Division 2 Rankings

Division 2
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Michael Catling

Ipswich, Suffolk, GB
1354 0 Peterborough II Peterborough Town Squash Club
2 1338 0 5 Peterborough II Peterborough Town Squash Club
3

John Dewis

Cambridgeshire, GB
1310 -10 St Ivo I St Ivo Squash and Rackets Club
4

Jeremy Cotton

Cambridgeshire, GB
1307 -10 Leys I Leys Leisure
5

Scott Chuter

Spalding , Lincolnshire, GB
1294 -10 Spalding Spalding & District Squash Club
6 1267 0 5 Leys I Leys Leisure
7 1265 0 Saffron Walden Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
8

Richard Dewis

Hertfordshire, GB
1255 0 St Ivo I St Ivo Squash and Rackets Club
9 1247 1 4 Leys I Leys Leisure
10

Peter Hawkins

Cambridgeshire, GB
1237 -8 St Neots II St Neots Squash Club
10 1237 0 Hunts County II Hunts County Squash Club
11 1234 -10 Peterborough II Peterborough Town Squash Club
12 1233 7 Comberton I Comberton Squash Club
13 1226 0 Comberton I Comberton Squash Club
14

Pat Cooney

Cambridgeshire, GB
1224 -10 Hunts County II Hunts County Squash Club
15 1212 0 Leys I Leys Leisure
15

Tom Moorhouse

Cambridgeshire, GB
1212 0 2 Peterborough II Peterborough Town Squash Club
16 1207 -10 5 Saffron Walden Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
17 1206 0 5 Comberton I Comberton Squash Club
18

Will Blower

Cambridgeshire, GB
1205 -10 2 Saffron Walden Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
19

Ben Watson

Cambridgeshire, GB
1200 -10 St Ivo I St Ivo Squash and Rackets Club
20

Graham Broughton

Harston, Cambridgeshire, GB
1199 0 Comberton I Comberton Squash Club
21

Grant Vidale

Cambridgeshire, GB
1184 -10 St Neots II St Neots Squash Club
22

Kirk Archibald

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, GB
1172 -10 0 Saffron Walden Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
23

Neil Needham

Cambridgeshire, GB
1157 -10 Peterborough II Peterborough Town Squash Club
24 1151 -10 5 Hunts County III Hunts County Squash Club
25

Ady Payne

Cambridgeshire, GB
1143 -10 3 Peterborough II Peterborough Town Squash Club
26 922 30 1 Saffron Walden Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
27

John Williams

Cambridgeshire, GB
905 30 0 Hunts County II Hunts County Squash Club
28 904 7 Peterborough II Peterborough Town Squash Club
29 903 30 2 Ely Squash & Leisure Ely Squash & Leisure
30 874 30 St Ivo I St Ivo Squash and Rackets Club
31

Ben Mitchell

Cambridgeshire, GB
846 0 1 Ely Squash & Leisure Ely Squash & Leisure
32

Nick Giles

Cambridgeshire, GB
845 30 St Ivo I St Ivo Squash and Rackets Club
33

John Ford

Cambridgeshire, GB
843 30 Hunts County II Hunts County Squash Club
34 830 30 3 Saffron Walden Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
35

David Chapman

Cambridgeshire, GB
815 30 St Ivo I St Ivo Squash and Rackets Club
36 811 0 4 Ely Squash & Leisure Ely Squash & Leisure
37

Jack Wright

Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, GB
802 0 Peterborough II Peterborough Town Squash Club
38

Adrian Peck

Cambridgeshire, GB
797 -10 Leys I Leys Leisure
39

Jamie Woor

Cambridgeshire, GB
795 0 3 Ely Squash & Leisure Ely Squash & Leisure
40

James Best

Cambridgeshire, GB
790 1 1 Peterborough II Peterborough Town Squash Club
41 787 0 Spalding Spalding & District Squash Club
41

Paul Goodwin

Cambridgeshire, GB
787 30 4 Hunts County III Hunts County Squash Club
42

Matt Dixon

Cambridgeshire, GB
782 30 St Ivo I St Ivo Squash and Rackets Club
43 781 0 Peterborough II Peterborough Town Squash Club
44 778 -5 Comberton I Comberton Squash Club
45 777 1 St Neots II St Neots Squash Club
46

Nick Armitage

CAMBRIDGE, Cambridgeshire, GB
766 30 3 Hunts County III Hunts County Squash Club
46

Rob Hincks

Cambridgeshire, GB
766 -8 2 Leys I Leys Leisure
47 763 0 1 Hunts County III Hunts County Squash Club
48 757 -10 Spalding Spalding & District Squash Club
48

Simon Hudson

Cambridgeshire, GB
757 -8 Leys I Leys Leisure
49

Tayla Mounter

Cambridgeshire, GB
754 -3 Hunts County III Hunts County Squash Club
50 752 7 2 Hunts County III Hunts County Squash Club
51

Ellis Miller

Caldecote, Cambridgeshire, GB
748 -10 Hunts County II Hunts County Squash Club
52 747 30 St Ivo I St Ivo Squash and Rackets Club
53 737 30 Spalding Spalding & District Squash Club
54

Sofia Aveiro-Pita

Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire, GB
736 -10 Hunts County III Hunts County Squash Club
55

Jason Monk

Cambridgeshire, GB
735 2 Hunts County II Hunts County Squash Club
56

Jeff Fillmore

Cambridgeshire, GB
733 -8 4 Peterborough II Peterborough Town Squash Club
57

Justin Snart

Cambridgeshire, GB
731 30 4 Peterborough II Peterborough Town Squash Club
58 729 -1 3 Comberton I Comberton Squash Club
58 729 0 St Neots II St Neots Squash Club
58

Alistair Paul

Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire, GB
729 1 St Ivo I St Ivo Squash and Rackets Club
59

Steve Inglis

Cambridgeshire, GB
727 30 St Neots II St Neots Squash Club
60

Andy Reynolds

Cambridgeshire, GB
718 1 0 Hunts County II Hunts County Squash Club
61 717 30 4 Comberton I Comberton Squash Club
62

James Suzman

Cambridgeshire, GB
710 0 Leys I Leys Leisure
63

Bryan Williams

Cambridgeshire, GB
708 1 St Neots II St Neots Squash Club
64 704 0 5 Ely Squash & Leisure Ely Squash & Leisure
65 703 6 4 Saffron Walden Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
66 693 2 Spalding Spalding & District Squash Club
67 688 -5 Saffron Walden Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
68 687 0 0 Saffron Walden Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
69

Simon Patterson

Cambridgeshire, GB
684 -2 1 Leys I Leys Leisure
70 671 -1 2 Comberton I Comberton Squash Club
71

Dave Mankellow

Cambridgeshire, GB
667 0 5 Ely Squash & Leisure Ely Squash & Leisure
72

Martyn Symmons

Cambridgeshire, GB
654 0 Comberton I Comberton Squash Club
73

Mick Thoday

Linton, Cambridgeshire, GB
651 3 Saffron Walden Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
74

Alec Sarkissian

Cambridgeshire, GB
647 2 Peterborough II Peterborough Town Squash Club
74 647 5 Hunts County III Hunts County Squash Club
75 646 -1 Saffron Walden Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
76 644 1 Saffron Walden Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
77

David Kershaw

Cambridgeshire, GB
643 0 Leys I Leys Leisure
78

Robert Lacey

Cambridgeshire, GB
642 0 St Neots II St Neots Squash Club
79

James Bowser

Spalding , Lincolnshire, GB
629 0 Spalding Spalding & District Squash Club
80 622 0 St Ivo I St Ivo Squash and Rackets Club
81

Jose Carlos Correia

Vila nova Gaia , Porto, PT
619 -3 Peterborough II Peterborough Town Squash Club
82 615 -1 Comberton I Comberton Squash Club
83

Tim Millington

Cambridgeshire, GB
595 -1 Peterborough II Peterborough Town Squash Club
84 594 2 Ely Squash & Leisure Ely Squash & Leisure
85

Paul Glenister

Cambridgeshire, GB
591 2 Spalding Spalding & District Squash Club
86 587 8 Saffron Walden Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
87

Luke Halliwell

St Ives Cambridgeshire, Cambridgeshire, GB
577 -1 Hunts County II Hunts County Squash Club
88

Chris Mansell

Burton latimer, Northamptonshire, GB
565 0 Hunts County III Hunts County Squash Club
89 559 0 0 Comberton I Comberton Squash Club
90 535 0 Comberton I Comberton Squash Club
91

Jeremy Hyde

Cambridgeshire, GB
531 2 Hunts County II Hunts County Squash Club
92 528 5 Saffron Walden Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
93

John Mitchley

Cambridgeshire, GB
524 0 Hunts County II Hunts County Squash Club
94 517 0 Hunts County III Hunts County Squash Club
95

Gary Harris

Cambridgeshire, GB
505 5 St Neots II St Neots Squash Club
96

Simon Joyce

Cambridgeshire, GB
486 0 Hunts County II Hunts County Squash Club
97 477 0 Spalding Spalding & District Squash Club
98

Richard Watson

Cambridgeshire, GB
451 0 Hunts County III Hunts County Squash Club
99

Emily Fuller

Cambridgeshire, GB
430 2 Hunts County II Hunts County Squash Club