Division 4 Rankings

Division 4
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Dave Parker

Cambridgeshire, GB
1327 -10 2 Kimbolton 2 Kimbolton Squash Club
2 1322 0 Newmarket II Newmarket
3 1320 0 Hunts County IV Hunts County Squash Club
4

Kevin Smith

Victoria, British Columbia, CA
1317 -10 Kimbolton 2 Kimbolton Squash Club
5 1265 0 Saffron Walden 2 Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
6 1227 -10 Newmarket II Newmarket
7

Colm O'Gorman

Royston , Hertfordshire, GB
1221 0 Melbourn II Melbourn Squash Club
8 1219 0 Frank Lee 2 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
9

Charlotte Davies

Harlton, Cambridgeshire, GB
1217 -10 Comberton 3 Comberton Squash Club
10 1214 -10 3 Frank Lee 2 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
11

Roger Woodfield

Cambridgeshire, GB
1212 -10 5 Melbourn II Melbourn Squash Club
12 1211 -10 Frank Lee 2 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
13

Keith Moran

Cambridgeshire, GB
1198 -10 Kimbolton 1 Kimbolton Squash Club
14

Edwin Lewis

Cambridgeshire, GB
1170 -10 Hunts County IV Hunts County Squash Club
15

Mark Easton

Cambridgeshire, GB
1163 -10 Crown Lodge II Crown Lodge
16

Andy Budd

Cambridgeshire, GB
1147 1 Hunts County IV Hunts County Squash Club
17

Aidan Hird

Cambridgeshire, GB
1144 0 Melbourn II Melbourn Squash Club
18

Diego Pita

Anadia, Aveiro, PT
1142 0 St. Ivo II St Ivo Rackets Club ( Huntingdon)
19

Anne Walton

Cambridgeshire, GB
1138 -10 Crown Lodge II Crown Lodge
20 1137 -10 Newmarket II Newmarket
21

Colin Walker

Comberton, Cambridgeshire, GB
1126 -3 0 Comberton 3 Comberton Squash Club
22 1114 -1 1 Newmarket II Newmarket
23

Kirk Archibald

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, GB
1107 -10 Saffron Walden 2 Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
24 1103 -10 Frank Lee 2 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
25

Thomas Moore

Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire, GB
1098 0 Kimbolton 1 Kimbolton Squash Club
26

Nigel Harper

Cambridgeshire, GB
1073 -10 1 Kimbolton 2 Kimbolton Squash Club
27 1067 -10 Frank Lee 2 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
28

Mark Childs

Cambridgeshire, GB
1065 0 3 Newmarket II Newmarket
29

Dan Foster

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, GB
1037 0 2 Frank Lee 2 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
30

Richard Anthony

Toft, Cambridgeshire, GB
1020 0 Comberton 3 Comberton Squash Club
31

Steven Swanton

Haslingfield, Cambridgeshire, GB
1014 0 5 Comberton 3 Comberton Squash Club
32 997 -10 4 Frank Lee 2 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
33 950 0 5 Frank Lee 2 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
34

Trevor Coe

Cambridgeshire, GB
935 0 Kimbolton 2 Kimbolton Squash Club
35

David Chapman

Cambridgeshire, GB
930 30 St. Ivo II St Ivo Rackets Club ( Huntingdon)
36

Matt Pearson

Newmarket, Suffolk, GB
908 0 Newmarket II Newmarket
37 890 0 1 St. Ivo II St Ivo Rackets Club ( Huntingdon)
38 859 0 Hunts County IV Hunts County Squash Club
39

Matt Walker

Cambridgeshire, GB
851 2 2 Melbourn II Melbourn Squash Club
40

Darcie Mounter

Cambridgeshire, GB
829 30 Kimbolton 1 Kimbolton Squash Club
41

Martin Collar

Cambridgeshire, GB
820 0 Kimbolton 1 Kimbolton Squash Club
42

Mat Williams

Cambridgeshire, GB
809 -10 1 Frank Lee 2 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
43

Mark Asker

Melbourn, Cambridgeshire, GB
803 0 4 Melbourn II Melbourn Squash Club
44 799 0 Saffron Walden 2 Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
45 797 30 3 St. Ivo II St Ivo Rackets Club ( Huntingdon)
46

Ashok Babbar

Barton, Cambridgeshire, GB
796 0 1 Comberton 3 Comberton Squash Club
47

Adam Jessup

Cambridgeshire, GB
791 1 Kimbolton 1 Kimbolton Squash Club
48

Jake Fountain

Cambridgeshire, GB
788 2 Crown Lodge II Crown Lodge
49 784 2 Comberton 3 Comberton Squash Club
50

Tim Gibb

Cambridgeshire, GB
781 0 Crown Lodge II Crown Lodge
50

Gareth Jones

Cambridgeshire, GB
781 30 3 Melbourn II Melbourn Squash Club
51 779 12 1 Melbourn II Melbourn Squash Club
52 775 1 Saffron Walden 2 Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
52 775 -4 Crown Lodge II Crown Lodge
53 765 -10 St. Ivo II St Ivo Rackets Club ( Huntingdon)
54

Graham Clark

Brandon, Suffolk, GB
758 1 5 Newmarket II Newmarket
55

Charles Kisby

Cambridgeshire, GB
757 -10 Crown Lodge II Crown Lodge
56

John Goodfellow

Saffron Walden, Essex, GB
743 1 3 Saffron Walden 2 Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
56

Neil Stutchbury

Bourn, Cambridgeshire, GB
743 -3 3 Comberton 3 Comberton Squash Club
57

Andy Fuller

Cambridgeshire, GB
740 7 Hunts County IV Hunts County Squash Club
58

Oliver Pynn

Newmarket, Cambridgeshire, GB
737 -7 4 Newmarket II Newmarket
58 737 -10 Crown Lodge II Crown Lodge
59

Phil Godfrey

Cambridgeshire, GB
734 5 Crown Lodge II Crown Lodge
60

Andy Rettie

Cambridgeshire, GB
729 -9 3 Kimbolton 2 Kimbolton Squash Club
61

Alistair Paul

Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire, GB
725 8 2 St. Ivo II St Ivo Rackets Club ( Huntingdon)
62

Mick Thoday

Linton, Cambridgeshire, GB
718 -10 4 Saffron Walden 2 Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
63

Billy Bremner

Cambridgeshire, GB
716 -10 Hunts County IV Hunts County Squash Club
64 711 2 Kimbolton 1 Kimbolton Squash Club
64

Sean Gant

Cambridgeshire, GB
711 2 5 St. Ivo II St Ivo Rackets Club ( Huntingdon)
65 706 4 2 Saffron Walden 2 Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
66

John Tose

Cambridgeshire, GB
700 -1 Kimbolton 1 Kimbolton Squash Club
67 698 2 1 Saffron Walden 2 Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
68

Pierre Ducrot

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, GB
696 -1 Comberton 3 Comberton Squash Club
69

Jonathan Middleton

Newmarket, Suffolk, GB
693 -10 Newmarket II Newmarket
69 693 -5 Melbourn II Melbourn Squash Club
70

Ian Gabriel

Cambridgeshire, GB
691 -4 Hunts County IV Hunts County Squash Club
71

Steve Glanville

Cambridgeshire, GB
685 7 Kimbolton 1 Kimbolton Squash Club
72

John Overvoorde

Cambridgeshire, GB
683 2 Crown Lodge II Crown Lodge
72 683 -10 4 Kimbolton 2 Kimbolton Squash Club
73 682 2 Saffron Walden 2 Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
74

Ewan Conradie

Cambridgeshire, GB
681 0 Melbourn II Melbourn Squash Club
75 674 2 5 Saffron Walden 2 Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
76

Neil Drewery

Cambridgeshire, GB
671 1 Crown Lodge II Crown Lodge
77

Lee Moore

Cambridgeshire, GB
669 0 5 Kimbolton 2 Kimbolton Squash Club
78

Rebecca Moore

Cambridgeshire, GB
660 1 Crown Lodge II Crown Lodge
79

Tony Gay

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, GB
659 2 4 Frank Lee 2 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
80 657 0 Crown Lodge II Crown Lodge
81

Rob Bresler

Cambridgeshire, GB
654 11 4 St. Ivo II St Ivo Rackets Club ( Huntingdon)
82

Tom Snaith

Coton, Cambridgeshire, GB
653 -10 4 Comberton 3 Comberton Squash Club
82

Nick Darlow

Cambridgeshire, GB
653 3 Kimbolton 2 Kimbolton Squash Club
83

Martyn Symmons

Haslingfield, Cambridgeshire, GB
651 -1 2 Comberton 3 Comberton Squash Club
84 646 0 Saffron Walden 2 Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
85

Ashley Young

Cambridgeshire, GB
644 5 Crown Lodge II Crown Lodge
86 640 1 Melbourn II Melbourn Squash Club
87 635 -3 Newmarket II Newmarket
88 631 5 Saffron Walden 2 Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
89

Daniel Pereira

Cambridge , Cambridgeshire, GB
630 -7 Frank Lee 2 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
90 624 0 Saffron Walden 2 Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
91

Ollie Thorne

Abingdon Pigotts, Hertfordshire, GB
610 1 Comberton 3 Comberton Squash Club
92 603 30 St. Ivo II St Ivo Rackets Club ( Huntingdon)
92

Ian Lennox

Saffron Walden, Essex, GB
603 7 Saffron Walden 2 Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
93

Andrew McIntyre

Sawston, Cambridgeshire, GB
601 -3 Comberton 3 Comberton Squash Club
94

Keith Maloney

Lower Cambourne, Cambridgeshire, GB
589 0 0 Comberton 3 Comberton Squash Club
95

Shadi Basyuni

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, GB
586 0 Frank Lee 2 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
96 585 -1 Saffron Walden 2 Lord Butler Fitness & Leisure Centre
97 582 -4 Kimbolton 1 Kimbolton Squash Club
98

James Starr

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, GB
577 0 Frank Lee 2 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
99 575 -1 Frank Lee 2 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
100 567 5 Crown Lodge II Crown Lodge
101 565 -1 Frank Lee 2 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
102 564 5 Newmarket II Newmarket
103

Paul Walker

Cambridgeshire, GB
559 0 Frank Lee 2 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
104 542 0 Newmarket II Newmarket
104 542 0 5 Frank Lee 2 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
105 534 0 Crown Lodge II Crown Lodge
106

Steve Wrigley

Cambridgeshire, GB
531 0 Newmarket II Newmarket
107 526 2 Frank Lee 2 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
108 518 0 Kimbolton 2 Kimbolton Squash Club
109 513 0 Frank Lee 2 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
110 504 0 Newmarket II Newmarket
111 503 2 0 Comberton 3 Comberton Squash Club
112

Dave Bradbury

Sandy, Bedfordshire, GB
499 0 Comberton 3 Comberton Squash Club
113 489 0 Frank Lee 2 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
114

Geoff Hicks

Toft, Cambridgeshire, GB
424 0 Comberton 3 Comberton Squash Club
115 415 30 Frank Lee 2 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness
116

Stuart Turner

Newmarket, Suffolk, GB
387 0 Frank Lee 2 Frank Lee Leisure and Fitness