Print

Playoff 3-4 10-12, 6-11, 2-11 [4] Matt BICKNELL [3] Sam SCIVIER [3] Sam SCIVIER
Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
[1] Michael Mehl Shawnigan Lake School No -
[2] Ryan Picken Jericho Tennis Club No -
[4] Matt Bicknell Evergreen Squash Club No -
[3] Sam Scivier Jericho Tennis Club No -
[5] Mitchell Kahnert CA Shawnigan Lake School No -
[6] Sayeed Mavani KE Evergreen Squash Club No -
[8] John Dempsey CA Jericho Tennis Club No -
[7] Nicolas Vincent Shawnigan Lake School No -
[12] Kedar Nagaraj No -
[9] Liam Leidekker CA Jericho Tennis Club No -
[11] Kellan O'Neill Cedar Hill Squash Club No -
[10] Brian Murphy Jericho Tennis Club No -
[16] Christian Yuen Cedar Hill Squash Club No -
[14] Kasen Lau MY No -
[15] Kiyan Dhanani EG Evergreen Squash Club No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1474664400
2016-09-23 9:00pm
A2 SHA - Court 4
Kellan O'Neill [11]
John Dempsey [8]
7-11, 7-11, 3-11
1474664400
2016-09-23 9:00pm
A3 SHA - Court 2
Mitchell Kahnert [5]
Kedar Nagaraj [12]
11-2, 11-4, 11-6
1474666200
2016-09-23 9:30pm
A4 SHA - Court 3
Christian Yuen [16]
Matt Bicknell [4]
4-11, 6-11, 4-11
1474664400
2016-09-23 9:00pm
A5 SHA - Court 4
Sam Scivier [3]
Kasen Lau [14]
11-7, 11-4, 11-1
1474666200
2016-09-23 9:30pm
A6 SHA - Court 1
Liam Leidekker [9]
Sayeed Mavani [6]
11-5, 7-11, 6-11, 6-11
1474666200
2016-09-23 9:30pm
A7 SHA - Court 2
Nicolas Vincent [7]
Brian Murphy [10]
11-4, 11-5, 11-5
1474666200
2016-09-23 9:30pm
A8 SHA - Court 3
Kiyan Dhanani [15]
Ryan Picken [2]
2-11, 5-11, 8-11
1474718400
2016-09-24 12:00pm
A9 SHA - Court 4
Michael Mehl [1]
John Dempsey [8]
11-4, 11-8, 11-3
1474720200
2016-09-24 12:30pm
A10 SHA - Court 1
Mitchell Kahnert [5]
Matt Bicknell [4]
6-11, 12-10, 9-11, 8-11
1474720200
2016-09-24 12:30pm
A11 SHA - Court 2
Sam Scivier [3]
Sayeed Mavani [6]
11-4, 12-10, 6-11, 11-7
1474720200
2016-09-24 12:30pm
A12 SHA - Court 3
Nicolas Vincent [7]
Ryan Picken [2]
5-11, 5-11, 11-7, 6-11
1474741800
2016-09-24 6:30pm
A13 SHA - Court 1
Michael Mehl [1]
Matt Bicknell [4]
11-3, 11-2, 11-1
1474741800
2016-09-24 6:30pm
A14 SHA - Court 2
Sam Scivier [3]
Ryan Picken [2]
8-11, 3-11, 11-9, 6-11
1474805700
2016-09-25 12:15pm
A15 SHA - Court 1
Michael Mehl [1]
Ryan Picken [2]
11-6, 7-11, 10-12, 11-8, 12-10
1474718400
2016-09-24 12:00pm
B2 SHA - Court 1
Kellan O'Neill [11]
Liam Leidekker [9]
10-12, 6-11, 9-11
1474718400
2016-09-24 12:00pm
B3 SHA - Court 2
Kedar Nagaraj [12]
Brian Murphy [10]
11-8, 11-7, 11-7
1474718400
2016-09-24 12:00pm
B4 SHA - Court 3
Christian Yuen [16]
Kiyan Dhanani [15]
11-7, 11-5, 11-5
1474731000
2016-09-24 3:30pm
B5 SHA - Court 3
Kasen Lau [14]
Nicolas Vincent [7]
9-11, 11-7, 9-11, 9-11
1474731000
2016-09-24 3:30pm
B6 SHA - Court 4
Liam Leidekker [9]
Sayeed Mavani [6]
1474731000
2016-09-24 3:30pm
B7 SHA - Court 1
Kedar Nagaraj [12]
Mitchell Kahnert [5]
1474732800
2016-09-24 4:00pm
B8 SHA - Court 2
Christian Yuen [16]
John Dempsey [8]
4-11, 5-11, 6-11
1474743600
2016-09-24 7:00pm
B9 SHA - Court 2
Nicolas Vincent [7]
1474743600
2016-09-24 7:00pm
B10 SHA - Court 3
John Dempsey [8]
1474801200
2016-09-25 11:00am
B11 SHA - Court 4
1474743600
2016-09-24 7:00pm
C1 SHA - Court 3
Kasen Lau [14]
Brian Murphy [10]
11-7, 12-14, 11-4, 11-8
1474745400
2016-09-24 7:30pm
C2 SHA - Court 4
Kellan O'Neill [11]
Kiyan Dhanani [15]
11-2, 11-3, 11-6
1474801200
2016-09-25 11:00am
C3 SHA - Court 4
Kasen Lau [14]
Kellan O'Neill [11]
11-13, 9-11, 9-11
1474805700
2016-09-25 12:15pm
H1 SHA - Court 1
Matt Bicknell [4]
Sam Scivier [3]
10-12, 6-11, 2-11