Newmarket I vs.
Portugal Place III
|
1 |
Hamish Jogee |
Matt Robinson |
3 - 1 15-10, 12-15, 16-14, 16-14
|
Newmarket I vs.
Portugal Place III
|
2 |
Mark Price |
Jim Warwick |
3 - 0 15-11, 15-13, 15-13
|
Newmarket I vs.
Portugal Place III
|
3 |
Santiago Uribe Lewis |
Armaan Kamerkar |
3 - 1 15-6, 16-18, 15-8, 15-13
|
Newmarket I vs.
Portugal Place III
|
4 |
Ed Aspelling |
Akshath Sharma |
3 - 1 9-15, 15-7, 15-9, 15-8
|
Newmarket I vs.
Portugal Place III
|
5 |
Charlie Crisp |
Josh Loyd |
3 - 1 15-8, 16-18, 15-8, 15-10
|
Cambridge II vs.
Cambridge III
|
1 |
Ian Wilson |
James Pope |
3 - 1 13-15, 15-9, 15-12, 15-8
|
Cambridge II vs.
Cambridge III
|
2 |
Adam Prosser |
Christopher Thorpe |
0 - 3 13-15, 11-15, 13-15
|
Cambridge II vs.
Cambridge III
|
3 |
Martin Collar |
Ben Knappett |
1 - 3 15-9, 12-15, 11-15, 10-15
|
Cambridge II vs.
Cambridge III
|
4 |
Adam Jackson |
James Buckley |
3 - 1 15-11, 15-11, 8-15, 15-8
|
Cambridge II vs.
Cambridge III
|
5 |
Andrew Stott |
Sanjay Poria |
3 - 2 16-18, 10-15, 15-10, 15-12, 15-11
|
Stamford 2 vs.
Comberton II
|
1 |
Josh Goodwin |
Douglas Senekal |
3 - 0 15-0, 15-0, 15-0
|
Stamford 2 vs.
Comberton II
|
2 |
Simon Barker |
Douglas Senekal |
3 - 0 15-0, 15-0, 15-0
|
Stamford 2 vs.
Comberton II
|
3 |
Dave Robinson |
Douglas Senekal |
3 - 0 15-0, 15-0, 15-0
|
Stamford 2 vs.
Comberton II
|
4 |
Will Stuart Jones |
Douglas Senekal |
3 - 0 15-0, 15-0, 15-0
|
Stamford 2 vs.
Comberton II
|
5 |
George Collins |
Douglas Senekal |
3 - 0 15-0, 15-0, 15-0
|
Hunts County IV vs.
Crown Lodge I
|
1 |
Andy Budd |
Rob Murfitt |
0 - 3 10-15, 11-15, 12-15
|
Hunts County IV vs.
Crown Lodge I
|
2 |
Matt Van Den Bos |
Jake Fountain |
3 - 2 8-15, 15-3, 13-15, 16-14, 16-14
|
Hunts County IV vs.
Crown Lodge I
|
3 |
Rick Watson |
Franek Smith |
3 - 1 19-17, 6-15, 15-13, 15-1
|
Hunts County IV vs.
Crown Lodge I
|
4 |
Andy Fuller |
Phil Godfrey |
1 - 3 13-15, 3-15, 16-14, 5-15
|
Hunts County IV vs.
Crown Lodge I
|
5 |
Edwin Lewis |
Tim Gibb |
1 - 3 13-15, 15-7, 6-15, 11-15
|
Frank Lee 2 vs.
Peterborough III
|
1 |
Mat Williams |
Simon Thompson |
2 - 3 15-13, 15-12, 13-15, 11-15, 16-18
|
Frank Lee 2 vs.
Peterborough III
|
2 |
Dan Foster |
Sean Michelson |
3 - 2 17-15, 15-12, 14-16, 16-18, 17-15
|
Frank Lee 2 vs.
Peterborough III
|
3 |
Nick Balon |
Neil Needham |
3 - 2 9-15, 15-6, 15-11, 11-15, 15-8
|
Frank Lee 2 vs.
Peterborough III
|
4 |
Paul Walker |
Matt Morgan |
0 - 3 7-15, 5-15, 17-19
|
Frank Lee 2 vs.
Peterborough III
|
5 |
Rishi Rallan |
Jack Wright |
2 - 3 4-15, 17-15, 11-15, 17-15, 8-15
|