Division 3 Rankings

Division 3
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1 1432 0 Frank Lee 2 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
2 1402 -10 Stamford 2 Stamford Squash Club
3

Sean Sallis

Cambourne, Cambridgeshire, GB
1348 0 Comberton II Comberton Squash Club
4 1322 0 Newmarket I Newmarket
5 1321 0 Hunts County IV Hunts County Squash Club
6 1319 -1 5 Cambridge III Cambridge Squash Club
7 1297 -10 Cambridge III Cambridge Squash Club
8 1277 0 Portugal Place III Cambridge Squash Club
9

Brian Chapman

OVer, Cambridgeshire, GB
1272 0 Fenland I Fenland Squash Club
10 1271 0 Frank Lee 2 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
11 1253 -10 Stamford 2 Stamford Squash Club
12 1247 -1 Portugal Place III Cambridge Squash Club
13 1233 -10 Cambridge III Cambridge Squash Club
13 1233 0 1 Comberton II Comberton Squash Club
14

Mark Webb

Cambridgeshire, GB
1232 -10 3 Newmarket I Newmarket
15 1225 -10 Stamford 2 Stamford Squash Club
16 1220 0 Frank Lee 2 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
17

Dave Robinson

Cambridgeshire, GB
1216 0 Stamford 2 Stamford Squash Club
18 1214 -10 Frank Lee 2 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
18 1214 -10 5 Frank Lee 2 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
19 1211 -10 Frank Lee 2 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
20 1207 -10 4 Newmarket I Newmarket
21 1198 -10 Cambridge II Cambridge Squash Club
22

Matt Pearson

Newmarket, Suffolk, GB
1191 -10 Newmarket I Newmarket
23 1186 -10 Comberton II Comberton Squash Club
24 1182 -10 Peterborough III Peterborough Town Squash Club
24 1182 -10 Newmarket I Newmarket
25

Hamish Jogee

Cambridgeshire, GB
1176 0 1 Newmarket I Newmarket
26

Neil Needham

Cambridgeshire, GB
1170 -10 Peterborough III Peterborough Town Squash Club
26

Edwin Lewis

Cambridgeshire, GB
1170 -10 Hunts County IV Hunts County Squash Club
26

Graham Broughton

Harston, Cambridgeshire, GB
1170 10 4 Comberton II Comberton Squash Club
27 1168 30 0 Newmarket I Newmarket
28

Mark Easton

Cambridgeshire, GB
1163 -10 Crown Lodge I Crown Lodge
29 1157 -10 Portugal Place III Cambridge Squash Club
30

Andy Budd

Cambridgeshire, GB
1148 1 Hunts County IV Hunts County Squash Club
31 1141 0 Stamford 2 Stamford Squash Club
32 1137 -10 Newmarket I Newmarket
33

Casey Miller

Cambridgeshire, GB
1130 -10 2 Comberton II Comberton Squash Club
34

Reka Gay

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, GB
1129 -10 Cambridge III Cambridge Squash Club
35

Jim Warwick

Cambridgeshire, GB
1120 -10 Portugal Place III Cambridge Squash Club
36

Franek Smith

Crowland, Lincolnshire, GB
1102 30 3 Crown Lodge I Crown Lodge
37

Mark Childs

Cambridgeshire, GB
1065 0 Newmarket I Newmarket
38

Dan Foster

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, GB
1046 0 4 Frank Lee 2 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
39

David Roper

Cambridgeshire, GB
1007 30 Portugal Place III Cambridge Squash Club
40 1001 0 Peterborough III Peterborough Town Squash Club
41

Dave Grant

Cambridgeshire, GB
992 0 1 Fenland I Fenland Squash Club
42 968 0 Frank Lee 2 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
43 934 -10 1 Crown Lodge I Crown Lodge
44

James Buckley

Cambridgeshire, GB
924 0 3 Cambridge III Cambridge Squash Club
45

Charlie Mclean

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, GB
922 30 Portugal Place III Cambridge Squash Club
46

John McComish

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, GB
913 2 1 Cambridge II Cambridge Squash Club
47

Andrew Stott

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, GB
911 30 4 Cambridge II Cambridge Squash Club
48

Santiago Uribe Lewis

Swaffham Prior , Cambridgeshire, GB
904 0 5 Newmarket I Newmarket
49 893 -1 Portugal Place III Cambridge Squash Club
50

Ben Knappett

Cambridgeshire, GB
883 0 2 Cambridge III Cambridge Squash Club
51 871 0 1 Cambridge III Cambridge Squash Club
52

Mark Price

Newmarket, Suffolk, GB
865 0 2 Newmarket I Newmarket
53 864 2 Peterborough III Peterborough Town Squash Club
54

Courtney Burke

Cambridgeshire, GB
857 5 Peterborough III Peterborough Town Squash Club
54 857 0 Hunts County IV Hunts County Squash Club
55

Matt Robinson

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, GB
856 -10 Portugal Place III Cambridge Squash Club
56 855 -7 2 Frank Lee 2 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
57

Simon Thompson

Cambridgeshire, GB
854 30 Peterborough III Peterborough Town Squash Club
58 831 -1 Portugal Place III Cambridge Squash Club
59

Jack Wright

Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, GB
822 -10 Peterborough III Peterborough Town Squash Club
60 820 0 Peterborough III Peterborough Town Squash Club
61

Martin Collar

Cambridgeshire, GB
817 0 Cambridge II Cambridge Squash Club
62 809 -4 Portugal Place III Cambridge Squash Club
63

Mat Williams

Cambridgeshire, GB
806 -10 3 Frank Lee 2 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
64 805 0 Stamford 2 Stamford Squash Club
65 801 -10 Portugal Place III Cambridge Squash Club
66

Martin Brewin

Cambridgeshire, GB
799 30 Stamford 2 Stamford Squash Club
67

Simon Barker

Cambridgeshire, GB
794 -3 Stamford 2 Stamford Squash Club
68 788 0 Portugal Place III Cambridge Squash Club
69 783 -1 Cambridge III Cambridge Squash Club
70

Jake Fountain

Cambridgeshire, GB
782 2 2 Crown Lodge I Crown Lodge
71 781 5 3 Comberton II Comberton Squash Club
72 780 -10 Portugal Place III Cambridge Squash Club
73

Tim Gibb

Cambridgeshire, GB
771 0 5 Crown Lodge I Crown Lodge
74

Charles Kisby

Cambridgeshire, GB
763 -10 Crown Lodge I Crown Lodge
75

Antony Turner

Cambridgeshire, GB
762 2 Fenland I Fenland Squash Club
75 762 5 Cambridge III Cambridge Squash Club
76

Dave Spooner

Cambridgeshire, GB
755 6 Stamford 2 Stamford Squash Club
77

Adam Prosser

Cambridgeshire, GB
752 6 2 Cambridge II Cambridge Squash Club
78

Justin Snart

Cambridgeshire, GB
739 -10 Peterborough III Peterborough Town Squash Club
79 737 -10 Crown Lodge I Crown Lodge
80 736 -2 Comberton II Comberton Squash Club
81

Andy Fuller

Cambridgeshire, GB
734 6 Hunts County IV Hunts County Squash Club
82

Paul Partington

Cambridgeshire, GB
732 28 Stamford 2 Stamford Squash Club
83

Phil Godfrey

Cambridgeshire, GB
731 5 4 Crown Lodge I Crown Lodge
84

Simon Scott

Cambridgeshire, GB
719 -1 Cambridge II Cambridge Squash Club
85

Billy Bremner

Cambridgeshire, GB
715 -10 Hunts County IV Hunts County Squash Club
86

Russell Lewis

Cambridgeshire, GB
712 0 Cambridge II Cambridge Squash Club
87

Mark Smith

Cambridgeshire, GB
707 30 Stamford 2 Stamford Squash Club
87

Tim Dean

Cambridgeshire, GB
707 0 2 Fenland I Fenland Squash Club
88

Bryan Taylor

Cambridgeshire, GB
698 30 3 Cambridge II Cambridge Squash Club
89

Peter Connaughton

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, GB
696 1 Cambridge II Cambridge Squash Club
90

Steve Casey

Cambridgeshire, GB
692 30 Cambridge II Cambridge Squash Club
91 689 -10 Newmarket I Newmarket
91

Sam Peacock

Cambridgeshire, GB
689 0 Fenland I Fenland Squash Club
92 686 2 Portugal Place III Cambridge Squash Club
93

Ian Gabriel

Cambridgeshire, GB
683 -5 Hunts County IV Hunts County Squash Club
94

Sanjay Poria

Cambridgeshire, GB
676 2 Cambridge III Cambridge Squash Club
95

John Overvoorde

Cambridgeshire, GB
675 2 0 Crown Lodge I Crown Lodge
96 672 -1 Fenland I Fenland Squash Club
97 666 0 Stamford 2 Stamford Squash Club
98 663 5 Portugal Place III Cambridge Squash Club
98

Matt Shaw

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, GB
663 0 Portugal Place III Cambridge Squash Club
99

Tony Gay

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, GB
659 2 Cambridge III Cambridge Squash Club
100

Neil Drewery

Cambridgeshire, GB
657 3 Crown Lodge I Crown Lodge
101 655 0 Crown Lodge I Crown Lodge
102

Les Stockley

Cambridgeshire, GB
654 -3 0 Comberton II Comberton Squash Club
103

Paul Kynoch

Cambridgeshire, GB
648 0 3 Fenland I Fenland Squash Club
104

Martyn Symmons

Cambridgeshire, GB
644 -1 Comberton II Comberton Squash Club
105 639 28 Portugal Place III Cambridge Squash Club
106 627 2 Cambridge III Cambridge Squash Club
107

Neil Middleton

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, GB
622 -7 Cambridge III Cambridge Squash Club
108

Jose Carlos Correia

Vila nova Gaia , Porto, PT
619 -3 Peterborough III Peterborough Town Squash Club
109

Akshath Sharma

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, GB
617 2 Portugal Place III Cambridge Squash Club
110 616 -1 4 Cambridge III Cambridge Squash Club
111 605 0 Comberton II Comberton Squash Club
112 593 0 Portugal Place III Cambridge Squash Club
113 589 0 Portugal Place III Cambridge Squash Club
114 586 -1 Portugal Place III Cambridge Squash Club
114

Shadi Basyuni

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, GB
586 0 Frank Lee 2 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
115 585 -10 Stamford 2 Stamford Squash Club
116 563 -1 Frank Lee 2 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
117

Paul Walker

Cambridgeshire, GB
559 0 Frank Lee 2 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
118 545 -3 Portugal Place III Cambridge Squash Club
119

Toni Coppolaro

Cambridgeshire, GB
534 -1 5 Fenland I Fenland Squash Club
120

Steve Wrigley

Cambridgeshire, GB
528 0 Newmarket I Newmarket
121 511 0 5 Newmarket I Newmarket
122 509 0 Peterborough III Peterborough Town Squash Club
123

Andy Short

Cambridgeshire, GB
490 -1 4 Fenland I Fenland Squash Club
124

Steve Shingler

Cambridgeshire, GB
460 0 Cambridge III Cambridge Squash Club
125 449 0 Portugal Place III Cambridge Squash Club