Mixed Division 4 Rankings

Mixed Division 4
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1 2686 0 2 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
2 2661 -10 Southgate 1 Southgate Squash & Racketball Club
3 1642 1 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
4

Kavi Nosib

London, Hackney, GB
1597 -10 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
5

Arran Smith

Ealing, London, GB
1373 0 Uxbridge 2 Uxbridge Squash Club
6

Steve Wright

Buckinghamshire, GB
1317 -10 Uxbridge 2 Uxbridge Squash Club
7 1313 -10 Southgate 1 Southgate Squash & Racketball Club
8

Donovan Eastes

West Drayton, Middlesex, GB
1250 0 2 Uxbridge 2 Uxbridge Squash Club
9

Paul Fox

London, London, GB
1222 -10 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
10

Ken MacLean

London, London, GB
1211 2 Old Actonians 1 Old Actonians Association Sports Club
11

Helen Creak

City of London, GB
1123 0 Old Actonians 1 Old Actonians Association Sports Club
12 1032 40 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
13 971 -10 West Herts 3 West Herts Squash and Fitness
14

James Graham

Chalfont St. Peter, Buckinghamshire, GB
932 5 4 Uxbridge 2 Uxbridge Squash Club
15

Guido Cannistraci

London , Middlesex, GB
878 1 1 Oakleigh Park 2 Oakleigh Park Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
16

Nick Derbyshire

Wokingham, Wokingham, GB
864 0 Uxbridge 2 Uxbridge Squash Club
17 851 0 0 West Herts 3 West Herts Squash and Fitness
17

Margot Prow

London, Barnet, GB
851 -10 Southgate 1 Southgate Squash & Racketball Club
18 848 -4 1 Uxbridge 2 Uxbridge Squash Club
19 838 0 3 Sobell 1 Sobell Leisure Centre
20 833 0 3 Oakleigh Park 2 Oakleigh Park Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
21 808 -10 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
22

Simon Ruff

London, Haringey, GB
791 -10 2 Stormont 1 Stormont Lawn Tennis and Squash Rackets Club
23 786 -8 1 Darwin Northwood 1 The Northwood Club
23 786 -10 Uxbridge 2 Uxbridge Squash Club
24 785 7 Uxbridge 2 Uxbridge Squash Club
25 784 1 1 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
26 782 8 1 Sobell 1 Sobell Leisure Centre
27 770 -1 Uxbridge 2 Uxbridge Squash Club
28 767 0 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
29 764 30 West Herts 3 West Herts Squash and Fitness
30

Olivier Roguez

Singapore, Singapore, SG
759 0 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
31

Phil Lavender

LONDON, London, GB
758 1 2 Sobell 1 Sobell Leisure Centre
32

Greg King

London, Lambeth, GB
756 0 4 Old Actonians 1 Old Actonians Association Sports Club
33 749 16 West Herts 3 West Herts Squash and Fitness
34 747 0 5 Uxbridge 2 Uxbridge Squash Club
35 746 30 1 Southgate 1 Southgate Squash & Racketball Club
36 745 0 5 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
37 744 0 3 Uxbridge 2 Uxbridge Squash Club
38 743 0 8 Southgate 1 Southgate Squash & Racketball Club
38 743 -10 Uxbridge 2 Uxbridge Squash Club
39

Rosa Rius

London, Barnet, GB
738 0 Oakleigh Park 2 Oakleigh Park Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
39

Rohan Plunkett

London, Islington, GB
738 1 4 Sobell 1 Sobell Leisure Centre
39 738 1 3 West Herts 3 West Herts Squash and Fitness
40

Oliver Herskovits

London, Haringey, GB
736 -10 Stormont 1 Stormont Lawn Tennis and Squash Rackets Club
41 734 1 3 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
42 733 1 2 West Herts 3 West Herts Squash and Fitness
43

Simon Thompson

LONDON, Middlesex, GB
730 1 3 Old Actonians 1 Old Actonians Association Sports Club
44 729 11 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
45 727 -1 1 Stormont 1 Stormont Lawn Tennis and Squash Rackets Club
46 721 3 5 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
47 716 1 3 Old Actonians 1 Old Actonians Association Sports Club
47

Leon Maudgil

London, Middlesex, GB
716 0 4 Stormont 1 Stormont Lawn Tennis and Squash Rackets Club
48

Clive Johnston

London, Middlesex, GB
713 1 2 Old Actonians 1 Old Actonians Association Sports Club
49 710 1 Southgate 1 Southgate Squash & Racketball Club
50 706 1 5 West Herts 3 West Herts Squash and Fitness
51

Adrian Ledbury

London, Hertfordshire, GB
704 -3 4 Oakleigh Park 2 Oakleigh Park Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
52 703 -2 2 Southgate 1 Southgate Squash & Racketball Club
53 700 -1 Uxbridge 2 Uxbridge Squash Club
54 696 1 1 West Herts 3 West Herts Squash and Fitness
55 695 -8 Darwin Northwood 1 The Northwood Club
56 694 2 Southgate 1 Southgate Squash & Racketball Club
57 692 0 2 Old Actonians 1 Old Actonians Association Sports Club
58

Joe Bitton

Hertfordshire, GB
691 9 West Herts 3 West Herts Squash and Fitness
59 690 7 4 Old Actonians 1 Old Actonians Association Sports Club
60

Sebastian Keuchel

LONDON, Islington, GB
688 1 5 Sobell 1 Sobell Leisure Centre
60 688 5 Uxbridge 2 Uxbridge Squash Club
61 687 4 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
62

Asad Jafar

Hertfordshire, GB
685 -10 West Herts 3 West Herts Squash and Fitness
63 684 -1 Southgate 1 Southgate Squash & Racketball Club
63

Will Beattie

Hertfordshire, GB
684 2 4 West Herts 3 West Herts Squash and Fitness
64 681 -1 3 Stormont 1 Stormont Lawn Tennis and Squash Rackets Club
65

Kiran Nayee

London, Enfield, GB
680 -1 Oakleigh Park 2 Oakleigh Park Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
66

David Bennett

Barnet, Barnet, GB
671 2 2 Oakleigh Park 2 Oakleigh Park Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
67 670 12 9 Oakleigh Park 2 Oakleigh Park Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
68 669 -4 Oakleigh Park 2 Oakleigh Park Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
69 668 -1 Old Actonians 1 Old Actonians Association Sports Club
69 668 4 Uxbridge 2 Uxbridge Squash Club
70 665 5 Oakleigh Park 2 Oakleigh Park Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
71

Mark Johnson

Pinner, Middlesex, GB
659 -1 3 Darwin Northwood 1 The Northwood Club
72 658 -1 4 Darwin Northwood 1 The Northwood Club
72 658 0 West Herts 3 West Herts Squash and Fitness
73

Andy Deeley

London, Ealing, GB
657 -4 Old Actonians 1 Old Actonians Association Sports Club
73 657 6 Darwin Northwood 1 The Northwood Club
74 655 2 Oakleigh Park 2 Oakleigh Park Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
75 654 -6 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
76 651 -3 Old Actonians 1 Old Actonians Association Sports Club
77 650 -10 Uxbridge 2 Uxbridge Squash Club
78

james Davidson

London, London, GB
647 4 2 Old Actonians 1 Old Actonians Association Sports Club
79 645 1 9 Sobell 1 Sobell Leisure Centre
80 642 -1 Old Actonians 1 Old Actonians Association Sports Club
81 641 -1 Darwin Northwood 1 The Northwood Club
82

Eli Pressman

London, Barnet, GB
639 -1 Oakleigh Park 2 Oakleigh Park Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
83 635 0 Uxbridge 2 Uxbridge Squash Club
83 635 5 4 Southgate 1 Southgate Squash & Racketball Club
83 635 -1 5 Southgate 1 Southgate Squash & Racketball Club
83 635 -7 12 Oakleigh Park 2 Oakleigh Park Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
84

Jish Rajani

Northwood , Hillingdon, GB
633 -4 5 Darwin Northwood 1 The Northwood Club
85 629 7 8 Sobell 1 Sobell Leisure Centre
86 628 0 Sobell 1 Sobell Leisure Centre
87 627 7 West Herts 3 West Herts Squash and Fitness
88 626 1 Uxbridge 2 Uxbridge Squash Club
89 624 0 Uxbridge 2 Uxbridge Squash Club
90

Ruarcc McAloon

Hertfordshire, GB
622 9 8 West Herts 3 West Herts Squash and Fitness
91 620 -5 Stormont 1 Stormont Lawn Tennis and Squash Rackets Club
91

Meenal Devani

London, Barnet, GB
620 -1 Stormont 1 Stormont Lawn Tennis and Squash Rackets Club
91

Tim Ng

London, London, GB
620 0 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
91 620 2 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
92 618 0 Uxbridge 2 Uxbridge Squash Club
93 613 -3 Stormont 1 Stormont Lawn Tennis and Squash Rackets Club
94 612 -1 7 Southgate 1 Southgate Squash & Racketball Club
94 612 -1 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
95 606 1 6 Sobell 1 Sobell Leisure Centre
96 604 30 Oakleigh Park 2 Oakleigh Park Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
97 601 -1 Old Actonians 1 Old Actonians Association Sports Club
97 601 3 Oakleigh Park 2 Oakleigh Park Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
98 600 0 Uxbridge 2 Uxbridge Squash Club
99 599 0 3 Southgate 1 Southgate Squash & Racketball Club
100

Nathaniel Hodge

London, Haringey, GB
598 7 Stormont 1 Stormont Lawn Tennis and Squash Rackets Club
101 596 -1 2 Darwin Northwood 1 The Northwood Club
102

Tony Hulse

London, Camden, GB
594 9 Stormont 1 Stormont Lawn Tennis and Squash Rackets Club
103 592 0 Oakleigh Park 2 Oakleigh Park Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
104 590 5 Old Actonians 1 Old Actonians Association Sports Club
105 589 0 7 Sobell 1 Sobell Leisure Centre
106

David Wilkinson

New Barnet, Barnet, GB
585 4 9 Southgate 1 Southgate Squash & Racketball Club
106 585 0 Britannia 1 Britannia Leisure Centre
107 582 2 Oakleigh Park 2 Oakleigh Park Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
108

Zen Bawany

London, Haringey, GB
578 0 Stormont 1 Stormont Lawn Tennis and Squash Rackets Club
108 578 -1 Oakleigh Park 2 Oakleigh Park Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
109 577 -1 Stormont 1 Stormont Lawn Tennis and Squash Rackets Club
110 573 -4 Stormont 1 Stormont Lawn Tennis and Squash Rackets Club
111 570 -7 Stormont 1 Stormont Lawn Tennis and Squash Rackets Club
112

Phil Devlin

London, London, GB
564 0 Old Actonians 1 Old Actonians Association Sports Club
113 555 0 Stormont 1 Stormont Lawn Tennis and Squash Rackets Club
114 543 0 Darwin Northwood 1 The Northwood Club
115 518 2 Darwin Northwood 1 The Northwood Club
116 501 0 West Herts 3 West Herts Squash and Fitness