Glasgow Uni 3
Team page

Maura Brown

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
Spare

Sam Collins

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
Spare

Laurie Points

Glasgow, Suffolk, GB
Spare

Vivek Pandya

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
Spare

Rebecca Baird

Glasgow City, XS
Spare

Ben Stamp

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
Spare

Calum Brown

Glasgow, Hertfordshire, GB
Vice Captain Spare
SSRC 3
Team page

Mark Sherrit

Kilbirnie, North Ayrshire, XS
Captain Spare

John McTiernan

Kirkintilkoch , Barnsley, GB
Spare

Adam Lancaster

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
Spare

John Thistle

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
Spare

David Irvine

Vice Captain Spare

Jack Fenton

Glasgow , Glasgow City, XS
Spare

Douglas Cardiff

Glasgow, Barking and Dagenham, GB
Spare

Scott Mowat

Paisley, Renfrewshire, XS
Spare
Wanderers @ SSRC
Team page

Alex Vesey

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
Spare

John McTiernan

Kirkintilkoch , Barnsley, GB
Spare

Jim McGinlay

GLASGOW, Blackpool, GB
Spare

Mark Sherrit

Kilbirnie, North Ayrshire, XS
Vice Captain Spare

Douglas Cardiff

Glasgow, Barking and Dagenham, GB
Spare
Western 6
Team page

Nico Ferrand

Glasgow City, XS
Captain Spare

David Carr

SURRY HILLS, New South Wales, AU
Spare

Chris Butler

Glasgow City, XS
Spare

Martin Ayres

Glasgow, York, GB
Spare

Craig Daly

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
Spare

Geoff Cordwell

Glasgow, Oldham, GB
Vice Captain Spare

Lewis Barrack

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
Spare

Mirek Rousal

Lancashire, GB
Spare

Brian Dunn

Glasgow, Lancashire, GB
Spare

Marc De Ridder

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
Spare

Stephen McKeown

Glasgow, Glasgow City, XS
Spare
Whitecraigs RC 3
Team page

Malcolm Cameron

East Renfrewshire , East Renfrewshire, XS
Captain Spare

Ally Macleod

Renfrewshire, XS
Spare

Graham Kelly

Westminster, GB
Spare

Roy Hunter

Renfrewshire, XS
Spare

Steven Steel

East Renfrewshire, XS
Spare

David Goldring

GLASGOW, East Renfrewshire, XS
Spare

Allan Sinclair

Glasgow, Buckinghamshire, GB
Spare

Robert Steel

Glasgow, East Renfrewshire, XS
Spare

Dan Hackley

Barnet, GB
Spare