Print

A61 B1 A62 3/4 Playoff
C1 D1 C2 7/8 Playoff
E5 F1 E6 11/12 Playoff
G1 H1 G2 15/16 Playoff
I13 J1 I14 19/20 Playoff
K1 L1 K2 23/24 Playoff
M5 N1 M6 27/28 Playoff
O1 P1 O2 31/32 Playoff
Q29 R1 Q30 35/36 Playoff
Q25 S1 Q26 Q27 S2 Q28 S3 37/38 Playoff
S1 T1 S2 39/40 Playoff
U5 V1 U6 43/44 Playoff
W1 X1 W2 47/48 Playoff
Y13 Z1 Y14 51/52 Playoff
Y9 AA1 Y10 Y11 AA2 Y12 AA3 53/54 Playoff
AA1 AB1 AA2 55/56 Playoff
AC5 AD1 AC6 59/60 Playoff
AC1 AE1 AC2 AC3 AE2 AC4 AE3 61/62 Playoff
AE1 AF1 AE2 63/64 Playoff
Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
- Ben Orr Crieff Squash Club No -
- Robert McNaught David Lloyd Glasgow Westend Squash Club No -
- Craig Valente-Wallace David Lloyd Glasgow Westend Squash Club No -
- Andrew Glen GB Glasgow Academy Squash Club No -
- Robert Findlay No -
- Louise Hunter Dunblane Sports Club No -
- Rory Paterson XS No -
- Duncan Hegarty XS Dunblane Sports Club No -
- Arun Pathal XS Edinburgh Sports Club No -
- Arthur Jacobsen Aberdeen Squash & Racketball Club No -
- Stewart Henderson XS Bridge of Allan Squash Club No -
- Cathryn Hegarty XS Dunblane Sports Club No -
- James Fraser Robertson Bridge of Allan Squash Club No -
- Niall Baxter GB Bridge of Allan Squash Club No -
- Rowan Niven XS Bridge of Allan Squash Club No -
- Neil Bennett Dalgety Bay Squash Club No -
- Paul Wynne XS Cameron House Squash Club No -
- Gregor gerry Newlands No -
- Huzaifah Ali XS Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club No -
- Jack Fenton XS Scottish Squash Rackets Club No -
- Oonagh O'Sullivan Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club No -
- Darek Oszczedlowski Western Squash Club No -
- Daniel O'Sullivan XS Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club No -
- Hamish Buchanan XS Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club No -
- Charlie Henderson XS Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club No -
- Ruaridh Mcinnes Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club No -
- Adam Hunter XS Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club No -
- David Simpson Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland) No -
- Matthew Widelko Scotstoun Squash Club No -
- Sandy Niven XS Scotstoun Squash Club No -
- Abid Ali Scotstoun Squash Club No -
- Raymond Brown XS Scotstoun Squash Club No -
- Andrew Widelko Scotstoun Squash Club No -
- Tom Blakeman GB Scotstoun Squash Club No -
- Ruadhri McDougall XS Strathgryffe Tennis and Squash Club No -
- John Meehan XS Strathgryffe Tennis and Squash Club No -
- Findlay McDougall XS Strathgryffe Tennis and Squash Club No -
- Orla McDougall XS Strathgryffe Tennis and Squash Club No -
- Peter Macari XS Watsonian Squash Rackets Club No -
- Jemma Young XS Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland) No -
- David Taylor XS Watsonian Squash Rackets Club No -
- Adam Young XS Watsonian Squash Rackets Club No -
- Michael Macari GB Watsonian Squash Rackets Club No -
- Iain Clark XS Watsonian Squash Rackets Club No -
- Brodie Young XS Watsonian Squash Rackets Club No -
- Thomas Clark Watsonian Squash Rackets Club No -
- James Taylor GB Watsonian Squash Rackets Club No -
- Graham Hill Colinton Castle Squash Club No -
- Andrew Hill Colinton Castle Squash Club No -
- Steven Hill Colinton Castle Squash Club No -
- Andrew Chrumka XS Grange Sports Club No -
- Tino Mackay Palacios XS Kinross Squash Club No -
- David Morrison XS Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland) No -
- Angus Woodward Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland) No -
- Brendan Forrester XS Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland) No -
- David Fallis Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland) No -
- Adam Reid Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland) No -
- Alexander Gerry Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland) No -