Comberton II vs.
Cambridge III
|
1 |
Stuart Elmes |
James Pope |
0 - 3 13-15, 10-15, 9-15
|
Comberton II vs.
Cambridge III
|
2 |
Graham Broughton |
Joshua Bell |
1 - 3 15-12, 8-15, 8-15, 13-15
|
Comberton II vs.
Cambridge III
|
3 |
Tom Parker |
Ben Knappett |
2 - 3 16-14, 7-15, 16-14, 13-15, 13-15
|
Comberton II vs.
Cambridge III
|
4 |
Martyn Symmons |
James Buckley |
1 - 3 15-13, 3-15, 11-15, 0-15
|
Comberton II vs.
Cambridge III
|
5 |
Les Stockley |
Paul Matthews |
3 - 1 12-15, 15-5, 15-12, 15-13
|
Fenland I vs.
Saffron Walden
|
1 |
Dave Grant |
Mark Roper |
3 - 1 15-3, 10-15, 15-11, 15-6
|
Fenland I vs.
Saffron Walden
|
2 |
Andy Prendergast |
John Trueman |
3 - 1 15-17, 15-10, 15-12, 15-9
|
Fenland I vs.
Saffron Walden
|
3 |
Sam Peacock |
Kirk Archibald |
1 - 3 9-15, 17-15, 8-15, 9-15
|
Fenland I vs.
Saffron Walden
|
4 |
Antony Turner |
George Atterbury |
0 - 3 15-17, 9-15, 13-15
|
Fenland I vs.
Saffron Walden
|
5 |
Ben Leach |
Mark Thompson |
0 - 3 6-15, 7-15, 11-15
|
Kimbolton 1 vs.
Devonports Haverhill I
|
1 |
Martin Collar |
Tony Archer |
3 - 1 15-7, 13-15, 15-10, 15-5
|
Kimbolton 1 vs.
Devonports Haverhill I
|
2 |
Adam Jessup |
Nathan Ttophi |
2 - 3 15-12, 12-15, 12-15, 15-12, 8-15
|
Kimbolton 1 vs.
Devonports Haverhill I
|
3 |
John Tose |
Gary Last |
3 - 0 15-10, 15-12, 16-14
|
Kimbolton 1 vs.
Devonports Haverhill I
|
4 |
Keith Moran |
Geoff Wilson |
3 - 1 15-13, 8-15, 15-7, 15-13
|
Kimbolton 1 vs.
Devonports Haverhill I
|
5 |
Mark Cousins |
Douglas Senekal |
3 - 0 15-0, 15-0, 15-0
|
Ely Squash & Leisure vs.
David Lloyd 1
|
1 |
Ben Mitchell |
Dan Foster |
3 - 0 15-11, 15-8, 15-7
|
Ely Squash & Leisure vs.
David Lloyd 1
|
2 |
Jamie Woor |
Mat Williams |
3 - 0 15-11, 15-12, 15-12
|
Ely Squash & Leisure vs.
David Lloyd 1
|
3 |
Linden Beattie |
Peter Coleman |
3 - 2 15-13, 15-10, 11-15, 6-15, 15-8
|
Ely Squash & Leisure vs.
David Lloyd 1
|
4 |
Kevin Lorimer |
Tom Moore |
3 - 0 15-7, 15-10, 15-6
|
Ely Squash & Leisure vs.
David Lloyd 1
|
5 |
Lee Moll |
Simon McNeil |
3 - 0 15-5, 15-6, 15-4
|
St Neots II vs.
Newmarket I
|
1 |
Bryan Williams |
Hamish Jogee |
3 - 0
|
St Neots II vs.
Newmarket I
|
2 |
Grant Vidale |
Mark Price |
3 - 0
|
St Neots II vs.
Newmarket I
|
3 |
Grant Mankee |
Santiago Uribe Lewis |
3 - 0
|
St Neots II vs.
Newmarket I
|
4 |
Kevin Hewitt |
Ed Aspelling |
3 - 0
|
St Neots II vs.
Newmarket I
|
5 |
Steve Inglis |
Charlie Crisp |
3 - 0
|
Hunts County IV vs.
Portugal Place III
|
1 |
Andy Budd |
Nikhil Sharma |
1 - 3 14-16, 11-15, 16-14, 10-15
|
Hunts County IV vs.
Portugal Place III
|
2 |
Matt Van Den Bos |
Alfie Lake |
3 - 0 16-14, 15-13, 16-14
|
Hunts County IV vs.
Portugal Place III
|
3 |
Rick Watson |
Andrew Jeffery |
1 - 3 14-16, 15-4, 9-15, 14-16
|
Hunts County IV vs.
Portugal Place III
|
4 |
Ian Gabriel |
Niheer Shah |
2 - 3 15-12, 5-15, 15-13, 7-15, 14-16
|
Hunts County IV vs.
Portugal Place III
|
5 |
Edwin Lewis |
Mudit Gupta |
0 - 3 8-15, 8-15, 6-15
|