Hamilton
Team page

Kenny Boyle

Hamilton, South Lanarkshire, XS

Calum Philip

Motherwell , North Lanarkshire, XS

Chris McGeady

Glasgow, North Lanarkshire, XS

Stephen Healy

BELLSHILL, North Lanarkshire, XS

Colin Towers

Hamilton, South Lanarkshire, XS

Norman Paterson

WISHAW, North Lanarkshire, XS

David Heffernan

Motherwell, North Lanarkshire, XS

Chris Gray

Edinburgh , City of Edinburgh, XS

Grant Gray

Edinburgh, Barking and Dagenham, GB

Martin Ross

Edinburgh, City of Edinburgh, XS

David McAleese

Glasgow, South Lanarkshire, XS
Newlands
Team page

Eve Driver

Carlisle, Cumbria, GB

Lisa Aitken

Montrose, Angus, XS

Rory Stewart

Muthill, Perth and Kinross, XS

Brendan Forrester

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS

Angus Woodward

Glasgow, East Renfrewshire, XS

Peter O'Hara

Glasgow , North Lanarkshire, XS

Orla Young

Glasgow, East Renfrewshire, XS
Newlands 2
Team page

Brendan Forrester

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS

Mark Ford

East Renfrewshire, XS

Fraser McCann

Glasgow , Glasgow City, XS

Michael Cockburn

Glasgow, East Renfrewshire, XS

Adam Reid

Glasgow , East Ayrshire, XS

David Fallis

Glasgow, Barking and Dagenham, GB

Mark Sherrit

Kilbirnie, North Ayrshire, XS

Andrew Nelson

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS

Chris Leiper

Aberdeen, Portsmouth, GB

Jamie Henderson

Edinburgh, Midlothian, XS

Billy Garbett

Burnside, South Lanarkshire, XS

Brian Robertson

Glasgow, East Dunbartonshire, XS

Michael Ross

Edinburgh, Midlothian, XS
Strathgryffe
Team page

Calum Carswell

Johnstone , Renfrewshire, XS

Michael Grant

Kilmacolm, Inverclyde, XS

Scott Adams

Quarries village, Inverclyde, XS

Ruadhri McDougall

Johnstone, Renfrewshire, XS

John Meehan

Bridge of Weir, Renfrewshire, XS

Jason Lang

Paisley, Renfrewshire, XS

David Archibald

Elderslie, Renfrewshire, XS
Western 2
Team page

Jon Moore

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS

Bruce Smith

Dundee, Dundee City, XS

Simon Jeffreys

Liverpool, Lancashire, GB

Steve Luker

Glasgow, Barking and Dagenham, GB

Geoff Cordwell

Glasgow, Oldham, GB

Paul Whiteley

Glasgow, East Dunbartonshire, XS

Trevor Almeida

GLASGOW, Nottingham, GB

Ben Ramasubbu

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS

Mhairi Charlton

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS

Kieran Pole

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
Whitecraigs LTC
Team page

Oliver Millen

East Renfrewshire , Surrey, GB

John Howie

Glasgow, North Lanarkshire, XS

Matt Bedwell

Glasgow , Glasgow City, XS

Paul Geri

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
Whitecraigs RC
Team page

Andrew MacBean

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS

Douglas Emery

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS

Scott Hay

GLASGOW, Glasgow City, XS

Allan McKay

Inverness, Highland, XS

John Georgeson

Latheron , Highland, XS

Nairn McMaster

Fenwick, East Ayrshire, XS

Colin Hutton

East Renfrewshire, XS