Division 1: From 21st March 2018
Teams Position Home Player(s) Away Player(s) Result
David Lloyd West End vs. Whitecraigs LTC 1 Craig Valente-Wallace Matt Bedwell 2 - 3 11-8, 10-12, 2-11, 11-4, 15-17
David Lloyd West End vs. Whitecraigs LTC 2 Jason Broadberry Oliver Millen 3 - 2 11-8, 8-11, 9-11, 13-11, 11-7
David Lloyd West End vs. Whitecraigs LTC 3 Finlay McGhee Cameron Colquhoun 1 - 3 9-11, 11-3, 3-11, 3-11
David Lloyd West End vs. Whitecraigs LTC 4 Andrew Glen John Howie 3 - 0 13-11, 11-7, 11-3
David Lloyd West End vs. Whitecraigs LTC 5 Joe McDonald Ian McDermott 3 - 2 6-11, 10-12, 11-5, 11-6, 11-7
Giffnock vs. Hamilton 1 STUART GEORGE Calum Philip 3 - 2 11-7, 9-11, 11-9, 6-11, 11-5
Giffnock vs. Hamilton 2 Chris Murphy Chris McGeady 3 - 1 11-6, 11-8, 9-11, 11-4
Giffnock vs. Hamilton 3 Owen Hadden Colin Towers 3 - 1 10-12, 11-8, 11-7, 11-4
Giffnock vs. Hamilton 4 Niall Morris Stephen Healy 3 - 1 11-9, 11-9, 7-11, 11-9
Giffnock vs. Hamilton 5 Matthew Stout Norman Paterson 3 - 0 11-5, 11-5, 11-6
Newlands vs. SSRC 1 Rory Stewart Chris Leiper 3 - 0 12-10, 12-10, 11-4
Newlands vs. SSRC 2 Paul bell Jamie Henderson 3 - 2 11-9, 11-6, 11-13, 8-11, 12-10
Newlands vs. SSRC 3 Peter O'Hara Michael Ross 3 - 1 11-6, 11-4, 10-12, 11-9
Newlands vs. SSRC 4 Angus Woodward Brian Robertson 3 - 0 11-2, 11-2, 13-11
Newlands vs. SSRC 5 Victoria Bell Chris Holt 3 - 0 11-7, 11-8, 11-4
Newlands 2 vs. Western 2 1 Mark Ford Jon Moore 3 - 0 11-8, 11-4, 11-9
Newlands 2 vs. Western 2 2 Fraser McCann Hamish Foster 3 - 0 11-1, 11-6, 11-6
Newlands 2 vs. Western 2 3 Michael Cockburn Kieran Pole 3 - 2 13-15, 11-8, 11-9, 5-11, 11-9
Newlands 2 vs. Western 2 4 Andrew Morris Paul Whiteley 3 - 0 11-7, 11-5, 11-5
Newlands 2 vs. Western 2 5 David Fallis Steve Luker 3 - 0 11-4, 11-1, 11-4
Strathgryffe vs. Western 1 Jason Lang Martin Woods 3 - 1 12-10, 11-7, 8-11, 11-4
Strathgryffe vs. Western 2 John Meehan Sam Peacock 3 - 1 11-6, 8-11, 12-10, 12-10
Strathgryffe vs. Western 3 Karl Hardy Mhairi Charlton 3 - 1 11-8, 13-11, 3-11, 11-8
Strathgryffe vs. Western 4 James Dare Bruce Smith 2 - 3 6-11, 9-11, 11-8, 11-4, 11-13
Strathgryffe vs. Western 5 Chris Patrick Dave Kelly 3 - 2 11-7, 9-11, 6-11, 11-5, 11-8
Whitecraigs RC vs. Giffnock 2 1 Andrew MacBean James Singh 2 - 3 11-0, 7-11, 11-8, 3-11, 10-12
Whitecraigs RC vs. Giffnock 2 2 Garry McKay Stuart Pitt 3 - 0 11-5, 11-5, 12-10
Whitecraigs RC vs. Giffnock 2 3 Douglas Emery Daniel O'Sullivan 3 - 0 11-5, 11-6, 11-3
Whitecraigs RC vs. Giffnock 2 4 Scott Hay Mark Coyle 2 - 3 11-13, 11-7, 11-6, 10-12, 4-11
Whitecraigs RC vs. Giffnock 2 5 Ewan Hearns Gary Blanchflower 3 - 0 11-8, 11-9, 11-6