Division 1 Rankings

Division 1
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Dan Soar

Cambridgeshire, GB
1975 0 1 Peterborough I Peterborough Town Squash Club
2

daniel mcginn

Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, GB
1968 -10 Peterborough I Peterborough Town Squash Club
3 1884 0 Hunts County I Hunts County Squash Club
4

Matt Bolt

Cambridgeshire, GB
1872 -10 1 March I March Squash Club
5

Chris Reeve

Cambridgeshire, GB
1756 -10 1 St Neots I St Neots Squash Club
6

Mark Davis

Cambridgeshire, GB
1632 0 2 March I March Squash Club
7

Ed Lefevre

Cambridgeshire, GB
1587 -10 March I March Squash Club
8 1577 6 Portugal Place CUSRC I Cambridge Squash Club
9

Owen Ledger

Hertfordshire, GB
1573 -6 1 Cambridge Squash Club I Cambridge Squash Club
10

Guy Weatherhead

Cambridgeshire, GB
1572 0 Frank Lee 1 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
11 1571 0 Club Towers Bedford Towers Health
12

Matt Fiveash

Cambridgeshire, GB
1549 0 3 March I March Squash Club
13 1546 11 Portugal Place CUSRC II Cambridge Squash Club
14

Robert Dadds

Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire, GB
1534 0 Hunts County I Hunts County Squash Club
15

Luis North

Leeds, Leeds, GB
1516 0 1 Portugal Place CUSRC I Cambridge Squash Club
16 1485 -10 2 Cambridge Squash Club I Cambridge Squash Club
17

Matt Sampson

Cambridgeshire, GB
1476 0 1 Melbourn I Melbourn Squash Club
18 1425 30 Portugal Place CUSRC II Cambridge Squash Club
19 1410 -10 Club Towers Bedford Towers Health
20

Colin Griggs

Cambridgeshire, GB
1406 0 Hunts County I Hunts County Squash Club
21

Michael Catling

Ipswich, Suffolk, GB
1354 0 Peterborough I Peterborough Town Squash Club
22

Chris Shaw

Cambridgeshire, GB
1338 0 Frank Lee 1 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
23 1325 -10 Club Towers Bedford Towers Health
24 1324 -10 Club Towers Bedford Towers Health
25

John Dewis

Cambridgeshire, GB
1280 -10 0 St Ivo I St Ivo Rackets Club ( Huntingdon)
26 1277 0 Portugal Place CUSRC I Cambridge Squash Club
27

Vinod Duraikan

Cambridgeshire, GB
1276 0 Melbourn I Melbourn Squash Club
28

Tyran Close

Cambridgeshire, GB
1269 0 Peterborough I Peterborough Town Squash Club
29 1264 -10 2 Melbourn I Melbourn Squash Club
30

Richard Dewis

Hertfordshire, GB
1255 0 St Ivo I St Ivo Rackets Club ( Huntingdon)
31

Mike Mackay

Cambridgeshire, GB
1254 30 Frank Lee 1 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
32 1250 0 0 Club Towers Bedford Towers Health
33

Andy Osbourn

Cambridgeshire, GB
1248 0 March I March Squash Club
34 1246 0 Club Towers Bedford Towers Health
35

Alistair Dawson

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, GB
1239 -10 3 Cambridge Squash Club I Cambridge Squash Club
36 1206 0 Club Towers Bedford Towers Health
37

Ben Watson

Cambridgeshire, GB
1200 -10 St Ivo I St Ivo Rackets Club ( Huntingdon)
38 1197 0 Club Towers Bedford Towers Health
38 1197 5 Hunts County I Hunts County Squash Club
39

Christopher Parsons

Wisbech, Cambridgeshire, GB
1196 0 March I March Squash Club
40 1177 -8 Portugal Place CUSRC I Cambridge Squash Club
40

Adam Searle

Cambridgeshire, GB
1177 0 Frank Lee 1 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
41 1175 7 Cambridge Squash Club I Cambridge Squash Club
42

Nick Taylor

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, GB
1167 0 Portugal Place CUSRC II Cambridge Squash Club
43

Grant Vidale

Cambridgeshire, GB
1153 0 St Neots I St Neots Squash Club
44

Aidan Hird

Cambridgeshire, GB
1144 2 Melbourn I Melbourn Squash Club
45 1142 -1 Club Towers Bedford Towers Health
46

Jim Warwick

Cambridgeshire, GB
1130 0 Portugal Place CUSRC I Cambridge Squash Club
47 1120 -10 St Neots I St Neots Squash Club
48

Scott Drewery

Cambridgeshire, GB
1101 1 0 March I March Squash Club
49

Steve Mason

Cambridgeshire , Cambridgeshire, GB
1055 -1 St Ivo I St Ivo Rackets Club ( Huntingdon)
50

John Williams

Cambridgeshire, GB
1005 0 Hunts County I Hunts County Squash Club
51 991 30 Peterborough I Peterborough Town Squash Club
52

David Roper

Cambridgeshire, GB
981 30 Portugal Place CUSRC II Cambridge Squash Club
53 944 0 4 Cambridge Squash Club I Cambridge Squash Club
54

James Best

Cambridgeshire, GB
935 30 Peterborough I Peterborough Town Squash Club
55

John Ford

Cambridgeshire, GB
933 30 Hunts County I Hunts County Squash Club
56

John McComish

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, GB
911 0 Cambridge Squash Club I Cambridge Squash Club
57

Will Harris

Cambridgeshire, GB
899 -10 Frank Lee 1 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
58 895 0 St Ivo I St Ivo Rackets Club ( Huntingdon)
58

David Chapman

Cambridgeshire, GB
895 0 St Ivo I St Ivo Rackets Club ( Huntingdon)
59 892 30 Portugal Place CUSRC II Cambridge Squash Club
60 882 3 Portugal Place CUSRC II Cambridge Squash Club
61

Matthew Nankivell

St Neots, Cambridgeshire, GB
858 -3 2 St Neots I St Neots Squash Club
61 858 0 Portugal Place CUSRC II Cambridge Squash Club
62 857 30 Club Towers Bedford Towers Health
63

Matt Robinson

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, GB
856 -10 Portugal Place CUSRC II Cambridge Squash Club
63

Nick Giles

Cambridgeshire, GB
856 -10 St Ivo I St Ivo Rackets Club ( Huntingdon)
64

Courtney Burke

Cambridgeshire, GB
852 0 Peterborough I Peterborough Town Squash Club
65 850 2 Portugal Place CUSRC II Cambridge Squash Club
66

Ali Loke

Cambridgeshire, GB
841 0 Portugal Place CUSRC I Cambridge Squash Club
67 838 -10 Portugal Place CUSRC II Cambridge Squash Club
68

Matt Beaton

Cambridgeshire, GB
835 30 Hunts County I Hunts County Squash Club
69 830 0 St Neots I St Neots Squash Club
70 827 0 4 St Ivo I St Ivo Rackets Club ( Huntingdon)
71 826 -10 Hunts County I Hunts County Squash Club
72 820 30 Peterborough I Peterborough Town Squash Club
73

Sofia Aveiro-Pita

Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire, GB
819 2 Hunts County I Hunts County Squash Club
74 817 0 Club Towers Bedford Towers Health
75

Andy Whitham

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, GB
813 5 3 Portugal Place CUSRC I Cambridge Squash Club
76

Mark Emery

Cambridgeshire, GB
811 5 St Neots I St Neots Squash Club
77 809 -4 Portugal Place CUSRC I Cambridge Squash Club
78 806 3 3 St Neots I St Neots Squash Club
79 801 -10 Portugal Place CUSRC II Cambridge Squash Club
80 799 1 Frank Lee 1 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
81

Darcie Mounter

Cambridgeshire, GB
794 5 Hunts County I Hunts County Squash Club
82

Jason Monk

Cambridgeshire, GB
792 2 Hunts County I Hunts County Squash Club
83

Andrew Dawson

Fulbourn, Cambridgeshire, GB
790 1 Frank Lee 1 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
84 789 -10 St Neots I St Neots Squash Club
85 788 -3 Portugal Place CUSRC II Cambridge Squash Club
86

Matt Dixon

Cambridgeshire, GB
782 0 St Ivo I St Ivo Rackets Club ( Huntingdon)
87

Sumit Karia

Cambridgeshire, GB
780 30 Frank Lee 1 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
87 780 -10 Portugal Place CUSRC II Cambridge Squash Club
88 777 0 4 Portugal Place CUSRC I Cambridge Squash Club
89 773 -4 St Ivo I St Ivo Rackets Club ( Huntingdon)
90 771 30 St Neots I St Neots Squash Club
91

Jack White

Cambridgeshire, GB
770 12 5 Cambridge Squash Club I Cambridge Squash Club
92 763 1 St Ivo I St Ivo Rackets Club ( Huntingdon)
93 762 3 Portugal Place CUSRC I Cambridge Squash Club
94

Steve Inglis

Cambridgeshire, GB
757 30 St Neots I St Neots Squash Club
95 750 -1 5 Melbourn I Melbourn Squash Club
96

Tayla Mounter

Cambridgeshire, GB
744 -10 St Neots I St Neots Squash Club
97 733 -1 Melbourn I Melbourn Squash Club
98

Simon Patterson

Cambridgeshire, GB
727 2 Cambridge Squash Club I Cambridge Squash Club
99

Alistair Paul

Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire, GB
726 1 St Ivo I St Ivo Rackets Club ( Huntingdon)
100

Avison Warren

Cambridgeshire, GB
724 30 5 March I March Squash Club
101 718 2 Hunts County I Hunts County Squash Club
101

Andy Reynolds

Cambridgeshire, GB
718 1 Hunts County I Hunts County Squash Club
102

Kate Bradshaw

Cambridgeshire, GB
717 -1 4 Melbourn I Melbourn Squash Club
103

Simon Scott

Cambridgeshire, GB
715 0 Cambridge Squash Club I Cambridge Squash Club
104

Russell Lewis

Cambridgeshire, GB
712 0 Cambridge Squash Club I Cambridge Squash Club
105

Mark Oppen

Cambridgeshire, GB
711 0 3 Melbourn I Melbourn Squash Club
106

Jake mitchell

Cambridgeshire, GB
709 5 4 St Neots I St Neots Squash Club
107

Jeremy Harris

Cambridgeshire, GB
706 30 Frank Lee 1 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
108 705 30 Portugal Place CUSRC II Cambridge Squash Club
108

Bryan Williams

Cambridgeshire, GB
705 -1 5 St Neots I St Neots Squash Club
109 689 -1 Club Towers Bedford Towers Health
110 686 2 Portugal Place CUSRC I Cambridge Squash Club
111

nick pooley

Cambridgeshire, GB
682 30 4 March I March Squash Club
112

Robert Lacey

Cambridgeshire, GB
664 -10 St Neots I St Neots Squash Club
113

Steve Casey

Cambridgeshire, GB
657 -1 Cambridge Squash Club I Cambridge Squash Club
114

Laura Mullarkey

Cambridgeshire, GB
649 -10 Portugal Place CUSRC I Cambridge Squash Club
115

Will Pearmain

Stowmarket, Suffolk, GB
644 5 Cambridge Squash Club I Cambridge Squash Club
116

Max North

Cambridgeshire, GB
643 30 St Neots I St Neots Squash Club
117 622 30 Portugal Place CUSRC II Cambridge Squash Club
118

Akshath Sharma

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, GB
617 2 Portugal Place CUSRC II Cambridge Squash Club
119

Fraser Allen

Cambridgeshire, GB
615 5 Frank Lee 1 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
120

Casey miller

Caldecote, Cambridgeshire, GB
601 -3 Hunts County I Hunts County Squash Club
121

Paul Glenister

Cambridgeshire, GB
591 2 2 Peterborough I Peterborough Town Squash Club
122 586 -1 Portugal Place CUSRC I Cambridge Squash Club
123 575 2 Portugal Place CUSRC II Cambridge Squash Club
124 518 -1 Club Towers Bedford Towers Health
125 502 0 Portugal Place CUSRC II Cambridge Squash Club
126 449 0 Portugal Place CUSRC I Cambridge Squash Club
127 448 0 Portugal Place CUSRC I Cambridge Squash Club