Div 3
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

John Meehan

Bridge of Weir, Renfrewshire, XS
1884 -1 Strathgryffe 3 Strathgryffe Tennis and Squash Club
2

Ruadhri McDougall

Johnstone, Renfrewshire, XS
1759 0 Strathgryffe 3 Strathgryffe Tennis and Squash Club
3 1662 0 Western 4 Western Squash Club
4 1661 -10 Western 4 Western Squash Club
5 1592 0 Craighelen Craighelen Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
6 1502 6 Whitecraigs LTC Whitecraigs Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
7 1494 5 Newlands 4 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
8 1479 -10 Townend 3 Townend Squash Club
9

Calum Carswell

Johnstone , Renfrewshire, XS
1476 0 Strathgryffe 3 Strathgryffe Tennis and Squash Club
10

Oliver Millen

East Renfrewshire , Surrey, GB
1472 -10 Whitecraigs LTC Whitecraigs Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
11 1442 -10 Newlands 6 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
12 1431 -10 Ayr Citadel Ayr Citadel Leisure Centre
13 1406 -10 Newlands 5 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
14

Andrew Roberts

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
1399 2 Strathclyde Uni Strathclyde University Squash Club
15

Peter Shivas

.Irvine, North Ayrshire, XS
1396 0 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
16 1393 2 Newlands 5 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
17 1380 0 Western 4 Western Squash Club
18 1361 0 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
19

Trevor Almeida

GLASGOW, Nottingham, GB
1343 0 Western 4 Western Squash Club
20 1316 0 Newlands 4 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
21

Adam Reid

Glasgow , East Ayrshire, XS
1314 0 Newlands 5 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
22

John Howie

Glasgow, North Lanarkshire, XS
1313 0 Whitecraigs LTC Whitecraigs Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
23 1308 2 Craighelen Craighelen Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
24 1300 -10 2 Ayr Citadel Ayr Citadel Leisure Centre
25

Alan Susskind

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
1276 7 Newlands 4 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
26

Colin McGeady

Glasgow, Calderdale, GB
1259 0 Allander Allander
27

Orla Young

Glasgow, East Renfrewshire, XS
1256 0 Newlands 6 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
28

Stuart Mitchell

Ayrshire, East Ayrshire, XS
1254 1 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
29

Paul Ward

St. Clair Shores, MI, US
1253 -1 Western 4 Western Squash Club
30

Paul Whiteley

Glasgow, East Dunbartonshire, XS
1252 0 Western 4 Western Squash Club
31

george Stirrat

Ayr, South Ayrshire, XS
1242 -10 4 Ayr Citadel Ayr Citadel Leisure Centre
32

John Rae

Falkirk, York, GB
1241 -10 Newlands 4 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
33 1240 0 Whitecraigs LTC Whitecraigs Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
34

David Archibald

Elderslie, Renfrewshire, XS
1236 1 Strathgryffe 3 Strathgryffe Tennis and Squash Club
35 1224 -1 Newlands 4 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
36

Steve Luker

Glasgow, Barking and Dagenham, GB
1210 0 Western 4 Western Squash Club
37 1208 0 Western 4 Western Squash Club
38

Daniel Russell

Kilmarnock, Staffordshire, GB
1207 0 Newlands 4 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
39 1206 0 Allander Allander
40 1203 0 Newlands 5 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
40 1203 -10 Newlands 6 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
41 1202 0 Newlands 5 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
42

Kurt Hart

Argyll and Bute, XS
1200 -1 Craighelen Craighelen Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
42 1200 0 Newlands 6 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
43 1195 8 Allander Allander
44

Emilio Fazzi

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
1194 0 Newlands 5 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
44 1194 30 Ayr Citadel Ayr Citadel Leisure Centre
45

Andrew Doherty

Johnstone, Isle of Wight, GB
1191 0 Newlands 6 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
46 1177 -10 Strathgryffe 3 Strathgryffe Tennis and Squash Club
47 1176 -5 Western 4 Western Squash Club
48 1171 0 Strathgryffe 3 Strathgryffe Tennis and Squash Club
49

Kieran Martin

Argyll and Bute, XS
1167 0 Craighelen Craighelen Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
50 1154 30 Western 4 Western Squash Club
51

Malcolm Jardine

Glasgow, East Dunbartonshire, XS
1148 0 Strathclyde Uni Strathclyde University Squash Club
52 1143 -10 Newlands 4 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
53 1137 0 Western 4 Western Squash Club
54

Allan Law

Irvine, North Ayrshire, XS
1136 6 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
55 1133 0 Western 4 Western Squash Club
56

Morgan McGuire

Stirling, Stirling, XS
1131 0 Western 4 Western Squash Club
57 1130 0 Newlands 5 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
57 1130 2 Allander Allander
58 1128 0 Strathclyde Uni Strathclyde University Squash Club
59

Alex Everingham

Glasgow, East Renfrewshire, XS
1125 0 Whitecraigs LTC Whitecraigs Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
60

Robin Smith

Peebles, Buckinghamshire, GB
1124 0 Western 4 Western Squash Club
61 1123 0 Western 4 Western Squash Club
62 1117 -5 Craighelen Craighelen Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
63 1113 -10 Newlands 4 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
64 1110 -10 Allander Allander
65 1109 0 Newlands 6 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
66 1106 -7 Strathgryffe 3 Strathgryffe Tennis and Squash Club
67 1105 0 Strathclyde Uni Strathclyde University Squash Club
68 1104 -10 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
69

Rob Mathieson

Ayrshire, South Ayrshire, XS
1102 9 Townend 3 Townend Squash Club
70 1098 1 Craighelen Craighelen Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
71 1089 0 Allander Allander
72 1085 0 Whitecraigs LTC Whitecraigs Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
73 1083 0 Strathclyde Uni Strathclyde University Squash Club
74 1077 -10 Strathgryffe 3 Strathgryffe Tennis and Squash Club
75 1073 0 Newlands 6 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
76 1071 5 3 Ayr Citadel Ayr Citadel Leisure Centre
77

Geoff Cordwell

Glasgow, Oldham, GB
1059 -10 Western 4 Western Squash Club
78 1056 5 Newlands 5 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
79

John Hunter

Whistler, British Columbia, CA
1051 -3 Ayr Citadel Ayr Citadel Leisure Centre
80 1048 -10 Craighelen Craighelen Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
81 1046 0 Strathgryffe 3 Strathgryffe Tennis and Squash Club
82 1042 0 Ayr Citadel Ayr Citadel Leisure Centre
82

Paul Wynne

Glasgow , West Dunbartonshire, XS
1042 0 Craighelen Craighelen Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
83

Neil Beveridge

East Ayrshire, XS
1041 0 2 Townend 3 Townend Squash Club
84 1023 5 Strathclyde Uni Strathclyde University Squash Club
85 1017 -5 Western 4 Western Squash Club
86 1012 0 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
87 1006 -10 Newlands 5 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
88 1003 -10 Western 4 Western Squash Club
89 995 -10 Strathgryffe 3 Strathgryffe Tennis and Squash Club
90 992 0 Strathclyde Uni Strathclyde University Squash Club
91 990 30 Western 4 Western Squash Club
92 980 30 Strathgryffe 3 Strathgryffe Tennis and Squash Club
92

Ian McGill

Ayr, South Ayrshire, XS
980 0 5 Ayr Citadel Ayr Citadel Leisure Centre
93 975 0 Newlands 6 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
94

Douglas Cardiff

Glasgow, Barking and Dagenham, GB
955 -10 Allander Allander
95 942 -3 Newlands 6 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
96 939 0 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
97 935 0 Newlands 6 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
98 934 -10 Allander Allander
99 919 0 Craighelen Craighelen Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
100 912 30 Newlands 5 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
101 905 -10 Craighelen Craighelen Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
102 894 30 Strathclyde Uni Strathclyde University Squash Club
103 884 5 Townend 3 Townend Squash Club
104

Scott Morton

Glasgow, London, GB
879 9 Whitecraigs LTC Whitecraigs Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
105

Andrew Stark

Linwood, Renfrewshire, XS
875 8 Strathgryffe 3 Strathgryffe Tennis and Squash Club
105 875 5 Newlands 5 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
106 873 0 Townend 2 Townend Squash Club
107 856 25 Western 4 Western Squash Club
108 829 5 Newlands 6 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
109 809 -1 Strathgryffe 3 Strathgryffe Tennis and Squash Club
110 799 1 Strathclyde Uni Strathclyde University Squash Club
111 789 2 Newlands 5 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
112 776 -5 Townend 3 Townend Squash Club
113 761 30 Whitecraigs LTC Whitecraigs Lawn Tennis & Squash Club
114 729 30 3 Townend 3 Townend Squash Club
115 713 0 Ayr Citadel Ayr Citadel Leisure Centre
116 708 0 Newlands 6 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
117 701 30 Newlands 4 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
118 682 -1 Allander Allander
119 678 -1 Allander Allander
120

Michael Grant

Kilmacolm, Inverclyde, XS
674 -6 Strathgryffe 3 Strathgryffe Tennis and Squash Club
121 673 0 5 Townend 3 Townend Squash Club
122 669 30 Newlands 6 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
123 660 0 Western 4 Western Squash Club
123 660 -10 1 Townend 3 Townend Squash Club
124 659 0 Strathgryffe 3 Strathgryffe Tennis and Squash Club
125 640 0 Newlands 5 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
126 615 0 Strathgryffe 3 Strathgryffe Tennis and Squash Club
127

Ian Mcgiffen

Kilwinning, North Ayrshire, XS
611 0 4 Townend 3 Townend Squash Club
128 606 0 0 Townend 3 Townend Squash Club
129 595 0 Allander Allander
130 590 0 Newlands 6 Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland)
131 571 0 Ayr Citadel Ayr Citadel Leisure Centre
132 540 0 5 Townend 3 Townend Squash Club
133 510 2 3 Townend 3 Townend Squash Club
134 406 2 Western 4 Western Squash Club
135 388 30 4 Townend 3 Townend Squash Club
136 379 0 Allander Allander
137 318 2 5 Townend 3 Townend Squash Club