Dumfries
Team page

robin ridley

DUMFRIES, Dumfries and Galloway, XS
Captain Spare

James Scriven

DUMFRIES, Dumfries and Galloway, XS
Spare

Mike Service

Dumfries , Dumfries and Galloway, XS
Spare

Ronnie Carter

Lockerbie, Dumfries and Galloway, XS
Spare

Les Harkness

Dumfries, Dumfries and Galloway, XS
Spare

Callum Neill

Dumfries , Dumfries and Galloway, XS
Vice Captain Spare
Glasgow University 2
Team page

Laurie Points

Glasgow, Suffolk, GB
Spare

Sean Westwood

Glasgow City, XS
Spare

Finlay Nelson

Clackmannanshire, XS
Spare

Ben Stamp

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
Spare

Rebecca Baird

Glasgow City, XS
Spare

Calum Brown

Glasgow, Hertfordshire, GB
Captain Spare

Steffan Gwyn

GLASGOW, Glasgow City, XS
Spare
Scotstoun
Team page

Stewart Henderson

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
Captain Spare

Tom Blakeman

Manchester, GB
Spare

Matthew Widelko

Milngavie, East Dunbartonshire, XS
Spare

Darek Oszczedlowski

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
Spare

Sandy Niven

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
Spare

Raymond Brown

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
Spare

Abid Ali

Glasgow, Southwark, GB
Spare

Ben Leil

Dumbarton, West Dunbartonshire, XS
Spare
SSRC 2
Team page

Mark Sherrit

Kilbirnie, North Ayrshire, XS
Vice Captain Spare

Scott Mowat

Paisley, Renfrewshire, XS
Spare

Jack Fenton

Glasgow , Glasgow City, XS
Spare

Chris Holt

Stirling, XS
Spare

Billy Garbett

Burnside, South Lanarkshire, XS
Spare

John Thistle

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
Spare

Richard Easton

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
Spare

Andrew Nelson

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
Captain Spare

Adam Lancaster

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
Spare

Jim McGinlay

GLASGOW, Blackpool, GB
Spare
Townend 2
Team page

Rob Mathieson

Kilmarnock, East Ayrshire, XS
Captain Spare

Peter Shivas

.Irvine, North Ayrshire, XS
Spare

george Stirrat

Ayr, South Ayrshire, XS
Spare

Stuart Mitchell

Ayrshire, East Ayrshire, XS
Spare

Allan Law

Irvine, North Ayrshire, XS
Vice Captain Spare

Daniel Russell

Kilmarnock, Staffordshire, GB
Spare
Western 5
Team page

Martin Ayres

Glasgow, York, GB
Spare

Ian Campbell

Glasgow, Barking and Dagenham, GB
Spare

Keith Wilson

Belnan, Nova Scotia, CA
Spare

Chris Butler

Glasgow City, XS
Spare

Mirek Rousal

Lancashire, GB
Spare

Geoff Cordwell

Glasgow, Oldham, GB
Vice Captain Spare

Brian Dunn

Glasgow, Lancashire, GB
Spare

Fraser Ley

Newmilns, East Ayrshire, XS
Spare
Whitecraigs RC 2
Team page

Malcolm Cameron

East Renfrewshire , East Renfrewshire, XS
Captain Spare

Allan McKay

Hamilton, South Lanarkshire, XS
Spare

Robert Steel

Glasgow, East Renfrewshire, XS
Spare

John Georgeson

Latheron , Highland, XS
Spare

Graham Kelly

Westminster, GB
Spare

Steven Steel

East Renfrewshire, XS
Spare

Colin Hutton

East Renfrewshire, XS
Vice Captain Spare

Ally Macleod

Renfrewshire, XS
Spare

Dan Hackley

Barnet, GB
Spare