Mixed Division 4 Rankings

Mixed Division 4
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1 2696 0 1 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
2 1657 0 2 Darwin Northwood 1 The Northwood Club
3

Thomas Abraham

London, Middlesex, GB
1637 0 0 Paddington 2 Paddington Sports Club
4

Shawn Gubbin

Ealing, Ealing, GB
1484 0 20 Ealing 2 Ealing Squash and Fitness
5

Arran Smith

Ealing, London, GB
1443 0 1 Ealing 2 Ealing Squash and Fitness
6 1440 0 5 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
7

Steve Wright

Buckinghamshire, GB
1337 -10 1 Uxbridge 3 Uxbridge Squash Club
8

Tom Morgan

London, Lambeth, GB
1316 -10 1 Charing Cross 3 Charing Cross Sports Club
9 1285 -10 Cumberland 3 Cumberland and Hampstead Squash Club
10

Donovan Eastes

West Drayton, Middlesex, GB
1260 -10 5 Uxbridge 3 Uxbridge Squash Club
11 1235 -10 9 Paddington 2 Paddington Sports Club
12

Helen Creak

City of London, GB
1195 0 5 Ealing 2 Ealing Squash and Fitness
13 1021 30 11 Ealing 2 Ealing Squash and Fitness
14

James Graham

Chalfont St. Peter, Buckinghamshire, GB
907 0 8 Uxbridge 3 Uxbridge Squash Club
15 900 -10 7 Ealing 2 Ealing Squash and Fitness
16 882 -10 14 Paddington 2 Paddington Sports Club
17 881 0 5 Cumberland 3 Cumberland and Hampstead Squash Club
17 881 0 8 Paddington 2 Paddington Sports Club
18 862 -10 3 Paddington 2 Paddington Sports Club
19 858 0 8 Ealing 2 Ealing Squash and Fitness
20

Will Bennett

City of London, GB
833 -10 4 Uxbridge 3 Uxbridge Squash Club
21 805 -10 Cumberland 3 Cumberland and Hampstead Squash Club
22 788 30 4 Paddington 2 Paddington Sports Club
23 784 0 4 Charing Cross 3 Charing Cross Sports Club
24 761 -10 2 Uxbridge 3 Uxbridge Squash Club
25 750 0 2 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
26

Henry Stevens

London, Hammersmith and Fulham, GB
741 -10 2 Paddington 2 Paddington Sports Club
27

Richard Bangay

London, Islington, GB
737 -3 3 Sobell 1 Sobell Leisure Centre
28

Luke Power

London, London, GB
733 5 1 Paddington 2 Paddington Sports Club
29

Spencer Maxwell

London, London, GB
731 30 3 Cumberland 3 Cumberland and Hampstead Squash Club
30 730 10 1 Darwin Northwood 1 The Northwood Club
31 727 -5 1 Cumberland 3 Cumberland and Hampstead Squash Club
32 725 -3 3 Uxbridge 3 Uxbridge Squash Club
33 722 1 6 Uxbridge 3 Uxbridge Squash Club
34 711 0 10 Paddington 2 Paddington Sports Club
35

Phil Lavender

LONDON, London, GB
707 16 2 Sobell 1 Sobell Leisure Centre
36 706 0 7 Uxbridge 3 Uxbridge Squash Club
37 704 0 4 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
38 703 -2 1 Sobell 1 Sobell Leisure Centre
39 698 0 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
40

Taylor Morrison

Watford, Hertfordshire, GB
683 1 2 Harrow 1 Harrow Leisure Center
40 683 5 Cumberland 3 Cumberland and Hampstead Squash Club
41 680 5 14 Ealing 2 Ealing Squash and Fitness
42 675 -5 5 Paddington 2 Paddington Sports Club
43 674 30 7 Paddington 2 Paddington Sports Club
44

Rohan Plunkett

London, Islington, GB
673 5 4 Sobell 1 Sobell Leisure Centre
45 670 -10 Uxbridge 3 Uxbridge Squash Club
45 670 0 3 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
46

Ben Grass

London, London, GB
668 0 2 Charing Cross 3 Charing Cross Sports Club
47 665 -5 7 Sobell 1 Sobell Leisure Centre
47 665 0 2 Ealing 2 Ealing Squash and Fitness
47

Hubert Brown

London, London, GB
665 0 1 Charing Cross 3 Charing Cross Sports Club
48

Mark Johnson

Pinner, Hillingdon, GB
661 9 4 Darwin Northwood 1 The Northwood Club
49 660 -6 6 Paddington 2 Paddington Sports Club
49 660 -1 5 Darwin Northwood 1 The Northwood Club
50 653 28 3 Charing Cross 3 Charing Cross Sports Club
51 650 0 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
51 650 0 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
52 646 0 4 Charing Cross 3 Charing Cross Sports Club
52 646 0 4 Cumberland 3 Cumberland and Hampstead Squash Club
53 645 -2 3 Charing Cross 3 Charing Cross Sports Club
54 642 -1 4 Ealing 2 Ealing Squash and Fitness
55

Tanzeel Naz

London, City of London, GB
641 0 Harrow 1 Harrow Leisure Center
55

Jish Rajani

Northwood , Hillingdon, GB
641 0 6 Darwin Northwood 1 The Northwood Club
56

Andy Deeley

London, Ealing, GB
636 0 3 Ealing 2 Ealing Squash and Fitness
57 628 0 8 Sobell 1 Sobell Leisure Centre
57 628 -1 7 Darwin Northwood 1 The Northwood Club
58

Brendon Mounter

London, Waltham Forest, GB
627 0 5 Sobell 1 Sobell Leisure Centre
59 622 2 3 Darwin Northwood 1 The Northwood Club
60 620 2 5 Charing Cross 3 Charing Cross Sports Club
61 615 0 9 Ealing 2 Ealing Squash and Fitness
62 610 -4 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
62

Alex Bull

Haddenham, Buckinghamshire, GB
610 0 Charing Cross 3 Charing Cross Sports Club
63 608 28 3 Charing Cross 3 Charing Cross Sports Club
64 607 0 3 Harrow 1 Harrow Leisure Center
65 604 0 13 Ealing 2 Ealing Squash and Fitness
66

Wilson Yeung

London, London, GB
585 0 11 Paddington 2 Paddington Sports Club
66 585 0 10 Darwin Northwood 1 The Northwood Club
66 585 2 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
67 574 0 Sobell 1 Sobell Leisure Centre
68 565 -1 Cumberland 3 Cumberland and Hampstead Squash Club
69 543 0 13 Darwin Northwood 1 The Northwood Club
70 531 0 6 Ealing 2 Ealing Squash and Fitness
71 530 0 4 Harrow 1 Harrow Leisure Center
72

Zak Mirza

London, Harrow, GB
525 -1 0 Harrow 1 Harrow Leisure Center
73 516 2 10 Darwin Northwood 1 The Northwood Club
74

Bernie Alvarez

London, Westminster, GB
513 0 1 Charing Cross 3 Charing Cross Sports Club