Mixed Division 4 Rankings

Mixed Division 4
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1 2686 0 2 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
2 2661 -10 Southgate 1 Southgate Squash & Racketball Club
3 1642 1 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
4

Kavi Nosib

London, Hackney, GB
1587 -10 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
5

Arran Smith

Ealing, London, GB
1333 -10 Uxbridge 2 Uxbridge Squash Club
6 1313 -10 Southgate 1 Southgate Squash & Racketball Club
7

Steve Wright

Buckinghamshire, GB
1277 -10 Uxbridge 2 Uxbridge Squash Club
8

Paul Fox

London, London, GB
1252 30 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
9

Donovan Eastes

West Drayton, Middlesex, GB
1220 -10 2 Uxbridge 2 Uxbridge Squash Club
10

Ken MacLean

London, London, GB
1191 0 Old Actonians 1 Old Actonians Association Sports Club
11

Helen Creak

City of London, GB
1123 0 Old Actonians 1 Old Actonians Association Sports Club
12 1032 40 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
13 1016 0 Old Actonians 1 Old Actonians Association Sports Club
14 971 0 West Herts 3 West Herts Squash and Fitness
15

James Graham

Chalfont St. Peter, Buckinghamshire, GB
936 0 4 Uxbridge 2 Uxbridge Squash Club
16 915 0 1 Uxbridge 2 Uxbridge Squash Club
17

Guido Cannistraci

London , Middlesex, GB
876 0 1 Oakleigh Park 2 Oakleigh Park Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
18 868 0 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
19

Nick Derbyshire

Wokingham, Wokingham, GB
864 2 Uxbridge 2 Uxbridge Squash Club
20 851 0 0 West Herts 3 West Herts Squash and Fitness
21

Margot Prow

London, Barnet, GB
840 0 Southgate 1 Southgate Squash & Racketball Club
22 834 30 1 Darwin Northwood 1 The Northwood Club
23 833 0 3 Oakleigh Park 2 Oakleigh Park Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
24 828 0 3 Sobell 1 Sobell Leisure Centre
25 813 -10 Uxbridge 2 Uxbridge Squash Club
26 807 30 1 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
27 806 30 1 Sobell 1 Sobell Leisure Centre
28 798 0 1 Southgate 1 Southgate Squash & Racketball Club
29

Simon Ruff

London, Haringey, GB
797 0 2 Stormont 1 Stormont Lawn Tennis and Squash Rackets Club
30 778 30 5 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
31 777 1 Uxbridge 2 Uxbridge Squash Club
32

Rosa Rius

London, Barnet, GB
772 5 Oakleigh Park 2 Oakleigh Park Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
33 767 0 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
34 766 1 3 Uxbridge 2 Uxbridge Squash Club
35 763 30 3 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
36 762 1 Uxbridge 2 Uxbridge Squash Club
37

Greg King

London, Middlesex, GB
756 0 4 Old Actonians 1 Old Actonians Association Sports Club
37 756 0 Uxbridge 2 Uxbridge Squash Club
37

Phil Lavender

LONDON, London, GB
756 4 2 Sobell 1 Sobell Leisure Centre
38 754 0 West Herts 3 West Herts Squash and Fitness
39 753 28 West Herts 3 West Herts Squash and Fitness
40

Clive Johnston

London, Middlesex, GB
750 5 2 Old Actonians 1 Old Actonians Association Sports Club
41 748 24 1 West Herts 3 West Herts Squash and Fitness
41

Olivier Roguez

Singapore, Singapore, SG
748 -10 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
42 747 0 5 Uxbridge 2 Uxbridge Squash Club
43

Rohan Plunkett

London, Islington, GB
744 1 4 Sobell 1 Sobell Leisure Centre
44 743 0 8 Southgate 1 Southgate Squash & Racketball Club
44 743 -5 1 Stormont 1 Stormont Lawn Tennis and Squash Rackets Club
45 737 1 3 West Herts 3 West Herts Squash and Fitness
46

Oliver Herskovits

London, Haringey, GB
736 -10 Stormont 1 Stormont Lawn Tennis and Squash Rackets Club
47

Joanna Bennett

Barnet, Barnet, GB
734 0 Oakleigh Park 2 Oakleigh Park Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
47 734 -4 2 West Herts 3 West Herts Squash and Fitness
48

Simon Thompson

LONDON, Middlesex, GB
731 1 3 Old Actonians 1 Old Actonians Association Sports Club
49 729 11 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
50 724 5 3 Old Actonians 1 Old Actonians Association Sports Club
51

Will Beattie

Hertfordshire, GB
720 30 4 West Herts 3 West Herts Squash and Fitness
52 719 -3 5 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
53

Leon Maudgil

London, Middlesex, GB
717 1 4 Stormont 1 Stormont Lawn Tennis and Squash Rackets Club
54 715 0 Uxbridge 2 Uxbridge Squash Club
55 710 2 Oakleigh Park 2 Oakleigh Park Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
56 708 3 Southgate 1 Southgate Squash & Racketball Club
57 705 5 2 Southgate 1 Southgate Squash & Racketball Club
58 704 0 4 Old Actonians 1 Old Actonians Association Sports Club
59

Joe Bitton

Hertfordshire, GB
703 0 West Herts 3 West Herts Squash and Fitness
59

David Bennett

Barnet, Barnet, GB
703 -1 2 Oakleigh Park 2 Oakleigh Park Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
60

Adrian Ledbury

London, Hertfordshire, GB
699 -5 4 Oakleigh Park 2 Oakleigh Park Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
61 697 1 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
62 694 2 Southgate 1 Southgate Squash & Racketball Club
63

Sebastian Keuchel

LONDON, Islington, GB
693 -1 5 Sobell 1 Sobell Leisure Centre
63 693 -1 2 Old Actonians 1 Old Actonians Association Sports Club
64

Kiran Nayee

London, Enfield, GB
690 0 Oakleigh Park 2 Oakleigh Park Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
65 689 -1 9 Oakleigh Park 2 Oakleigh Park Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
66 688 0 Uxbridge 2 Uxbridge Squash Club
67 687 -10 Darwin Northwood 1 The Northwood Club
68

Asad Jafar

Hertfordshire, GB
686 1 West Herts 3 West Herts Squash and Fitness
68 686 -9 5 West Herts 3 West Herts Squash and Fitness
69 684 -1 Southgate 1 Southgate Squash & Racketball Club
70 682 5 Oakleigh Park 2 Oakleigh Park Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
71 681 8 3 Stormont 1 Stormont Lawn Tennis and Squash Rackets Club
71 681 0 Uxbridge 2 Uxbridge Squash Club
72

Eli Pressman

London, Barnet, GB
669 2 Oakleigh Park 2 Oakleigh Park Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
73 666 0 Old Actonians 1 Old Actonians Association Sports Club
73 666 0 Oakleigh Park 2 Oakleigh Park Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
74 660 0 Uxbridge 2 Uxbridge Squash Club
75 657 0 Old Actonians 1 Old Actonians Association Sports Club
75

Meenal Devani

London, Barnet, GB
657 0 Stormont 1 Stormont Lawn Tennis and Squash Rackets Club
75 657 6 Darwin Northwood 1 The Northwood Club
75

Mark Johnson

Pinner, Middlesex, GB
657 0 3 Darwin Northwood 1 The Northwood Club
76 656 0 West Herts 3 West Herts Squash and Fitness
77 654 -6 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
78 652 2 4 Darwin Northwood 1 The Northwood Club
79

Andy Deeley

London, Ealing, GB
651 -1 Old Actonians 1 Old Actonians Association Sports Club
80

james Davidson

London, London, GB
649 2 2 Old Actonians 1 Old Actonians Association Sports Club
81 648 3 Uxbridge 2 Uxbridge Squash Club
82 644 3 Uxbridge 2 Uxbridge Squash Club
82 644 6 12 Oakleigh Park 2 Oakleigh Park Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
83 642 -10 9 Sobell 1 Sobell Leisure Centre
83 642 0 Old Actonians 1 Old Actonians Association Sports Club
84

Zen Bawany

London, Haringey, GB
641 -8 Stormont 1 Stormont Lawn Tennis and Squash Rackets Club
85

Ruarcc McAloon

Hertfordshire, GB
637 -1 8 West Herts 3 West Herts Squash and Fitness
86 635 0 5 Southgate 1 Southgate Squash & Racketball Club
87 634 4 4 Southgate 1 Southgate Squash & Racketball Club
88

Jish Rajani

Northwood , Hillingdon, GB
630 1 5 Darwin Northwood 1 The Northwood Club
89 629 7 8 Sobell 1 Sobell Leisure Centre
90 628 -8 Darwin Northwood 1 The Northwood Club
90 628 0 Sobell 1 Sobell Leisure Centre
90 628 1 West Herts 3 West Herts Squash and Fitness
91 626 1 Uxbridge 2 Uxbridge Squash Club
92 624 0 Stormont 1 Stormont Lawn Tennis and Squash Rackets Club
92 624 -8 Oakleigh Park 2 Oakleigh Park Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
93

Tim Ng

London, London, GB
622 5 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
94 619 2 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
95 618 0 Uxbridge 2 Uxbridge Squash Club
95 618 30 Oakleigh Park 2 Oakleigh Park Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
96 616 7 West Herts 3 West Herts Squash and Fitness
97 614 -1 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
97 614 -10 Uxbridge 2 Uxbridge Squash Club
98 612 7 6 Sobell 1 Sobell Leisure Centre
99 611 6 Old Actonians 1 Old Actonians Association Sports Club
100 606 -1 Stormont 1 Stormont Lawn Tennis and Squash Rackets Club
101 602 -2 Oakleigh Park 2 Oakleigh Park Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
102 601 -1 7 Southgate 1 Southgate Squash & Racketball Club
103 599 -1 Uxbridge 2 Uxbridge Squash Club
103 599 0 3 Southgate 1 Southgate Squash & Racketball Club
104 596 0 2 Darwin Northwood 1 The Northwood Club
104 596 5 Oakleigh Park 2 Oakleigh Park Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
105

Tony Hulse

London, Camden, GB
595 0 Stormont 1 Stormont Lawn Tennis and Squash Rackets Club
106

Matthew Hamilton-Foyn

London, City of London, GB
594 -1 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
107 593 3 Old Actonians 1 Old Actonians Association Sports Club
108

Nathaniel Hodge

London, Haringey, GB
591 -5 Stormont 1 Stormont Lawn Tennis and Squash Rackets Club
109 590 0 Stormont 1 Stormont Lawn Tennis and Squash Rackets Club
110

Phil Devlin

London, London, GB
589 6 Old Actonians 1 Old Actonians Association Sports Club
110 589 0 7 Sobell 1 Sobell Leisure Centre
111 585 0 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
112

David Wilkinson

New Barnet, Barnet, GB
584 0 9 Southgate 1 Southgate Squash & Racketball Club
113 579 -1 Oakleigh Park 2 Oakleigh Park Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
114 575 0 Stormont 1 Stormont Lawn Tennis and Squash Rackets Club
115 573 0 Stormont 1 Stormont Lawn Tennis and Squash Rackets Club
116 556 -1 Stormont 1 Stormont Lawn Tennis and Squash Rackets Club
117 543 0 Darwin Northwood 1 The Northwood Club
118 531 0 West Herts 3 West Herts Squash and Fitness
119 518 2 Darwin Northwood 1 The Northwood Club