cambridgeshire, GB
708 1 St Neots I St Neots Squash Club
88

Jeremy Harris

Cambridgeshire, GB
706 30 Frank Lee Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
89

Kate Bradshaw

Cambridgeshire, GB
704 28 Melbourn I Melbourn Squash Club
90 692 -10 Club Towers Bedford Towers Health
91 686 2 Portugal Place CUSRC II Cambridge Squash Club
92

Russell Lewis

Cambridgeshire, GB
677 30 Cambridge Squash Club I Cambridge Squash Club
93 676 1 Frank Lee Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
93

Jake mitchell

Cambridgeshire, GB
676 0 5 St Neots I St Neots Squash Club
93

Andrew Dawson

Fulbourn, Cambridgeshire, GB
676 -10 Frank Lee Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
94

Darcie Mounter

Cambridgeshire, GB
675 -1 Hunts County I Hunts County Squash Club
95

Avison Warren

Cambridgeshire, GB
674 1 5 March I March Squash Club
96

Matt Shaw

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, GB
663 0 Portugal Place CUSRC II Cambridge Squash Club
97

Martin Brewin

Cambridgeshire, GB
662 0 Stamford 1 Stamford Squash Club
98 660 7 Peterborough I Peterborough Town Squash Club
99

Simon Morris 2

Cambridgeshire, GB
659 -7 Stamford 1 Stamford Squash Club
100

Steve Casey

Cambridgeshire, GB
658 -3 Cambridge Squash Club I Cambridge Squash Club
101 654 0 Melbourn I Melbourn Squash Club
102

nick pooley

Cambridgeshire, GB
652 7 4 March I March Squash Club
103

Simon Scott

Cambridgeshire, GB
651 2 Cambridge Squash Club I Cambridge Squash Club
104

Mark Oppen

Cambridgeshire, GB
649 30 4 Melbourn I Melbourn Squash Club
104

Laura Mullarkey

Cambridgeshire, GB
649 -10 Portugal Place CUSRC I Cambridge Squash Club
105

Will Pearmain

Stowmarket, Suffolk, GB
644 5 Cambridge Squash Club I Cambridge Squash Club
106

Paul Partington

Cambridgeshire, GB
643 -1 Stamford 1 Stamford Squash Club
107

Robert Lacey

Cambridgeshire, GB
642 0 St Neots I St Neots Squash Club
108

Dave Spooner

Cambridgeshire, GB
639 30 Stamford 1 Stamford Squash Club
109 637 9 Portugal Place CUSRC II Cambridge Squash Club
110

Oscar Hill

Raf coningsby, Lincolnshire, GB
621 6 Stamford 1 Stamford Squash Club
111

Akshath Sharma

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, GB
614 0 Portugal Place CUSRC II Cambridge Squash Club
112 608 -5 Portugal Place CUSRC II Cambridge Squash Club
113 605 5 Stamford 1 Stamford Squash Club
114

Dan Easton

Cambridgeshire, GB
604 -1 5 Melbourn I Melbourn Squash Club
115

Casey miller

Caldecote, Cambridgeshire, GB
601 -3 Hunts County I Hunts County Squash Club
116

Paul Glenister

Cambridgeshire, GB
591 2 2 Peterborough I Peterborough Town Squash Club
117 589 0 Portugal Place CUSRC II Cambridge Squash Club
118 586 30 Stamford 1 Stamford Squash Club
118 586 -1 Portugal Place CUSRC II Cambridge Squash Club
119

Max North

Cambridgeshire, GB
575 2 St Neots I St Neots Squash Club
120

Mark Smith

Cambridgeshire, GB
553 -10 Stamford 1 Stamford Squash Club
121 544 0 Portugal Place CUSRC II Cambridge Squash Club
122 518 -1 Club Towers Bedford Towers Health
123 449 0 Portugal Place CUSRC I Cambridge Squash Club