Division Four Rankings

Division Four
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Wayne Bamforth

Cambridgeshire, GB
1497 0 Devonports Haverhill I Haverhill Squash Club
2

Dave Parker

Cambridgeshire, GB
1377 -10 3 Kimbolton 2 Kimbolton Squash Club
3 1332 0 Newmarket II Newmarket
4

Kevin Smith

Victoria, British Columbia, CA
1317 -10 Kimbolton 2 Kimbolton Squash Club
5

Nathan Ttophi

Cambridgeshire, GB
1274 0 Devonports Haverhill I Haverhill Squash Club
6

Brian Chapman

OVer, Cambridgeshire, GB
1272 0 Fenland Fenland Squash Club
7 1227 -10 Newmarket II Newmarket
8

Roger Woodfield

Cambridgeshire, GB
1222 0 5 Melbourn II Melbourn Squash Club
9

Colm O'Gorman

Royston , Hertfordshire, GB
1221 -10 Melbourn II Melbourn Squash Club
9 1221 -10 Comberton 3 Comberton Squash Club
10 1211 -10 Frank Lee 3 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
10

Matt Pearson

Newmarket, Suffolk, GB
1211 -10 Newmarket II Newmarket
11

Geoff Wilson

Cambridgeshire, GB
1203 -10 Devonports Haverhill I Haverhill Squash Club
12

Keith Moran

Cambridgeshire, GB
1198 -10 Kimbolton 1 Kimbolton Squash Club
13 1182 -10 2 Newmarket II Newmarket
14

Mark Easton

Cambridgeshire, GB
1163 -10 Crown Lodge II Crown Lodge
15

Diego Pita

Anadia, Aveiro, PT
1142 -10 St. Ivo II St Ivo Rackets Club ( Huntingdon)
16

Anne Walton

Cambridgeshire, GB
1138 -10 Crown Lodge II Crown Lodge
17 1137 -10 Newmarket II Newmarket
18 1126 -3 0 Comberton 3 Comberton Squash Club
19 1111 0 Devonports Haverhill I Haverhill Squash Club
20

Nigel Harper

Cambridgeshire, GB
1109 -1 2 Kimbolton 2 Kimbolton Squash Club
21 1103 -10 Frank Lee 3 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
22

Thomas Moore

Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire, GB
1098 0 Kimbolton 1 Kimbolton Squash Club
23

Mark Childs

Cambridgeshire, GB
1075 0 1 Newmarket II Newmarket
24 1067 -10 Frank Lee 3 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
25 1024 0 2 Comberton 3 Comberton Squash Club
26

Dave Grant

Cambridgeshire, GB
1002 0 Fenland Fenland Squash Club
27 968 0 Frank Lee 3 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
28 905 1 1 St. Ivo II St Ivo Rackets Club ( Huntingdon)
29

Tony Archer

Cambridgeshire, GB
840 -8 Devonports Haverhill I Haverhill Squash Club
30

Matt Walker

Cambridgeshire, GB
812 -1 2 Melbourn II Melbourn Squash Club
31

Sam Boden

Cambridgeshire, GB
799 -1 Fenland Fenland Squash Club
31

Martin Collar

Cambridgeshire, GB
799 1 Kimbolton 1 Kimbolton Squash Club
32

Mike Ford

Cambridgeshire, GB
783 -8 Fenland Fenland Squash Club
33 782 5 Crown Lodge II Crown Lodge
34 777 -3 St. Ivo II St Ivo Rackets Club ( Huntingdon)
35

Adam Jessup

Cambridgeshire, GB
772 1 Kimbolton 1 Kimbolton Squash Club
36

Ashok Babbar

Cambbridge, Cambridgeshire, GB
769 5 3 Comberton 3 Comberton Squash Club
37

Mark Asker

Melbourn, Cambridgeshire, GB
768 30 Melbourn II Melbourn Squash Club
37

Jake Fountain

Cambridgeshire, GB
768 -10 Crown Lodge II Crown Lodge
38

Darcie Mounter

Cambridgeshire, GB
766 0 Kimbolton 2 Kimbolton Squash Club
39

Antony Turner

Cambridgeshire, GB
765 5 Fenland Fenland Squash Club
40

Charles Kisby

Cambridgeshire, GB
764 0 Crown Lodge II Crown Lodge
41

Gary Last

Cambridgeshire, GB
762 -10 Devonports Haverhill I Haverhill Squash Club
42

Graham Clark

Brandon, Suffolk, GB
752 1 4 Newmarket II Newmarket
43 750 30 3 St. Ivo II St Ivo Rackets Club ( Huntingdon)
43

Andy Rettie

Cambridgeshire, GB
750 2 4 Kimbolton 2 Kimbolton Squash Club
44 746 -10 Crown Lodge II Crown Lodge
45

Ellis Miller

Caldecote, Cambridgeshire, GB
745 2 Comberton 3 Comberton Squash Club
46

Tim Gibb

Cambridgeshire, GB
741 -1 Crown Lodge II Crown Lodge
47

Oliver Pynn

Newmarket, Cambridgeshire, GB
738 0 Newmarket II Newmarket
48

Phil Godfrey

Cambridgeshire, GB
731 5 Crown Lodge II Crown Lodge
49

Kate Bradshaw

Cambridgeshire, GB
729 -1 Melbourn II Melbourn Squash Club
50

Alistair Paul

Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire, GB
724 11 2 St. Ivo II St Ivo Rackets Club ( Huntingdon)
51

John Goodfellow

Saffron Walden, Essex, GB
720 3 4 Melbourn II Melbourn Squash Club
51

Gareth Jones

Cambridgeshire, GB
720 5 3 Melbourn II Melbourn Squash Club
52 713 -3 5 Kimbolton 2 Kimbolton Squash Club
53 708 0 1 Melbourn II Melbourn Squash Club
54

Tim Dean

Cambridgeshire, GB
707 0 0 Fenland Fenland Squash Club
55

Sean Gant

Cambridgeshire, GB
705 -5 5 St. Ivo II St Ivo Rackets Club ( Huntingdon)
56 701 8 Kimbolton 1 Kimbolton Squash Club
57 692 1 Melbourn II Melbourn Squash Club
58

Sam Peacock

Cambridgeshire, GB
685 0 Fenland Fenland Squash Club
59

Ewan Conradie

Cambridgeshire, GB
681 0 Melbourn II Melbourn Squash Club
60 678 0 1 Comberton 3 Comberton Squash Club
61

Steve Glanville

Cambridgeshire, GB
675 -10 Kimbolton 1 Kimbolton Squash Club
62 672 -1 Fenland Fenland Squash Club
63 671 -1 5 Comberton 3 Comberton Squash Club
64

John Tose

Cambridgeshire, GB
670 -9 Kimbolton 1 Kimbolton Squash Club
65

Dominic Fox

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, GB
668 -10 Comberton 3 Comberton Squash Club
66 667 -8 5 Newmarket II Newmarket
66

Lee Moore

Cambridgeshire, GB
667 -3 Kimbolton 2 Kimbolton Squash Club
67 655 0 Crown Lodge II Crown Lodge
68

Paul Kynoch

Cambridgeshire, GB
648 0 Fenland Fenland Squash Club
69

Rebecca Moore

Cambridgeshire, GB
647 30 Crown Lodge II Crown Lodge
70

Rob Bresler

Cambridgeshire, GB
645 0 4 St. Ivo II St Ivo Rackets Club ( Huntingdon)
70

Martyn Symmons

Cambridgeshire, GB
645 0 0 Comberton 3 Comberton Squash Club
71

John Overvoorde

Cambridgeshire, GB
637 30 Crown Lodge II Crown Lodge
72 636 1 Melbourn II Melbourn Squash Club
73

Ashley Young

Cambridgeshire, GB
633 5 Crown Lodge II Crown Lodge
74

Daniel Pereira

Cambridge , Cambridgeshire, GB
629 -7 Frank Lee 3 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
75 622 0 0 Comberton 3 Comberton Squash Club
76

Neil Drewery

Cambridgeshire, GB
619 0 Crown Lodge II Crown Lodge
77

Malcolm Day

Cambridgeshire, GB
614 -10 Devonports Haverhill I Haverhill Squash Club
78

Nick Darlow

Cambridgeshire, GB
613 -7 Kimbolton 1 Kimbolton Squash Club
79

Mike Fullalove

Cambridgeshire, GB
610 0 Fenland Fenland Squash Club
80 601 -3 Comberton 3 Comberton Squash Club
81

Shadi Basyuni

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, GB
586 0 Frank Lee 3 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
82 585 30 0 Comberton 3 Comberton Squash Club
83

Hannah Gingell

HUNTINGDON, Cambridgeshire, GB
584 2 Fenland Fenland Squash Club
83

Alan Cunningham

Cambridgeshire, GB
584 0 Devonports Haverhill I Haverhill Squash Club
84 582 -4 Kimbolton 2 Kimbolton Squash Club
85

Daryl Hester

Cambridgeshire, GB
580 2 Devonports Haverhill I Haverhill Squash Club
86 575 -1 St. Ivo II St Ivo Rackets Club ( Huntingdon)
87

James Starr

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, GB
574 -10 Frank Lee 3 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
88 573 -1 Frank Lee 3 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
89 563 -1 Frank Lee 3 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
90 559 5 Newmarket II Newmarket
91 549 0 Melbourn II Melbourn Squash Club
92 534 0 Crown Lodge II Crown Lodge
93 533 0 Newmarket II Newmarket
94

Steve Wrigley

Cambridgeshire, GB
528 0 3 Newmarket II Newmarket
95 522 2 Frank Lee 3 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
96 518 0 Fenland Fenland Squash Club
96 518 0 1 Kimbolton 2 Kimbolton Squash Club
97 506 0 Frank Lee 3 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
98 504 0 Newmarket II Newmarket
99 503 2 4 Comberton 3 Comberton Squash Club
100

Dave Bradbury

Sandy, Bedfordshire, GB
499 0 Comberton 3 Comberton Squash Club
101 489 0 Frank Lee 3 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
102

Geoff Hicks

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, GB
424 0 Comberton 3 Comberton Squash Club
103 415 30 Frank Lee 3 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
104

Stuart Turner

Newmarket, Suffolk, GB
387 0 Frank Lee 3 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness