Print

Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Partner Alternate Replaced
[1] TATENDA MUTETWA Bedfordview Country Club Jordan GANCHO No -
[1] Jordan GANCHO Northmead Tennis Club TATENDA MUTETWA No -
[2] Matthew BROWN German Country Club Joshua VAN ZYL No -
[2] Joshua VAN ZYL ZA Jeppe Quondam Tennis Club Matthew BROWN No -
[3] Josh CRONJE ZA Bryanston Sports Club Aldan COETZEE No -
[3] Aldan COETZEE ZA Josh CRONJE No -
[4] Ethan TERBLANCHE Vaal Tennis Club Karel VERHOEF No -
[4] Karel VERHOEF Monument Park Tennis Club Ethan TERBLANCHE No -
- Christopher DE FREITAS Klerksdorp Tennis Club Douglas Brown No -
- Gustav HEFER Affies Daniel CROWIE No -
- Douglas Brown ZA St Johns Christopher DE FREITAS No -
- Florian VANDELANOTTE TuksSport Groenkloof Campus Thio TSHIVHASE No -
- Pieter Jan NEL ZA Italian Tennis Club Gareth Sparkes No -
- Kaelan RAMDUTH ZA Mitchell Park Tennis Club Tiaan HENNING No -
- Daniel CROWIE ZA Marks Park Sports Club Gustav HEFER No -
- KAMOHELO SEPHIRI ZA Arthur Ashe Tennis Club Lesego MOKGOETSI No -
- Lesego MOKGOETSI ZA Arthur Ashe Tennis Club KAMOHELO SEPHIRI No -
- Aleksandar SIMOVSKI ZA Fairland Tennis Club Luke Carey No -
- Tiaan HENNING Krugersdorp Tennis Club Kaelan RAMDUTH No -
- Luke Carey Old Edwardian Tennis Club Aleksandar SIMOVSKI No -
- Rynhard ROOTHMAN Old Edwardian Tennis Club Jayden PAKKIRI No -
- Loago SALESHANDO BW St Stithians Boys' College Stefan DE BRUYN No -
- Gareth Sparkes ZA River Ridge Tennis Club Pieter Jan NEL No -
- Francois VAN WYK ZA Elarduspark Tennis Club Erich SULLWALD No -
- Erich SULLWALD Warmbad Tennis Club Francois VAN WYK No -
- Stefan DE BRUYN Potchefstroom Country Club Loago SALESHANDO No -
- Thio TSHIVHASE ZA Pukke Tennis Club Florian VANDELANOTTE No -
- Jayden PAKKIRI ZA anthony harris tennis academy Rynhard ROOTHMAN No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
9999999999999999
TBD
A2 EPTC -
Christopher DE FREITAS
Douglas Brown
Tiaan HENNING
Kaelan RAMDUTH
6-0, 6-2
Normal
9999999999999999
TBD
A3 EPTC -
Ethan TERBLANCHE [4]
Karel VERHOEF [4]
Loago SALESHANDO
Stefan DE BRUYN
6-3, 6-1
Normal
9999999999999999
TBD
A4 EPTC -
KAMOHELO SEPHIRI
Lesego MOKGOETSI
Pieter Jan NEL
Gareth Sparkes
6-3, 6-4
Normal
9999999999999999
TBD
A5 EPTC -
Aleksandar SIMOVSKI
Luke Carey
Daniel CROWIE
Gustav HEFER
7-6, 0-6, 10-6
Normal
9999999999999999
TBD
A6 EPTC -
Thio TSHIVHASE
Florian VANDELANOTTE
Josh CRONJE [3]
Aldan COETZEE [3]
4-6, 2-6
Normal
9999999999999999
TBD
A7 EPTC -
Rynhard ROOTHMAN
Jayden PAKKIRI
Francois VAN WYK
Erich SULLWALD
5-7, 3-6
Normal
1466173800
2016-06-17 2:30pm
A9 EPTC - Court 13
TATENDA MUTETWA [1]
Jordan GANCHO [1]
Christopher DE FREITAS
Douglas Brown
6-0, 6-1
Normal
1466173800
2016-06-17 2:30pm
A10 EPTC - Court 14
Ethan TERBLANCHE [4]
Karel VERHOEF [4]
KAMOHELO SEPHIRI
Lesego MOKGOETSI
6-1, 6-2
Normal
1466173800
2016-06-17 2:30pm
A11 EPTC - Court 15
Aleksandar SIMOVSKI
Luke Carey
Josh CRONJE [3]
Aldan COETZEE [3]
0-6, 4-6
Normal
1466173800
2016-06-17 2:30pm
A12 EPTC - Court 16
Francois VAN WYK
Erich SULLWALD
Matthew BROWN [2]
Joshua VAN ZYL [2]
6-0, 7-6(2)
Normal
1466260200
2016-06-18 2:30pm
A13 LindH - Court 3
TATENDA MUTETWA [1]
Jordan GANCHO [1]
Ethan TERBLANCHE [4]
Karel VERHOEF [4]
7-5, 2-6, 10-6
Normal
1466260200
2016-06-18 2:30pm
A14 LindH - Court 4
Josh CRONJE [3]
Aldan COETZEE [3]
Francois VAN WYK
Erich SULLWALD
0-6, 6-0, 11-9
Normal
1466332200
2016-06-19 10:30am
A15 Marks - Court 9
TATENDA MUTETWA [1]
Jordan GANCHO [1]
Josh CRONJE [3]
Aldan COETZEE [3]
6-2, 1-6, 10-6
Normal