Division 10 - Tues Rankings
Division 10 - Tues
Rank | Name | SportyHQ Rating | Last Change | Position | Team | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hackett, Australian Capital Territory, AU |
1606 | 1 | 1 | Dickson | Next Generation Canberra |
2 | Australian Capital Territory, AU |
1361 | 0 | 2 | Vikings | Vikings Squash Club |
3 | Australian Capital Territory, AU |
786 | -1 | 1 | Vikings | Vikings Squash Club |
4 | Bungendore, New South Wales, AU |
732 | 0 | 1 | QLSC 1 | Queanbeyan Squash Centre |
5 | Australian Capital Territory, AU |
623 | 2 | 1 | QLSC 4 | UC Fit! |
6 | Australian Capital Territory, AU |
594 | 1 | 3 | Dickson | Next Generation Canberra |
7 | BRUCE, Australian Capital Territory, AU |
582 | 1 | 1 | QLSC 2 | UC Fit! |
8 | Australian Capital Territory, AU |
549 | 2 | 4 | SCSC 1 | South Canberra Squash Club |
9 | Australian Capital Territory, AU |
545 | 1 | 1 | SCSC 2 | South Canberra Squash Club |
10 | Fisher, Australian Capital Territory, AU |
539 | 11 | 2 | QLSC 2 | UC Fit! |
10 | Australian Capital Territory, AU |
539 | 0 | 3 | QLSC 2 | UC Fit! |
11 | Australian Capital Territory, AU |
536 | 30 | 1 | SCSC 1 | South Canberra Squash Club |
11 | 536 | 1 | 2 | SCSC 2 | South Canberra Squash Club | |
12 | Phillip, Australian Capital Territory, AU |
523 | -1 | 3 | QLSC 3 | UC Fit! |
13 | Australian Capital Territory, AU |
520 | -1 | 5 | Dickson | Next Generation Canberra |
14 | AU |
504 | 1 | 2 | QLSC 4 | UC Fit! |
14 | 504 | 0 | 3 | SCSC 1 | South Canberra Squash Club | |
15 | Australian Capital Territory, AU |
502 | -10 | 2 | QLSC 3 | UC Fit! |
16 | Australian Capital Territory, AU |
500 | -1 | 4 | QLSC 2 | UC Fit! |
17 | Australian Capital Territory, AU |
495 | 3 | 4 | Dickson | Next Generation Canberra |
17 | Moncrieff, Australian Capital Territory, AU |
495 | 0 | 3 | QLSC 4 | UC Fit! |
18 | Australian Capital Territory, AU |
494 | -1 | 1 | QLSC 3 | UC Fit! |
19 | Jerrabomberra, New South Wales, AU |
491 | -1 | 3 | QLSC 1 | Queanbeyan Squash Centre |
20 | Forrest, Australian Capital Territory, AU |
482 | 0 | 3 | SCSC 2 | South Canberra Squash Club |
21 | Yarralumla, Australian Capital Territory, AU |
480 | -3 | 4 | SCSC 2 | South Canberra Squash Club |
22 | 471 | 1 | 5 | SCSC 1 | South Canberra Squash Club | |
23 | Canberra ACT, Australian Capital Territory, AU |
466 | 5 | 3 | Dickson | Next Generation Canberra |
23 | Australian Capital Territory, AU |
466 | -3 | 3 | Vikings | Vikings Squash Club |
24 | 460 | -1 | 5 | SCSC 2 | South Canberra Squash Club | |
25 | Flynn, Australian Capital Territory, AU |
450 | 0 | 5 | QLSC 2 | UC Fit! |
26 | Australian Capital Territory, AU |
447 | -6 | 4 | QLSC 4 | UC Fit! |
26 | Duffy, Australian Capital Territory, AU |
447 | -3 | 7 | SCSC 2 | South Canberra Squash Club |
27 | Australian Capital Territory, AU |
446 | -1 | QLSC 4 | UC Fit! | |
28 | Australian Capital Territory, AU |
430 | -3 | 4 | Vikings | Vikings Squash Club |
29 | ., Australian Capital Territory, AU |
406 | -1 | 5 | Vikings | Vikings Squash Club |
30 | Weston, Australian Capital Territory, AU |
405 | -1 | 6 | SCSC 1 | South Canberra Squash Club |