Squash & Racquetball Victoria

Calendar
January
Name Where When
2020 Xmas Cup Junior Age - Silver 17th Jan to 17th Jan
Victorian Junior State Titles 2020 - Gold 23rd Jan to 24th Jan
February
Name Where When
SSL Junior Age 2021 7th Feb to 7th Feb
2021 Mulgrave Country Club PSA Satellite 25th Feb to 28th Feb
March
Name Where When
Grace Park Hawthorn Club PSA Satellite 4th Mar to 7th Mar
2021 Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club Pro Satellite 11th Mar to 14th Mar
Squash Melbourne PSA Satellite 18th Mar to 21st Mar
Wodonga Junior Age 2021 21st Mar to 21st Mar
M.D.S.A. Junior Age 2021 28th Mar to 28th Mar
April
Name Where When
2021 Ballarat Open Squash Championships 9th Apr to 11th Apr
Wodonga Open Racquetball Championships 2021 16th Apr to 18th Apr
May
Name Where When
MS 24 Hour Mega Squash & Racquetball 1st May to 2nd May
2021 Mountain District Open 7th May to 9th May
Victorian Country Teams Championships - Hopman Cup 15th May to 16th May
Australian Masters & Junior Open Racquetball Championships 21st May to 23rd May
June
Name Where When
Geelong Junior Age 6th Jun to 6th Jun
Geelong Open Classic Racquetball 18th Jun to 20th Jun
Victorian Junior State Titles 2021 26th Jun to 27th Jun
July
Name Where When
Bendigo International Squash Championships 1st Jul to 4th Jul
Victorian Open Squash Championships 2021 8th Jul to 11th Jul
Victorian Open Racquetball Championships 2021 16th Jul to 18th Jul
Shepparton International Open Squash championships 2021 29th Jul to 1st Aug
August
Name Where When
Squash Melbourne Open 2021 5th Aug to 8th Aug
Country Individual Squash Championships 2021 21st Aug to 22nd Aug
September
Name Where When
Ballarat Open Racquetball Championships 2021 4th Sep to 5th Sep
Westerfolds Open Squash Championships 2021 17th Sep to 19th Sep
October
Name Where When
ESRA Racquetball Championships 2021 2nd Oct to 3rd Oct
Australian Open Racquetball Championships 2021 15th Oct to 17th Oct
Wodonga Open Squash Championships 22nd Oct to 24th Oct
Victorian Doubles Event 2021 23rd Oct to 24th Oct
November
Name Where When
Lakes Classic Racqetball 2021 6th Nov to 7th Nov
Squash Logic Open 2021 6th Nov to 7th Nov
Junior Teams Event 2021 14th Nov to 14th Nov
December
Name Where When
Xmas Cup 2021 5th Dec to 5th Dec
Top 20 Ranking, All Players
Sanctioned Leagues
Club Circuit - Melbourne Squash (Singles)
State Open Pennant Squash (Singles)
2018 Junior Pennant Term 2 Squash (Doubles)
2018 Spring SSL Women's Pennant Squash (Singles)
Bendigo Squash Club Squash (Singles)
Doubles Short Summer series 2019 Squash (Doubles)
ESRA Australian Racquetball Competition Racquetball Doubles (Squash 57)
Geelong SRA Pennant Squash (Singles)
Junior Pennant Squash (Doubles)
Junior Pennant Term 3 2018 Squash (Doubles)
Lakes Squash & Racquetball Squash (Singles)
Melbourne Club Circuit Squash (Singles)
MPSRAI Autumn Open Pennant 2020 Squash (Singles)
Secondary Schools Squash Finals 2017 Squash (Singles)
Southern Squash League Inc Squash (Singles)
Test A Squash (Singles)
Test Pennant Squash (Singles)
Membership
Ranking Lists
Contact Info
Address:
Level 2 Melbourne Sports & Aquatic Centre
Aughtie Drive
Albert Park, Victoria 3206
Australia
Phone:
61 3 9682 2199
Website:


View Larger Map