Division 1: From 17th January 2018
Teams Position Home Player(s) Away Player(s) Result
Team Van Unen vs. Team Rashwan 1 Tom van Unen Garth Lewis 0 - 3
Team Van Unen vs. Team Rashwan 2 Stan Tessmer Phil Croteau 3 - 1 11-6, 5-11, 11-9, 11-5
Team Van Unen vs. Team Rashwan 3 Warren Saari Geoffrey McKenzie 3 - 1
Team Van Unen vs. Team Rashwan 4 Chris Johns Adrian Robinson 2 - 3
Team Van Unen vs. Team Rashwan 5 Justin Gaspari Ralph Pybus 2 - 3
Team Martyna vs. Team Regier 1 Cam Martyna Mark Regier 3 - 0 11-7, 11-6, 11-9
Team Martyna vs. Team Regier 2 Dustin Linsdell Mark Taylor 2 - 3
Team Martyna vs. Team Regier 3 Lee Coulthard Ron Fretwell 0 - 3 9-11, 7-11, 6-11
Team Martyna vs. Team Regier 4 Scott Martyna Travis Janes 0 - 3 7-11, 7-11, 7-11
Team Martyna vs. Team Regier 5 Joshua Peters Shawn Worsfold 0 - 3 2-11, 3-11, 1-11
Team Woodward vs. Team Graham 1 Bryan Woodward Braydon Kellett 1 - 3
Team Woodward vs. Team Graham 2 Alan Uniat Jeff Kraemer 0 - 3
Team Woodward vs. Team Graham 3 Jason Newington Jak Meyer 2 - 3
Team Woodward vs. Team Graham 4 Jeff McGregor Shawn Filice 2 - 3
Team Woodward vs. Team Graham 5 Caden Hazard David Theilmann 3 - 0
Team Braff vs. Team Iannone 1 Andrew Braff Braydon Kellett 3 - 0
Team Braff vs. Team Iannone 2 Geoff Stoakes Jordan Iannone 0 - 3 7-11, 10-12, 8-11
Team Braff vs. Team Iannone 3 Chai Smith Adam Benn 1 - 3 10-12, 11-6, 6-11, 3-11
Team Braff vs. Team Iannone 4 Alex Thomas Len Colman 2 - 3 11-9, 7-11, 11-6, 9-11, 10-12
Team Braff vs. Team Iannone 5 Caden Hazard Josh Havey 3 - 0 11-4, 11-5, 11-4
Team James vs. Team Jaegli 1 George James Sean Jaegli 3 - 2 11-6, 11-6, 9-11, 7-11, 14-12
Team James vs. Team Jaegli 2 Gerald Watson Rob Macdonald 0 - 3
Team James vs. Team Jaegli 3 Ian Heck Andrew Cosman 3 - 0
Team James vs. Team Jaegli 4 Douglas Gaidica Jerome Wilkinson 2 - 3
Team James vs. Team Jaegli 5 Peter Kajaks Dennis Tubbs 3 - 2
Team Forster vs. Team Dottridge 1 Joe Forster Timothy Dottridge 3 - 1
Team Forster vs. Team Dottridge 2 Brian Kroschinsky Bob Hrasko 3 - 1
Team Forster vs. Team Dottridge 3 David White Steven Devries 2 - 3
Team Forster vs. Team Dottridge 4 Steve Berna Alan Jahnig 3 - 1
Team Forster vs. Team Dottridge 5 John Cabral Brett Martyna 0 - 3
Team Casey vs. Team Perrault 1 Joel Casey Tyler Perrault 1 - 3 10-12, 3-11, 11-8, 13-15
Team Casey vs. Team Perrault 2 Nick Colvin Travis Mallow 3 - 2 9-11, 5-11, 11-8, 11-6, 11-4
Team Casey vs. Team Perrault 3 Mitch Martin William Rutter 3 - 2 11-5, 7-11, 5-11, 11-9, 11-3
Team Casey vs. Team Perrault 4 Darcy Nyrose Chris Henderson 3 - 2 7-11, 12-10, 16-14, 5-11, 12-10
Team Casey vs. Team Perrault 5 Elliot DeRuiter Ralph Berdan 2 - 3 9-11, 12-10, 6-11, 11-6, 4-11