Print

Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
- Connor Lukas Arbutus Club No -
- Robbin Burns CA Bonsor Recreation Complex No -
- Dave R Watson CA Evergreen Squash Club No -
- Luke Elliott CA SMUfit No -
- Jeff Smithson CA Evergreen Squash Club No -
- James Stobie GB No -
- Randy Johal Evergreen Squash Club No -
- Stephen Grundmanis CA University of Victoria No -
- Matt Bicknell Evergreen Squash Club No -
- Simon Bicknell CA Evergreen Squash Club No -
- DAREN ADAMS Evergreen Squash Club No -
- John Dempsey CA Jericho Tennis Club No -
- Liam Leidekker CA Jericho Tennis Club No -
- Tristan D'Cunha River Club (VITA @ the River Club) No -
- Andrew Clements CA Bentall Centre Athletic Club No -
- Nathan Ozog CA Bentall Centre Athletic Club No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1454614200
2016-02-04 7:30pm
A1 EVE - Court 3
Jeff Smithson
Randy Johal
3-0
Normal
1454704200
2016-02-05 8:30pm
A2 EVE - Court 5
Stephen Grundmanis
James Stobie
3-2
Normal
1454695200
2016-02-05 6:00pm
A3 EVE - Court 5
Luke Elliott
Nathan Ozog
11-5, 10-12, 11-5, 13-11
Normal
1454614200
2016-02-04 7:30pm
A4 EVE - Court 5
Andrew Clements
Robbin Burns
3-1
Normal
1454697000
2016-02-05 6:30pm
A5 EVE - Court 2
John Dempsey
Connor Lukas
8-11, 9-11, 10-12
Normal
1454697000
2016-02-05 6:30pm
A6 EVE - Court 3
Matt Bicknell
Dave R Watson
3-0
Normal
1454617800
2016-02-04 8:30pm
A7 EVE - Court 3
Liam Leidekker
Tristan D'Cunha
7-11, 11-8, 11-8, 15-13
Normal
1454614200
2016-02-04 7:30pm
A8 EVE - Court 2
Simon Bicknell
DAREN ADAMS
1-3
Normal
1454759700
2016-02-06 11:55am
A9 EVE - Court 5
Jeff Smithson
Stephen Grundmanis
2-3
Normal
1454753400
2016-02-06 10:10am
A10 EVE - Court 3
Luke Elliott
Andrew Clements
1-3
Normal
1454753400
2016-02-06 10:10am
A11 EVE - Court 5
Connor Lukas
Matt Bicknell
3-1
Normal
1454704200
2016-02-05 8:30pm
A12 EVE - Court 1
Liam Leidekker
DAREN ADAMS
1-3
Normal
1454774400
2016-02-06 4:00pm
A13 EVE - Court 3
Stephen Grundmanis
Andrew Clements
0-3
Normal
1454774400
2016-02-06 4:00pm
A14 EVE - Court 5
Connor Lukas
DAREN ADAMS
3-2
Normal
1454846400
2016-02-07 12:00pm
A15 EVE - Court 3
Andrew Clements
Connor Lukas
3-0
Normal
1454759700
2016-02-06 11:55am
B1 EVE - Court 4
Randy Johal
James Stobie
0-3
Normal
1454753400
2016-02-06 10:10am
B2 EVE - Court 4
Nathan Ozog
Robbin Burns
3-0
Normal
1454755500
2016-02-06 10:45am
B3 EVE - Court 1
John Dempsey
Dave R Watson
11-5, 11-3, 14-12
Normal
1454706000
2016-02-05 9:00pm
B4 EVE - Court 3
Tristan D'Cunha
Simon Bicknell
0-3
1454774400
2016-02-06 4:00pm
B5 EVE - Court 4
James Stobie
Nathan Ozog
3-1
Normal
1454774400
2016-02-06 4:00pm
B6 EVE - Court 2
John Dempsey
Simon Bicknell
3-0
Normal
1454844600
2016-02-07 11:30am
B7 EVE - Court 4
James Stobie
John Dempsey
1-3
Normal