E2
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

William Lilkendey

Rosebud , Victoria, AU
1011 30 Westerfolds (2) Westerfolds - Templestowe
2 966 0 Veneto (3) Veneto Club
3

John Daniell

Melbourne, Victoria, AU
947 0 RACV (13) RACV Club
4

Nathaniel Poynton

St Kilda, Victoria, AU
922 7 Westerfolds (2) Westerfolds - Templestowe
5

Tony Abraham

Melbourne, Victoria, AU
888 3 RACV (13) RACV Club
6

Scott Groombridge

Melbourne, Victoria, AU
879 28 MCC (16) MCC Squash Club
7 859 2 Veneto (3) Veneto Club
8

Andre Gomes

St Kilda, Victoria, AU
851 -3 MCC (16) MCC Squash Club
9 850 3 Westerfolds (2) Westerfolds - Templestowe
10 847 -3 Bentleigh (8) The Bentleigh Club
11 846 1 Kooyong (13) Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club
12 845 1 RACV (13) RACV Club
13

Kate Powell

Bentleigh, Victoria, AU
843 -7 Bentleigh (8) The Bentleigh Club
14 839 1 Veneto (3) Veneto Club
15

Cameron James

Bentleigh, Victoria, AU
836 6 Bentleigh (8) The Bentleigh Club
16

Roger Schnagl

Balwyn North, Victoria, AU
825 0 GPHC (10) Grace Park Hawthorn Club
17 823 0 RACV (13) RACV Club
18

Torin Heavyside

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
819 5 MCC (16) MCC Squash Club
19

Oliver Packard

NORTHCOTE, Victoria, AU
816 4 MCC (16) MCC Squash Club
20 814 7 GPHC (10) Grace Park Hawthorn Club
21 806 1 Veneto (3) Veneto Club
21 806 -1 Kooyong (13) Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club
22 803 -1 RACV (13) RACV Club
23 798 -6 Kooyong (13) Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club
24 796 3 Bentleigh (8) The Bentleigh Club
25 795 0 Kooyong (13) Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club
26

Jananii Sukunesan

Balwyn, Victoria, AU
794 2 Kooyong (13) Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club
27 791 7 GPHC (10) Grace Park Hawthorn Club
28 787 0 Veneto (3) Veneto Club
29

Tim Rogers

Glen Iris, Victoria, AU
781 -5 GPHC (10) Grace Park Hawthorn Club
30

Paul Richards

Northcote, Victoria, AU
776 6 MCC (16) MCC Squash Club
30 776 6 Kooyong (13) Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club
31

John George

Preston, Victoria, AU
774 -6 GPHC (10) Grace Park Hawthorn Club
31 774 -6 Bentleigh (8) The Bentleigh Club
32 771 6 Kooyong (13) Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club
33

Dean Morgan

Mount Eliza, Victoria, AU
767 -10 Bentleigh (8) The Bentleigh Club
34

Ashira Chait

Templestowe , Victoria, AU
765 4 Westerfolds (2) Westerfolds - Templestowe
35 760 9 RACV (13) RACV Club
36 754 -4 Westerfolds (2) Westerfolds - Templestowe
37 753 1 GPHC (10) Grace Park Hawthorn Club
38 747 3 MCC (16) MCC Squash Club
39 745 2 Veneto (3) Veneto Club
39 745 -4 Westerfolds (2) Westerfolds - Templestowe
40 735 -4 Bentleigh (8) The Bentleigh Club
41

Jim Papailadis

Melbourne, Victoria, AU
727 -3 Veneto (3) Veneto Club
42 726 -6 Veneto (3) Veneto Club
43

Roland Thomas

Balwyn, Victoria, AU
725 -4 GPHC (10) Grace Park Hawthorn Club
44 712 1 Westerfolds (2) Westerfolds - Templestowe
45 710 4 MCC (16) MCC Squash Club
46 706 -2 Kooyong (13) Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club
47

Olivia Coles

Melbourne, Victoria, AU
692 5 Westerfolds (2) Westerfolds - Templestowe
48 685 -69 RACV (13) RACV Club
49 680 0 Westerfolds (2) Westerfolds - Templestowe
50 679 -1 Westerfolds (2) Westerfolds - Templestowe
50 679 -1 Westerfolds (2) Westerfolds - Templestowe
51 649 -1 Westerfolds (2) Westerfolds - Templestowe
52 638 -1 MCC (16) MCC Squash Club
53 610 5 Westerfolds (2) Westerfolds - Templestowe