Men's Division 2

Print

No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
[1] Emilio Carrillo MX Sport Central No -
- Philip Heming Bentall Centre Athletic Club No -
- Andrew Ransom CA Bentall Centre Athletic Club No -
[7] Rob Coxford Evergreen Squash Club No -
[5] Nathan Ozog CA Bentall Centre Athletic Club No -
- Ian Humphries Bentall Centre Athletic Club No -
- Steve Boileau CA No -
[4] Ismael Matti Alvarez CA Shakiru Matti Squash Academy No -
[3] Carlos Aranda MX Sport Central No -
- Rob McDonnell IE Bentall Centre Athletic Club No -
- Jade Carter CA Bentall Centre Athletic Club No -
[6] Tristan D'Cunha River Club No -
[8] Nicholas Smith Bentall Centre Athletic Club No -
- Antonio Carrillo MX Sport Central No -
- David Phillips CA Bentall Centre Athletic Club No -
[2] Andrew Clements CA Bentall Centre Athletic Club No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1480017000
2016-11-24 7:50pm
A1 BEN - Court 7
Emilio Carrillo [1]
Philip Heming
11-6, 11-7, 11-8
1479934800
2016-11-23 9:00pm
A2 BEN - Court 6
Andrew Ransom
Rob Coxford [7]
11-8, 11-6, 10-12, 11-6
1479932400
2016-11-23 8:20pm
A3 BEN - Court 4
Nathan Ozog [5]
Ian Humphries
2-3
1480102800
2016-11-25 7:40pm
A4 BEN - Court 6
Steve Boileau
Ismael Matti Alvarez [4]
4-11, 11-9, 5-11, 6-11
1479926400
2016-11-23 6:40pm
A5 BEN - Court 8
Carlos Aranda [3]
Rob McDonnell
12-10, 11-5, 11-8
1479926400
2016-11-23 6:40pm
A6 BEN - Court 6
Jade Carter
Tristan D'Cunha [6]
3-11, 11-7, 11-3, 5-11, 5-11
1480014600
2016-11-24 7:10pm
A7 BEN - Court 7
Nicholas Smith [8]
Antonio Carrillo
11-5, 11-5, 11-6
1479924000
2016-11-23 6:00pm
A8 BEN - Court 8
David Phillips
Andrew Clements [2]
3-11, 9-11, 4-11
1480109400
2016-11-25 9:30pm
A9 BEN - Court 5
Emilio Carrillo [1]
Andrew Ransom
5-11, 6-11, 11-7, 11-6, 11-9
1480158600
2016-11-26 11:10am
A10 BEN - Court 7
Ian Humphries
Ismael Matti Alvarez [4]
10-12, 6-11, 10-12
1480021200
2016-11-24 9:00pm
A11 BEN - Court 7
Carlos Aranda [3]
Tristan D'Cunha [6]
11-9, 8-11, 11-6, 11-5
1480102800
2016-11-25 7:40pm
A12 BEN - Court 5
Nicholas Smith [8]
Andrew Clements [2]
8-11, 5-11, 11-13
1480181400
2016-11-26 5:30pm
A13 BEN - Court 5
Emilio Carrillo [1]
Ismael Matti Alvarez [4]
11-8, 7-11, 11-6, 11-7
1480160400
2016-11-26 11:40am
A14 BEN - Court 6
Carlos Aranda [3]
Andrew Clements [2]
8-11, 3-11, 11-9, 5-11
1480246800
2016-11-27 11:40am
A15 BEN - Court 5
Emilio Carrillo [1]
Andrew Clements [2]
5-11, 5-11, 6-11
1480102800
2016-11-25 7:40pm
B1 BEN - Court 7
Philip Heming
Rob Coxford [7]
11-8, 11-13, 16-14, 6-11, 5-11
1480156200
2016-11-26 10:30am
B2 BEN - Court 7
Nathan Ozog [5]
Steve Boileau
5-11, 11-8, 11-5, 9-11, 8-11
1480018800
2016-11-24 8:20pm
B3 BEN - Court 7
Rob McDonnell
Jade Carter
11-9, 11-7, 13-11
N/A B4 BEN - Court 7
Antonio Carrillo
David Phillips
(Did not play)
Walkover
1480162800
2016-11-26 12:20pm
B5 BEN - Court 7
Rob Coxford [7]
Nicholas Smith [8]
3-11, 6-11, 11-5, 8-11
1480177200
2016-11-26 4:20pm
B6 BEN - Court 8
Steve Boileau
Tristan D'Cunha [6]
5-11, 2-11, 5-11
1480179000
2016-11-26 4:50pm
B7 BEN - Court 5
Rob McDonnell
Ian Humphries
11-3, 11-6, 11-9
1480160400
2016-11-26 11:40am
B8 BEN - Court 7
Antonio Carrillo
Andrew Ransom
6-11, 12-10, 9-11, 2-11
1480242600
2016-11-27 10:30am
B9 BEN - Court 5
Nicholas Smith [8]
Tristan D'Cunha [6]
7-11, 11-7, 12-10, 12-10
1480245000
2016-11-27 11:10am
B10 BEN - Court 5
Rob McDonnell
Andrew Ransom
7-11, 12-14, 11-4, 16-14, 9-11
1480260000
2016-11-27 3:20pm
B11 BEN - Court 5
Nicholas Smith [8]
Andrew Ransom
1480162800
2016-11-26 12:20pm
C1 BEN - Court 5
Philip Heming
Jade Carter
11-13, 10-12, 11-13
1480245000
2016-11-27 11:10am
C3 BEN - Court 6
Jade Carter
Nathan Ozog [5]
12-14, 6-11, 10-12