Grade 2 Rankings

Grade 2
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Darryn Brown

Melbourne, Victoria, AU
1500 7 1 Fitzpatrick (1) Fitzys Gym & Squash Centre
2

Girish Sawlani

St Kilda West, Victoria, AU
1447 1 1 MCC (2) MCC Squash Club
3 1417 -1 2 MCC (2) MCC Squash Club
4

Luca Zucchi

Strathmore, Victoria, AU
1414 0 2 Fitzpatrick (1) Fitzys Gym & Squash Centre
5

Bruno Fabre

Melbourne, Victoria, AU
1411 -1 1 Melbourne University (1) Melbourne University Squash Club
6

ISHAAN MEHTA

Melbourne, Victoria, AU
1410 1 2 Melbourne University (1) Melbourne University Squash Club
7

Casey Vollmer

Watsonia, Victoria, AU
1394 -10 1 Westerfolds Templestowe (1) Westerfolds - Templestowe
8

Jinyoung Hwang

Watsonia , Victoria, AU
1388 0 2 Westerfolds Templestowe (1) Westerfolds - Templestowe
9 1386 -10 3 Fitzpatrick (1) Fitzys Gym & Squash Centre
10

David Graham

Boronia, Victoria, AU
1376 2 4 Fitzpatrick (1) Fitzys Gym & Squash Centre
11 1371 -3 3 MCC (2) MCC Squash Club
12 1358 -4 5 Fitzpatrick (1) Fitzys Gym & Squash Centre
13

Dan McLaughlin

Blackburn South, Victoria, AU
1354 5 3 Westerfolds Templestowe (1) Westerfolds - Templestowe
14 1350 7 3 Melbourne University (1) Melbourne University Squash Club
15 1346 6 5 Westerfolds Templestowe (1) Westerfolds - Templestowe
16

George Spyropoulos

Melbourne, Victoria, AU
1345 -3 4 Westerfolds Templestowe (1) Westerfolds - Templestowe
17

Sean Darcy

New South Wales, AU
1343 -6 4 MCC (2) MCC Squash Club
18

Patrick McMillan

Sunshine, Victoria, AU
1334 -1 4 Melbourne University (1) Melbourne University Squash Club
19

Luke Fitzpatrick

Coburg, Victoria, AU
1312 -1 6 Fitzpatrick (1) Fitzys Gym & Squash Centre
20

Joshua Licence

Pascoe Vale, Victoria, AU
1308 1 5 Melbourne University (1) Melbourne University Squash Club
20

Michael Flint

South Morang, Victoria, AU
1308 0 7 Fitzpatrick (1) Fitzys Gym & Squash Centre
21 1304 -9 5 MCC (2) MCC Squash Club
22 1296 8 6 Westerfolds Templestowe (1) Westerfolds - Templestowe
23

Will Partlett

Fitzroy, Victoria, AU
1261 1 6 Melbourne University (1) Melbourne University Squash Club
24 1257 -1 7 Westerfolds Templestowe (1) Westerfolds - Templestowe
25

James Poynton

Melbourne, Victoria, AU
1251 3 8 Fitzpatrick (1) Fitzys Gym & Squash Centre
26

Philip Morey

Rosanna, Victoria, AU
1234 -10 9 Fitzpatrick (1) Fitzys Gym & Squash Centre
27

Tim Funge

Collingwood, Victoria, AU
1223 1 6 MCC (2) MCC Squash Club
28

Patrick McArdle

Templestowe, Victoria, AU
1169 -1 8 Westerfolds Templestowe (1) Westerfolds - Templestowe
29

Stephen Blamey

Fitzroy, Victoria, AU
1167 -4 7 MCC (2) MCC Squash Club
30 1139 8 8 MCC (2) MCC Squash Club