Division Four Rankings

Division Four
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Wayne Bamforth

Cambridgeshire, GB
1527 0 Devonports Haverhill I Haverhill Squash Club
2

Dave Parker

Cambridgeshire, GB
1427 -10 3 Kimbolton 2 Kimbolton Squash Club
3 1352 -10 Newmarket II Newmarket
4

Kevin Smith

Victoria, British Columbia, CA
1317 -10 Kimbolton 2 Kimbolton Squash Club
5

Nathan Ttophi

Cambridgeshire, GB
1274 0 Devonports Haverhill I Haverhill Squash Club
6

Brian Chapman

OVer, Cambridgeshire, GB
1272 0 Fenland Fenland Squash Club
7

Colm O'Gorman

Royston , Hertfordshire, GB
1261 -10 Melbourn II Melbourn Squash Club
8

Roger Woodfield

Cambridgeshire, GB
1252 0 5 Melbourn II Melbourn Squash Club
9

Geoff Wilson

Cambridgeshire, GB
1243 0 Devonports Haverhill I Haverhill Squash Club
10

Matt Pearson

Newmarket, Suffolk, GB
1230 -10 Newmarket II Newmarket
11 1227 -10 Newmarket II Newmarket
12 1221 -10 Comberton 3 Comberton Squash Club
13 1211 -10 Frank Lee 3 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
14

Keith Moran

Cambridgeshire, GB
1198 -10 Kimbolton 1 Kimbolton Squash Club
15 1182 -10 2 Newmarket II Newmarket
16

Nigel Harper

Cambridgeshire, GB
1180 0 2 Kimbolton 2 Kimbolton Squash Club
17

Mark Easton

Cambridgeshire, GB
1163 -10 Crown Lodge II Crown Lodge
18

Anne Walton

Cambridgeshire, GB
1158 -1 Crown Lodge II Crown Lodge
19

Diego Pita

Anadia, Aveiro, PT
1147 0 St. Ivo II St Ivo Squash and Rackets Club
20 1137 -10 Newmarket II Newmarket
21 1129 -10 0 Comberton 3 Comberton Squash Club
22

Mark Childs

Cambridgeshire, GB
1105 -10 1 Newmarket II Newmarket
23 1103 -10 Frank Lee 3 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
24

Thomas Moore

Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire, GB
1098 -10 Kimbolton 1 Kimbolton Squash Club
25 1091 9 Devonports Haverhill I Haverhill Squash Club
26 1057 -10 Frank Lee 3 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
27 1024 -10 2 Comberton 3 Comberton Squash Club
28 1018 -10 Frank Lee 3 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
29

Dave Grant

Cambridgeshire, GB
961 0 Fenland Fenland Squash Club
30 874 30 1 St. Ivo II St Ivo Squash and Rackets Club
31

Tony Archer

Cambridgeshire, GB
871 0 Devonports Haverhill I Haverhill Squash Club
32

Martin Collar

Cambridgeshire, GB
808 -10 Kimbolton 1 Kimbolton Squash Club
33

Mike Ford

Cambridgeshire, GB
802 1 Fenland Fenland Squash Club
34

Jake Fountain

Cambridgeshire, GB
785 5 Crown Lodge II Crown Lodge
35 782 5 Crown Lodge II Crown Lodge
36

Sam Boden

Cambridgeshire, GB
763 1 Fenland Fenland Squash Club
37 755 0 5 Kimbolton 2 Kimbolton Squash Club
38 750 30 3 Comberton 3 Comberton Squash Club
39

Matt Walker

Cambridgeshire, GB
749 -10 2 Melbourn II Melbourn Squash Club
40

Ellis Miller

Caldecote, Cambridgeshire, GB
748 -10 Comberton 3 Comberton Squash Club
41 747 30 St. Ivo II St Ivo Squash and Rackets Club
42

Charles Kisby

Cambridgeshire, GB
739 30 Crown Lodge II Crown Lodge
43

Phil Godfrey

Cambridgeshire, GB
731 5 Crown Lodge II Crown Lodge
44

Alistair Paul

Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire, GB
729 1 2 St. Ivo II St Ivo Squash and Rackets Club
44

Antony Turner

Cambridgeshire, GB
729 -10 Fenland Fenland Squash Club
45

Graham Clark

Brandon, Suffolk, GB
727 -10 4 Newmarket II Newmarket
46

Gary Last

Cambridgeshire, GB
725 0 Devonports Haverhill I Haverhill Squash Club
47

Adam Jessup

Cambridgeshire, GB
723 1 Kimbolton 1 Kimbolton Squash Club
47 723 -10 Crown Lodge II Crown Lodge
48

Sean Gant

Cambridgeshire, GB
711 1 5 St. Ivo II St Ivo Squash and Rackets Club
49 709 0 1 Melbourn II Melbourn Squash Club
50

Tim Dean

Cambridgeshire, GB
707 30 0 Fenland Fenland Squash Club
51

Gareth Jones

Cambridgeshire, GB
706 -1 3 Melbourn II Melbourn Squash Club
52

Kate Bradshaw

Cambridgeshire, GB
704 28 Melbourn II Melbourn Squash Club
53 701 24 Melbourn II Melbourn Squash Club
54

Andy Rettie

Cambridgeshire, GB
697 -10 4 Kimbolton 2 Kimbolton Squash Club
55 695 -10 4 Melbourn II Melbourn Squash Club
56 687 30 Kimbolton 1 Kimbolton Squash Club
57

Sam Peacock

Cambridgeshire, GB
684 -1 Fenland Fenland Squash Club
58

Ewan Conradie

Cambridgeshire, GB
681 0 Melbourn II Melbourn Squash Club
59

Lee Moore

Cambridgeshire, GB
679 -10 Kimbolton 2 Kimbolton Squash Club
60

Darcie Mounter

Cambridgeshire, GB
675 -1 Kimbolton 2 Kimbolton Squash Club
61 673 -1 Fenland Fenland Squash Club
62

Dominic Fox

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, GB
668 -10 Comberton 3 Comberton Squash Club
63 667 24 1 Comberton 3 Comberton Squash Club
63 667 -8 5 Newmarket II Newmarket
64

Tim Gibb

Cambridgeshire, GB
665 1 Crown Lodge II Crown Lodge
65

Oliver Pynn

Newmarket, Cambridgeshire, GB
659 5 Newmarket II Newmarket
66 654 -1 Kimbolton 1 Kimbolton Squash Club
66

Martyn Symmons

Cambridgeshire, GB
654 0 0 Comberton 3 Comberton Squash Club
67

Paul Kynoch

Cambridgeshire, GB
648 5 Fenland Fenland Squash Club
68

Rob Bresler

Cambridgeshire, GB
644 -1 4 St. Ivo II St Ivo Squash and Rackets Club
69

Ashley Young

Cambridgeshire, GB
633 5 Crown Lodge II Crown Lodge
70 630 7 Crown Lodge II Crown Lodge
71

Daniel Pereira

Cambridge , Cambridgeshire, GB
629 -7 Frank Lee 3 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
72

John Tose

Cambridgeshire, GB
624 0 Kimbolton 1 Kimbolton Squash Club
73 622 0 3 St. Ivo II St Ivo Squash and Rackets Club
74

Neil Drewery

Cambridgeshire, GB
619 0 Crown Lodge II Crown Lodge
75

Malcolm Day

Cambridgeshire, GB
614 -10 Devonports Haverhill I Haverhill Squash Club
75 614 5 0 Comberton 3 Comberton Squash Club
76

Nick Darlow

Cambridgeshire, GB
613 -7 Kimbolton 1 Kimbolton Squash Club
77

Mike Fullalove

Cambridgeshire, GB
610 30 Fenland Fenland Squash Club
78 608 30 5 Comberton 3 Comberton Squash Club
79 605 2 Melbourn II Melbourn Squash Club
80 601 -3 Comberton 3 Comberton Squash Club
81

Rebecca Moore

Cambridgeshire, GB
589 -10 Crown Lodge II Crown Lodge
82

Shadi Basyuni

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, GB
586 0 Frank Lee 3 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
82 586 -10 St. Ivo II St Ivo Squash and Rackets Club
83

Alan Cunningham

Cambridgeshire, GB
584 0 Devonports Haverhill I Haverhill Squash Club
84 582 -4 Kimbolton 2 Kimbolton Squash Club
85

Daryl Hester

Cambridgeshire, GB
578 1 Devonports Haverhill I Haverhill Squash Club
86

James Starr

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, GB
574 -10 Frank Lee 3 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
87 573 -1 Frank Lee 3 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
88

Hannah Gingell

HUNTINGDON, Cambridgeshire, GB
567 3 Fenland Fenland Squash Club
89 563 -1 Frank Lee 3 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
90 555 28 0 Comberton 3 Comberton Squash Club
91 554 2 Newmarket II Newmarket
92 549 0 Melbourn II Melbourn Squash Club
93

John Overvoorde

Cambridgeshire, GB
539 30 Crown Lodge II Crown Lodge
94 534 0 Crown Lodge II Crown Lodge
95 533 0 Newmarket II Newmarket
96

Steve Wrigley

Cambridgeshire, GB
528 0 3 Newmarket II Newmarket
97 522 2 Frank Lee 3 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
98 518 0 1 Kimbolton 2 Kimbolton Squash Club
98 518 0 Fenland Fenland Squash Club
99 506 0 Frank Lee 3 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
100 504 0 Newmarket II Newmarket
101 503 2 4 Comberton 3 Comberton Squash Club
102

Dave Bradbury

Sandy, Bedfordshire, GB
499 0 Comberton 3 Comberton Squash Club
103 489 0 Frank Lee 3 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
104 415 30 Frank Lee 3 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
105

Geoff Hicks

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, GB
394 2 Comberton 3 Comberton Squash Club
106

Stuart Turner

Newmarket, Suffolk, GB
387 0 Frank Lee 3 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness