David Lloyd West End
Team page
Giffnock
Team page

STUART GEORGE

Glasgow, East Renfrewshire, XS
Captain Spare

Graham McAinsh

Glasgow, East Renfrewshire, XS
Spare

Chris Murphy

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
Spare

Owen Hadden

GB
Vice Captain Spare
Giffnock 2
Team page

Stuart Pitt

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
Captain Spare

James Singh

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
Spare

Daniel O'Sullivan

Glasgow, East Renfrewshire, XS
Spare

Alan Nicoll

East kilbride, South Lanarkshire, XS
Spare
Hamilton
Team page

Chris McGeady

Glasgow, North Lanarkshire, XS
Vice Captain 3

Martin Ross

Edinburgh, City of Edinburgh, XS
Spare

Grant Gray

Edinburgh, Barking and Dagenham, GB
Spare

Ronnie Carter

Lockerbie, Dumfries and Galloway, XS
Spare

Chris Gray

Edinburgh , City of Edinburgh, XS
Spare

Norman Paterson

WISHAW, North Lanarkshire, XS
Spare

David McAleese

Glasgow, South Lanarkshire, XS
Spare
Newlands
Team page

Eve Driver

Carlisle, Cumbria, GB
Spare

Rory Stewart

Muthill, Perth and Kinross, XS
Spare

Brendan Forrester

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
Spare

Angus Woodward

Glasgow, East Renfrewshire, XS
Spare

Peter O'Hara

Glasgow , North Lanarkshire, XS
Spare

Orla Young

Glasgow, East Renfrewshire, XS
Spare
Newlands 2
Team page

Brendan Forrester

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
Spare

Mark Ford

East Renfrewshire, XS
Spare

Fraser McCann

Glasgow , Glasgow City, XS
Spare

Michael Cockburn

Glasgow, Harrow, GB
Spare

Adam Reid

Glasgow , East Ayrshire, XS
Spare

David Fallis

Glasgow, Barking and Dagenham, GB
Spare

Mark Sherrit

Kilbirnie, North Ayrshire, XS
Vice Captain Spare

Andrew Nelson

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
Spare

Chris Leiper

Aberdeen, Hampshire, GB
Spare

Jamie Henderson

Edinburgh, Midlothian, XS
Spare

Billy Garbett

Burnside, South Lanarkshire, XS
Spare

Chris Holt

Stirling, XS
Spare

Brian Robertson

Glasgow, East Dunbartonshire, XS
Captain Spare

Michael Ross

Edinburgh, Midlothian, XS
Spare
Strathgryffe
Team page

Calum Carswell

Johnstone , Renfrewshire, XS
Spare

Michael Grant

Kilmacolm, Inverclyde, XS
Vice Captain Spare

Scott Adams

Quarries village, Inverclyde, XS
Spare

Ruadhri McDougall

Johnstone, Renfrewshire, XS
Spare

John Meehan

Bridge of Weir, Renfrewshire, XS
Spare

Jason Lang

Paisley, Renfrewshire, XS
Spare

David Archibald

Elderslie, Renfrewshire, XS
Spare
Western
Team page

Bruce Smith

Dundee, Dundee City, XS
Spare

Kelley Davis

Troy, MI, US
Spare

Sam Abousaid

Australian Capital Territory, AU
Spare

Ben Ramasubbu

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
Spare

Mhairi Charlton

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
Spare

Martin Woods

Paisley, Renfrewshire, XS
Spare

Geoff Cordwell

Glasgow, Oldham, GB
Vice Captain Spare
Western 2
Team page

Bruce Smith

Dundee, Dundee City, XS
Spare

Simon Jeffreys

Finghall, Leyburn, North Yorkshire, GB
Spare

Geoff Cordwell

Glasgow, Oldham, GB
Vice Captain Spare

Paul Whiteley

Glasgow, Barnsley, GB
Spare

Ben Ramasubbu

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
Spare

Mhairi Charlton

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
Spare
Whitecraigs LTC
Team page

Ollie Millen

East Renfrewshire , GB
Spare

John Howie

Vice Captain Spare

Paul Geri

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
Spare
Whitecraigs RC
Team page

Andrew MacBean

Carnbroe, North Lanarkshire, XS
Captain 1

Douglas Emery

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
Vice Captain 3

Scott Hay

GLASGOW, Glasgow City, XS
4

Allan McKay

Hamilton, South Lanarkshire, XS
5

John Georgeson

Latheron , Highland, XS
Spare

Colin Hutton

East Renfrewshire, XS
Spare