Division 3
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1 1575 0 Giffnock 3 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
2 1503 6 Whitecraigs LTC 2 Whitecraigs Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
3 1484 0 Broomhill Broomhill Lawn Tennis and Squash Club
4 1442 -10 Newlands 3 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
5

Peter Shivas

.Irvine, North Ayrshire, XS
1398 0 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
6 1339 0 Giffnock 3 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
7 1317 0 Newlands 3 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
8

John Howie

Glasgow, North Lanarkshire, XS
1313 0 Whitecraigs LTC 2 Whitecraigs Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
8

Adam Reid

Glasgow , East Ayrshire, XS
1313 0 Whitecraigs LTC 2 Whitecraigs Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
9 1297 -10 Broomhill Broomhill Lawn Tennis and Squash Club
10

Scott Weir

Helensburgh , London, GB
1274 3 Craighelen Craighelen Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
11 1255 0 Whitecraigs LTC 2 Whitecraigs Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
12

Stuart Mitchell

Ayrshire, East Ayrshire, XS
1254 0 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
12

Hamish Buchanan

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
1254 2 Whitecraigs LTC 3 Whitecraigs Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
13

Orla Young

Glasgow, East Renfrewshire, XS
1252 0 Newlands 3 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
14

Andy McCulley

Kilmarnock , Barnet, GB
1251 -3 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
15 1248 -3 Broomhill Broomhill Lawn Tennis and Squash Club
16

Sandy Niven

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
1247 3 Scotstoun 2 Scotstoun Squash Club
17 1241 -5 Scotstoun 2 Scotstoun Squash Club
18

Andrew Roknic

Helensburgh, Argyll and Bute, XS
1236 0 Craighelen Craighelen Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
19 1234 0 Newlands 5 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
20 1231 0 Newlands 3 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
21 1230 0 Giffnock 3 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
22 1227 -2 Western 4 Western Squash Club
23

David Bow

Lancashire, GB
1226 30 Western 4 Western Squash Club
24 1221 4 Whitecraigs LTC 2 Whitecraigs Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
25

Paul Geri

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
1207 -4 Whitecraigs LTC 3 Whitecraigs Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
26 1206 0 Newlands 4 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
27 1205 -6 Newlands 4 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
28 1204 0 Newlands 4 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
29

Alan Nicoll

East kilbride, South Lanarkshire, XS
1199 2 Giffnock 3 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
30 1194 0 Newlands 4 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
31

Emilio Fazzi

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
1192 0 Newlands 4 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
32

Craig Rothnie

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
1190 -7 Scotstoun 2 Scotstoun Squash Club
33

Andrew Doherty

Johnstone, Isle of Wight, GB
1185 0 Newlands 4 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
33

Abid Ali

Glasgow, Southwark, GB
1185 1 Scotstoun 2 Scotstoun Squash Club
34

Malcolm Cameron

East Renfrewshire , East Renfrewshire, XS
1180 -10 Whitecraigs RC 3 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
35

David Simpson

Glasgow, Lancashire, GB
1177 -1 Whitecraigs LTC 3 Whitecraigs Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
36 1172 -10 Broomhill Broomhill Lawn Tennis and Squash Club
37 1167 -5 Western 4 Western Squash Club
38 1164 25 Scotstoun 2 Scotstoun Squash Club
39 1163 2 Giffnock 3 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
40

Fraser Ley

Newmilns, East Ayrshire, XS
1162 -1 Western 4 Western Squash Club
41

Kieran Martin

Argyll and Bute, XS
1161 0 Craighelen Craighelen Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
41

Craig Bennett

Glasgow, East Renfrewshire, XS
1161 2 Scotstoun 2 Scotstoun Squash Club
42 1160 0 Giffnock 3 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
43 1158 2 Broomhill Broomhill Lawn Tennis and Squash Club
44

Steven Steel

East Renfrewshire, XS
1142 1 Whitecraigs RC 3 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
45

Allan Law

Irvine, North Ayrshire, XS
1132 6 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
46 1128 0 Western 4 Western Squash Club
47 1127 0 Whitecraigs LTC 3 Whitecraigs Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
48 1124 0 Newlands 5 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
49

Daniel Russell

Kilmarnock, Staffordshire, GB
1123 3 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
49 1123 0 Western 4 Western Squash Club
50

Alex Everingham

Glasgow, East Renfrewshire, XS
1119 0 Whitecraigs LTC 3 Whitecraigs Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
51

Jonny Neil

Glasgow City, XS
1114 -1 Scotstoun 2 Scotstoun Squash Club
52 1110 0 Newlands 4 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
53

David Goldring

GLASGOW, East Renfrewshire, XS
1108 -9 Whitecraigs RC 3 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
54 1105 -1 Western 4 Western Squash Club
55 1104 -10 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
56

Rob Mathieson

Ayrshire, South Ayrshire, XS
1103 9 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
57

Allan Brown

Glasgow , East Dunbartonshire, XS
1098 -3 Whitecraigs RC 3 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
58 1092 -10 Whitecraigs LTC 3 Whitecraigs Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
59

Edith Mackenzie

Glasgow, North Lanarkshire, XS
1087 0 Scotstoun 2 Scotstoun Squash Club
60 1085 0 Newlands 3 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
60 1085 0 Whitecraigs LTC 2 Whitecraigs Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
61 1084 0 Giffnock 3 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
62 1080 -1 Craighelen Craighelen Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
63 1070 0 Western 4 Western Squash Club
64 1058 5 Newlands 4 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
65

Geoff Cordwell

Glasgow, Oldham, GB
1055 -10 Western 4 Western Squash Club
66 1045 -10 Craighelen Craighelen Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
67

Andy Walker

Glasgow, South Lanarkshire, XS
1041 2 Whitecraigs RC 3 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
68

Neil Beveridge

East Ayrshire, XS
1035 0 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
69 1027 0 Newlands 5 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
69

Archie Pollock

Near Neilston, GB
1027 0 Whitecraigs RC 3 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
70

Ian Campbell

Glasgow, Barking and Dagenham, GB
1022 2 Western 4 Western Squash Club
71 1018 0 Western 4 Western Squash Club
72 1017 0 Giffnock 3 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
73

Allan Sinclair

Glasgow, Buckinghamshire, GB
1005 2 Whitecraigs RC 3 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
74

Ben Leil

Paisley, West Dunbartonshire, XS
984 2 Scotstoun 2 Scotstoun Squash Club
75

Nico Ferrand

Glasgow City, XS
983 -5 Western 4 Western Squash Club
76

William Clackett

GLASGOW, Glasgow City, XS
981 5 Western 4 Western Squash Club
77 979 0 Giffnock 3 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
78 972 0 Giffnock 3 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
79 970 5 Whitecraigs LTC 3 Whitecraigs Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
80 951 30 Whitecraigs LTC 3 Whitecraigs Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
81 942 -1 Newlands 5 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
82

Ruairidh Davison

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
933 5 Scotstoun 2 Scotstoun Squash Club
83

Mitch Morley

Glasgow, London, GB
932 0 Whitecraigs LTC 3 Whitecraigs Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
84

Ibon Rodriguez

Bilbao, Pais Vasco (Basque Country), ES
928 0 Western 4 Western Squash Club
85 920 0 Craighelen Craighelen Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
86

Alistair Ross

Glasgow, East Renfrewshire, XS
914 2 Whitecraigs LTC 3 Whitecraigs Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
87 908 -10 Craighelen Craighelen Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
87

Angus Macleod

Kilmarnock, East Ayrshire, XS
908 30 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
87 908 1 Scotstoun 2 Scotstoun Squash Club
88

Graham Clark

GLASGOW, East Dunbartonshire, XS
906 0 Broomhill Broomhill Lawn Tennis and Squash Club
89 902 2 Newlands 4 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
89

Bruce Young

Glasgow, Barking and Dagenham, GB
902 0 Giffnock 3 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
90

Kieran ONeill

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
899 3 Newlands 3 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
91

Bob Knox

Drymen, Stirling, XS
892 0 Craighelen Craighelen Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
92

Scott McKnight

Irvine, North Ayrshire, XS
891 4 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
93 885 0 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
94 884 1 Broomhill Broomhill Lawn Tennis and Squash Club
95

Ian Fisher

Helensburgh, Argyll and Bute, XS
881 6 Craighelen Craighelen Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
96 879 0 Whitecraigs LTC 3 Whitecraigs Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
96 879 0 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
97 878 2 Newlands 5 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
98 876 0 Craighelen Craighelen Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
99 872 0 Newlands 5 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
99 872 1 Whitecraigs LTC 3 Whitecraigs Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
100 869 2 Newlands 5 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
101

Robert Steel

Glasgow, East Renfrewshire, XS
859 2 Whitecraigs RC 3 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
102 858 -10 Whitecraigs RC 3 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
103 849 -1 Whitecraigs LTC 3 Whitecraigs Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
104

Derek Hanlan

Glasgow, East Renfrewshire, XS
846 0 Giffnock 3 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
105

Jamie Young

Saltcoats, North Ayrshire, XS
842 3 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
106

Craig Eadie

HELENSBURGH, Stoke-on-Trent, GB
838 -10 Craighelen Craighelen Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
107 836 6 Whitecraigs LTC 3 Whitecraigs Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
108 832 -9 Whitecraigs LTC 3 Whitecraigs Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
109

Oonagh O'Sullivan

Glasgow, East Renfrewshire, XS
826 5 Giffnock 3 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
110 825 0 Craighelen Craighelen Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
111

Lindsay Ackers

GLASGOW , Barking and Dagenham, GB
824 30 Newlands 4 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
112 822 2 Western 4 Western Squash Club
113

Richard Hunter

Helensburgh, West Dunbartonshire, XS
818 -1 Craighelen Craighelen Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
114 817 2 Whitecraigs LTC 2 Whitecraigs Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
115 812 0 Newlands 5 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
116 802 -3 Giffnock 3 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
117

Blair Stuart

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
801 2 Western 4 Western Squash Club
118 798 2 Newlands 5 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
119 793 2 Newlands 5 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
120 786 0 Giffnock 3 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
121 784 8 Western 4 Western Squash Club
122

Roy Hunter

Renfrewshire, XS
783 -10 Whitecraigs RC 3 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
123

Jemma Young

Glasgow, East Renfrewshire, XS
782 -10 Newlands 5 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
123

Archie Niven

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
782 3 Scotstoun 2 Scotstoun Squash Club
124 774 0 Newlands 5 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
125 769 1 Giffnock 3 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
126

Eddie O'Hare

Hamilton, South Lanarkshire, XS
762 0 Broomhill Broomhill Lawn Tennis and Squash Club
127

Gregor gerry

Glasgow City, XS
755 0 Newlands 5 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
128 718 5 Broomhill Broomhill Lawn Tennis and Squash Club
129 712 -10 Whitecraigs RC 3 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
130 705 -5 Newlands 5 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
131 703 -1 Newlands 5 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
132 701 -10 Newlands 5 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
133

Brian Duffy

Stewarton, East Ayrshire, XS
691 0 Whitecraigs RC 3 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
134

Louisa Kaven

Glasgow, East Renfrewshire, XS
678 0 Whitecraigs RC 3 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
135 675 2 Giffnock 3 Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club
136 672 -10 Whitecraigs RC 3 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
137

Julie Reid

Glasgow, York, GB
668 30 Whitecraigs RC 3 Whitecraigs Rugby Club
138 646 30 Newlands 5 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
139

Fenella Pole

Glasgow , Glasgow City, XS
628 -1 Western 4 Western Squash Club
140 615 0 Craighelen Craighelen Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
141 577 0 Whitecraigs RC 3 Whitecraigs Rugby Club