D3
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Lee Eriera

Thornbury, Victoria, AU
986 -5 MCC (14) MCC Squash Club
2 962 -8 Mulgrave (9) Mulgrave Country Club
3 959 7 RACV (11) RACV Club
4 944 2 Kooyong (10) Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club
5

Graeme Harry

Caulfield, Victoria, AU
943 -2 Bentleigh (5) The Bentleigh Club
6 940 21 RACV (12) RACV Club
7 933 5 Mulgrave (9) Mulgrave Country Club
8

Rodney Watson

Camberwell, Victoria, AU
930 -4 RACV (12) RACV Club
9

Tony Nash

Bentleigh East, Victoria, AU
927 6 Bentleigh (5) The Bentleigh Club
10

Jasmin Burnard

Westbourne Park, South Australia, AU
925 5 RACV (11) RACV Club
11 924 -1 RACV (11) RACV Club
12

David Myer

SOUTH MELBOURNE, Victoria, AU
923 -5 RACV (11) RACV Club
13 921 11 MCC (14) MCC Squash Club
13 921 1 Bentleigh (5) The Bentleigh Club
14

John Willems

Pakenham, Victoria, AU
917 -5 Mulgrave (9) Mulgrave Country Club
14

Lynley Solomon

MELBOURNE, Victoria, AU
917 4 RACV (12) RACV Club
15

Greg Turner

Melbourne, Victoria, AU
916 -2 GPHC (9) Grace Park Hawthorn Club
16

Costa Boukouvalas

Bentleigh, Victoria, AU
912 1 Bentleigh (5) The Bentleigh Club
17 906 7 GPHC (9) Grace Park Hawthorn Club
18 905 7 MCC (14) MCC Squash Club
19

Jim Callaghan

Ormond, Victoria, AU
901 -2 Bentleigh (5) The Bentleigh Club
20 900 -6 MCC (14) MCC Squash Club
21 898 -10 RACV (12) RACV Club
22 896 2 Kooyong (10) Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club
23 895 5 Mulgrave (9) Mulgrave Country Club
24 893 1 Kooyong (10) Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club
25 892 -10 Mulgrave (9) Mulgrave Country Club
25

Mark Howlett

Hawthorn, Victoria, AU
892 1 Kooyong (10) Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club
26 889 -5 MCC (14) MCC Squash Club
27

Marcus Nayman

Caulfield North, Victoria, AU
886 -10 Bentleigh (5) The Bentleigh Club
28 885 3 Kooyong (10) Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club
29

Alex Fisher

Brunswick East, Victoria, AU
882 8 RACV (11) RACV Club
30 878 6 Mulgrave (9) Mulgrave Country Club
31

Laurie Joosten-Oliver

Dandenong North, Victoria, AU
873 0 Mulgrave (9) Mulgrave Country Club
32 872 -1 Bentleigh (5) The Bentleigh Club
33 871 -6 RACV (12) RACV Club
34 870 0 GPHC (9) Grace Park Hawthorn Club
35 868 2 RACV (12) RACV Club
35

Courtney Scholtz

YARRA GLEN, Victoria, AU
868 1 MCC (14) MCC Squash Club
36

Bruce Sullivan

Oak Park, Victoria, AU
862 -3 RACV (11) RACV Club
37

Anjan Roy

Kew, Victoria, AU
861 0 GPHC (9) Grace Park Hawthorn Club
38 859 -1 RACV (12) RACV Club
39

Attila Hahn

Malvern East , Victoria, AU
850 2 GPHC (9) Grace Park Hawthorn Club
40 849 5 MCC (14) MCC Squash Club
41 836 -1 GPHC (9) Grace Park Hawthorn Club
42

Alan Foster

Ascot Vale, Victoria, AU
816 -1 RACV (11) RACV Club