Print

Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
- Josua Markram ZA Affies No -
- Willem Sevenster ZA Garsfontein High No -
- Jayden SUMMERS Midstream College No -
- Jorich VAN SCHALKWYK ZA Laerskool Warmbad No -
- Wido RUDOLPH ZA Glenwood House No -
- Jaco DANNHAUSER Laerskool Fairland No -
- Matthew BEZUIDENHOUT ZA St Stithians Boys' College No -
- Aadil Vally ZA Clubview Tennis Club No -
- CORNE LINDEQUE Monument Park Tennis Club No -
- Alexios IOANNOU Tuks Tennis Club No -
- Reuben Mattheus ZA Waterkloof High No -
- Rynard VAN DER LAAN ZA Hoërskool Waterkloof No -
- Heinrich WASSERFALL ZA Waterkloof High No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
9999999999999999
TBD
Box 1: X1 Lynnw - Court 8
Aadil Vally
Heinrich WASSERFALL
0-7
9999999999999999
TBD
Box 1: X2 Lynnw - Court 6
Aadil Vally
Willem Sevenster
7-2
9999999999999999
TBD
Box 1: X3 Lynnw - Court 8
Aadil Vally
Wido RUDOLPH
2-7
9999999999999999
TBD
Box 1: X4 Lynnw - Court 6
Aadil Vally
Josua Markram
7-4
9999999999999999
TBD
Box 1: X5 Lynnw - Court 3
Aadil Vally
Alexios IOANNOU
7-3
9999999999999999
TBD
Box 1: X6 Lynnw - Court 5
Heinrich WASSERFALL
Willem Sevenster
7-0
9999999999999999
TBD
Box 1: X7 Lynnw - Court 7
Heinrich WASSERFALL
Wido RUDOLPH
7-1
9999999999999999
TBD
Box 1: X8 Lynnw - Court 4
Heinrich WASSERFALL
Josua Markram
7-0
9999999999999999
TBD
Box 1: X9 Lynnw - Court 2
Heinrich WASSERFALL
Alexios IOANNOU
7-0
9999999999999999
TBD
Box 1: X10 Lynnw - Court 2
Willem Sevenster
Wido RUDOLPH
1-7
9999999999999999
TBD
Box 1: X11 Lynnw - Court 1
Willem Sevenster
Josua Markram
0-7
9999999999999999
TBD
Box 1: X12 Lynnw - Court 1
Willem Sevenster
Alexios IOANNOU
3-7
9999999999999999
TBD
Box 1: X13 Lynnw - Court 2
Wido RUDOLPH
Josua Markram
7-0
9999999999999999
TBD
Box 1: X14 Lynnw - Court 4
Wido RUDOLPH
Alexios IOANNOU
7-1
9999999999999999
TBD
Box 1: X15 Lynnw - Court 5
Josua Markram
Alexios IOANNOU
7-3
9999999999999999
TBD
Box 2: X16 Lynnw - Court 3
Jaco DANNHAUSER
Matthew BEZUIDENHOUT
2-7
9999999999999999
TBD
Box 2: X17 Lynnw - Court 3
Jaco DANNHAUSER
Rynard VAN DER LAAN
7-0
9999999999999999
TBD
Box 2: X18 Lynnw - Court 5
Jaco DANNHAUSER
Reuben Mattheus
0-7
9999999999999999
TBD
Box 2: X19 Lynnw - Court 8
Jaco DANNHAUSER
CORNE LINDEQUE
6-7
9999999999999999
TBD
Box 2: X20 Lynnw - Court 5
Jaco DANNHAUSER
Jorich VAN SCHALKWYK
3-7
9999999999999999
TBD
Box 2: X21 Lynnw - Court 3
Jaco DANNHAUSER
Jayden SUMMERS
1-7
9999999999999999
TBD
Box 2: X22 Groen -
Matthew BEZUIDENHOUT
Rynard VAN DER LAAN
7-0
9999999999999999
TBD
Box 2: X23 Lynnw - Court 7
Matthew BEZUIDENHOUT
Reuben Mattheus
7-4
9999999999999999
TBD
Box 2: X24 Lynnw - Court 6
Matthew BEZUIDENHOUT
CORNE LINDEQUE
7-2
9999999999999999
TBD
Box 2: X25 Lynnw - Court 2
Matthew BEZUIDENHOUT
Jorich VAN SCHALKWYK
5-7
9999999999999999
TBD
Box 2: X26 Lynnw - Court 1
Matthew BEZUIDENHOUT
Jayden SUMMERS
7-3
9999999999999999
TBD
Box 2: X27 Lynnw - Court 7
Rynard VAN DER LAAN
Reuben Mattheus
3-7
9999999999999999
TBD
Box 2: X28 Lynnw - Court 1
Rynard VAN DER LAAN
CORNE LINDEQUE
0-7
9999999999999999
TBD
Box 2: X29 Lynnw - Court 1
Rynard VAN DER LAAN
Jorich VAN SCHALKWYK
1-7
9999999999999999
TBD
Box 2: X30 Lynnw - Court 2
Rynard VAN DER LAAN
Jayden SUMMERS
0-7
9999999999999999
TBD
Box 2: X31 Lynnw - Court 3
Reuben Mattheus
CORNE LINDEQUE
7-2
9999999999999999
TBD
Box 2: X32 Lynnw - Court 1
Reuben Mattheus
Jorich VAN SCHALKWYK
6-7
9999999999999999
TBD
Box 2: X33 Lynnw - Court 4
Reuben Mattheus
Jayden SUMMERS
7-1
9999999999999999
TBD
Box 2: X34 Lynnw - Court 5
CORNE LINDEQUE
Jorich VAN SCHALKWYK
0-7
9999999999999999
TBD
Box 2: X35 Lynnw - Court 6
CORNE LINDEQUE
Jayden SUMMERS
2-7
9999999999999999
TBD
Box 2: X36 Lynnw - Court 1
Jorich VAN SCHALKWYK
Jayden SUMMERS
7-5
9999999999999999
TBD
A1 Lynnw - Court 5
Heinrich WASSERFALL
Jorich VAN SCHALKWYK
7-1
9999999999999999
TBD
B1 -
Wido RUDOLPH
Matthew BEZUIDENHOUT
9999999999999999
TBD
C1 -
Aadil Vally
Reuben Mattheus
9999999999999999
TBD
D1 -
Josua Markram
Jayden SUMMERS