St Neots II vs.
Hunts County II
|
1 |
Bryan Williams |
Andy Reynolds |
2 - 3 15-11, 15-8, 14-16, 11-15, 15-17
|
St Neots II vs.
Hunts County II
|
2 |
Grant Mankee |
Jason Monk |
3 - 1 14-16, 15-6, 17-15, 15-9
|
St Neots II vs.
Hunts County II
|
3 |
Grant Vidale |
John Ford |
1 - 3 9-15, 11-15, 17-15, 12-15
|
St Neots II vs.
Hunts County II
|
4 |
Kevin Hewitt |
Match Not Played
|
3 - 0 15-0, 15-0, 15-0
|
St Neots II vs.
Hunts County II
|
5 |
Peter Hawkins |
Match Not Played
|
3 - 0 15-0, 15-0, 15-0
|
Spalding vs.
Comberton I
|
1 |
Paul Glenister |
Paul Naylor |
3 - 1 15-8, 15-13, 12-15, 15-9
|
Spalding vs.
Comberton I
|
2 |
Josh Jenkins |
Alex Osgerby |
1 - 3 4-15, 10-15, 15-11, 10-15
|
Spalding vs.
Comberton I
|
3 |
Scott Chuter |
Tom Parker |
3 - 1 15-9, 15-12, 13-15, 16-14
|
Spalding vs.
Comberton I
|
4 |
Gary Slator |
Harry Hennessy |
0 - 3 5-15, 11-15, 12-15
|
Spalding vs.
Comberton I
|
5 |
James Bowser |
Stuart Elmes |
2 - 3 15-8, 9-15, 9-15, 15-12, 12-15
|
Saffron Walden vs.
Ely Squash & Leisure
|
1 |
Will Blower |
Ben Mitchell |
1 - 3 13-15, 12-15, 16-14, 10-15
|
Saffron Walden vs.
Ely Squash & Leisure
|
2 |
Mark Scott |
Linden Beattie |
2 - 3 15-4, 13-15, 4-15, 15-9, 9-15
|
Saffron Walden vs.
Ely Squash & Leisure
|
3 |
Kirk Archibald |
Kevin Lorimer |
3 - 1 12-15, 15-13, 15-11, 15-8
|
Saffron Walden vs.
Ely Squash & Leisure
|
4 |
George Atterbury |
Lee Moll |
2 - 3 15-13, 5-15, 6-15, 16-14, 7-15
|
Saffron Walden vs.
Ely Squash & Leisure
|
5 |
Mark Thompson |
Dave Mankellow |
3 - 0 15-4, 15-13, 15-8
|
Hunts County III vs.
St Ivo I
|
1 |
Sean Brodrick |
John Dewis |
0 - 3 6-15, 8-15, 9-15
|
Hunts County III vs.
St Ivo I
|
2 |
Nick Armitage |
Nick Giles |
1 - 3 15-10, 7-15, 5-15, 8-15
|
Hunts County III vs.
St Ivo I
|
3 |
Paul Goodwin |
Ben Watson |
3 - 1 15-8, 15-11, 6-15, 15-6
|
Hunts County III vs.
St Ivo I
|
4 |
Ian Bannister |
Johnny Nelmes |
0 - 3 7-15, 10-15, 11-15
|
Hunts County III vs.
St Ivo I
|
5 |
Chris Mansell |
David Chapman |
0 - 3 9-15, 10-15, 10-15
|
Leys I vs.
Peterborough II
|
1 |
Simon Patterson |
James Best |
0 - 3 7-15, 8-15, 10-15
|
Leys I vs.
Peterborough II
|
2 |
Simon Hudson |
Justin Snart |
3 - 1 15-11, 18-16, 14-16, 15-7
|
Leys I vs.
Peterborough II
|
3 |
Mark Howell |
Ady Payne |
3 - 0 15-10, 15-8, 15-10
|
Leys I vs.
Peterborough II
|
4 |
Adrian Peck |
Jeff Fillmore |
2 - 3 14-16, 10-15, 15-10, 15-6, 15-17
|
Leys I vs.
Peterborough II
|
5 |
James Suzman |
Neal Cooke |
2 - 3 15-17, 9-15, 15-13, 15-4, 8-15
|