Print

Zite OKONJO [2] Cornelia ROUX 6-1, 6-0 Position 3-4 Zite OKONJO
Melene BADENHORST Isabella RICHTER Walkover Position 7-8 Isabella RICHTER
Jana KOEKEMOER Zane' PRETORIUS Walkover Position 11-12 Zane' PRETORIUS
H1 BYE BYE Position 15-16
Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
[1] Chiara DE WET Old Edwardian Tennis Club No -
[2] Cornelia Roux Waverley Tennis Club No -
[3] Anè DANNHAUSER LINDEN HOËRSKOOL No -
[4] Tsobotsi LEHLOENYA ZA Tuks Juniors No -
- Isabella Richter ZA Afrikaans Hoer Meisieskool No -
- Zane' PRETORIUS ZA Magalieskruin Primary No -
- Jana KOEKEMOER Hartebeespoort Tennis Club No -
- Anzel Bouwmeester ZA Waverley Tennis Club No -
- Melene BADENHORST ZA Curro Hazeldene Primary No -
- Jana Davel ZA No -
- Talitha De Wet No -
- Zite OKONJO anthony harris tennis academy No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1491911100
2017-04-11 11:45am
A2 PTC - Court 2
Jana KOEKEMOER
Melene BADENHORST
3-6, 1-6
1491911100
2017-04-11 11:45am
A4 PTC - Court 3
Zite OKONJO
Talitha De Wet
6-2, 6-0
1491911100
2017-04-11 11:45am
A5 PTC - Court 4
Zane' PRETORIUS
Isabella Richter
1-6, 2-6
1491911100
2017-04-11 11:45am
A7 PTC - Court 5
Anzel Bouwmeester
Jana Davel
7-5, 6-3
1491984000
2017-04-12 8:00am
A9 PTC - Court 4
Chiara DE WET [1]
Melene BADENHORST
6-1, 6-0
1491984000
2017-04-12 8:00am
A10 PTC - Court 5
Anè DANNHAUSER [3]
Zite OKONJO
1-6, 3-6
1491984000
2017-04-12 8:00am
A11 PTC - Court
Isabella Richter
Tsobotsi LEHLOENYA [4]
0-6, 0-6
1491988500
2017-04-12 9:15am
A12 PTC - Court 1
Anzel Bouwmeester
Cornelia Roux [2]
6-1, 4-6, 3-6
1492070400
2017-04-13 8:00am
A13 PTC - Court 1
Chiara DE WET [1]
Zite OKONJO
6-3, 6-4
1492070400
2017-04-13 8:00am
A14 PTC - Court 2
Tsobotsi LEHLOENYA [4]
Cornelia Roux [2]
6-1, 6-2
1492079400
2017-04-13 10:30am
A15 PTC - Court 1
Chiara DE WET [1]
Tsobotsi LEHLOENYA [4]
6-3, 6-1
1492079400
2017-04-13 10:30am
B1 PTC - Court 2
Zite OKONJO
Cornelia Roux [2]
6-1, 6-0
1492070400
2017-04-13 8:00am
C1 PTC - Court 3
Melene BADENHORST
Anè DANNHAUSER [3]
6-2, 6-7(3), 5-10
1492070400
2017-04-13 8:00am
C2 PTC - Court 4
Isabella Richter
Anzel Bouwmeester
2-6, 1-6
1492079400
2017-04-13 10:30am
C3 PTC - Court 3
Anè DANNHAUSER [3]
Anzel Bouwmeester
6-3, 6-2
N/A D1 PTC - Court 4
Melene BADENHORST
(Did not play)
Isabella Richter
Walkover
1492070400
2017-04-13 8:00am
E5 PTC - Court 5
Jana KOEKEMOER
Talitha De Wet
4-6, 0-6
1492070400
2017-04-13 8:00am
E6 PTC - Court
Zane' PRETORIUS
Jana Davel
2-6, 6-7(1)
N/A E7 PTC - Court 5
Talitha De Wet
(Did not play)
Jana Davel
Walkover
N/A F1 PTC - Court
Jana KOEKEMOER
(Did not play)
Zane' PRETORIUS
Walkover