Print

Playoff 3-4 9-11, 11-7, 11-9, 4-11, 8-11 [5] James TOTH [3] Sayeed MAVANI [3] Sayeed MAVANI
Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
[1] Matt Bicknell Evergreen Squash Club No -
- Caden Hazard CA Global Fitness Centre No -
- Kian Lalji CA Evergreen Squash Club No -
- Lucas Galloway St. Michael's University School No -
[8] Matias Totz CA St. Michael's University School No -
[5] James Toth CA Sport Central No -
- Duncan Genge Evergreen Squash Club No -
- Phillip Sing CA St. Michael's University School No -
- Mathew Stalberg CA Nanaimo Squash Club No -
- Kevin Zhang St. Michael's University School No -
[4] Ismael Matti Alvarez CA Shakiru Matti Squash Academy No -
[3] Sayeed Mavani KE Evergreen Squash Club No -
- Stefane Prairie Nanaimo Squash Club No -
- Max Bramadat CA St. Michael's University School No -
- Sebastian Huxley CA St. Michael's University School No -
- Darren Markus Evergreen Squash Club No -
[6] Jonathan Fan CA River Club (VITA @ the River Club) No -
[7] Kiyan Dhanani EG Evergreen Squash Club No -
- Cole Adam CA No -
- Stanley Weng TW St. Michael's University School No -
- Gosha Iazvenko CA St. Michael's University School No -
[2] John Dempsey CA Jericho Tennis Club No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1509123600
2017-10-27 5:00pm
A3 EVE - Court 3
Kian Lalji
Lucas Galloway
6-11, 4-11, 7-11
1509123600
2017-10-27 5:00pm
A6 EVE - Court 4
Duncan Genge
Phillip Sing
6-11, 11-9, 13-11, 5-11, 6-11
1509125400
2017-10-27 5:30pm
A7 EVE - Court 5
Mathew Stalberg
Kevin Zhang
2-11, 2-11, 1-11
1509125400
2017-10-27 5:30pm
A10 EVE - Court 1
Stefane Prairie
Max Bramadat
11-3, 11-3, 11-5
1509125400
2017-10-27 5:30pm
A11 EVE - Court 2
Sebastian Huxley
Darren Markus
5-11, 8-11, 11-13
1509125400
2017-10-27 5:30pm
A14 EVE - Court 3
Cole Adam
Stanley Weng
5-11, 11-9, 10-12, 6-11
1509134400
2017-10-27 8:00pm
A17 EVE - Court 5
Matt Bicknell [1]
Caden Hazard
11-1, 11-2, 11-3
1509138000
2017-10-27 9:00pm
A18 EVE - Court 3
Lucas Galloway
Matias Totz [8]
3-11, 6-11, 4-11
1509138000
2017-10-27 9:00pm
A19 EVE - Court 4
James Toth [5]
Phillip Sing
11-2, 12-10, 11-5
1509138000
2017-10-27 9:00pm
A20 EVE - Court 5
Kevin Zhang
Ismael Matti Alvarez [4]
0-11, 3-11, 2-11
1509138000
2017-10-27 9:00pm
A21 EVE - Court 1
Sayeed Mavani [3]
Stefane Prairie
11-2, 11-2, 11-3
1509138000
2017-10-27 9:00pm
A22 EVE - Court 2
Darren Markus
Jonathan Fan [6]
9-11, 5-11, 11-7, 7-11
1509139800
2017-10-27 9:30pm
A23 EVE - Court 3
Kiyan Dhanani [7]
Stanley Weng
11-4, 11-8, 11-4
1509139800
2017-10-27 9:30pm
A24 EVE - Court 4
Gosha Iazvenko
John Dempsey [2]
6-11, 6-11, 1-11
1509186600
2017-10-28 10:30am
A25 EVE - Court 1
Matt Bicknell [1]
Matias Totz [8]
11-2, 11-6, 11-4
1509186600
2017-10-28 10:30am
A26 EVE - Court 2
James Toth [5]
Ismael Matti Alvarez [4]
11-8, 13-11, 11-5
1509186600
2017-10-28 10:30am
A27 EVE - Court 3
Sayeed Mavani [3]
Jonathan Fan [6]
11-5, 11-8, 11-6
1509186600
2017-10-28 10:30am
A28 EVE - Court 4
Kiyan Dhanani [7]
John Dempsey [2]
4-11, 6-11, 6-11
1509201000
2017-10-28 2:30pm
A29 EVE - Court 4
Matt Bicknell [1]
James Toth [5]
11-6, 11-4, 11-7
1509202800
2017-10-28 3:00pm
A30 EVE - Court 1
Sayeed Mavani [3]
John Dempsey [2]
5-11, 11-7, 11-2, 7-11, 7-11
1509280200
2017-10-29 12:30pm
A31 EVE - Court 1
Matt Bicknell [1]
John Dempsey [2]
11-8, 11-8, 11-8
1509186600
2017-10-28 10:30am
B10 EVE - Court 5
Kian Lalji
Stanley Weng
8-11, 7-11, 4-11
1509188400
2017-10-28 11:00am
B11 EVE - Court 1
Duncan Genge
Darren Markus
7-11, 8-11, 5-11
1509190200
2017-10-28 11:30am
B12 EVE - Court 2
Mathew Stalberg
Stefane Prairie
1-11, 2-11, 2-11
1509188400
2017-10-28 11:00am
B13 EVE - Court 3
Max Bramadat
Kevin Zhang
6-11, 6-11, 1-11
1509188400
2017-10-28 11:00am
B14 EVE - Court 4
Sebastian Huxley
Phillip Sing
11-13, 9-11, 9-11
1509188400
2017-10-28 11:00am
B15 EVE - Court 2
Cole Adam
Lucas Galloway
6-11, 3-11, 6-11
1509202800
2017-10-28 3:00pm
B17 EVE - Court 2
Gosha Iazvenko
Stanley Weng
7-11, 11-8, 9-11, 12-10, 11-7
1509202800
2017-10-28 3:00pm
B18 EVE - Court 3
Darren Markus
Stefane Prairie
12-10, 9-11, 11-7, 11-4
1509201000
2017-10-28 2:30pm
B19 EVE - Court 3
Kevin Zhang
Phillip Sing
14-16, 11-13, 11-3, 13-15
1509202800
2017-10-28 3:00pm
B20 EVE - Court 4
Lucas Galloway
Caden Hazard
11-5, 11-1, 11-5
1509215400
2017-10-28 6:30pm
B21 EVE - Court 1
Gosha Iazvenko
Darren Markus
11-7, 9-11, 9-11, 7-11
1509215400
2017-10-28 6:30pm
B22 EVE - Court 2
Phillip Sing
Lucas Galloway
8-11, 3-11, 11-7, 12-10, 9-11
1509274800
2017-10-29 11:00am
B23 EVE - Court 5
Darren Markus
Lucas Galloway
11-9, 11-5, 11-8
1509208200
2017-10-28 4:30pm
C1 EVE - Court 5
Stanley Weng
Kian Lalji
11-7, 10-12, 11-7, 11-6
1509201000
2017-10-28 2:30pm
C2 EVE - Court 1
Duncan Genge
Mathew Stalberg
11-4, 11-6, 11-5
1509201000
2017-10-28 2:30pm
C3 EVE - Court 2
Max Bramadat
Sebastian Huxley
3-11, 5-11, 4-11
1509210000
2017-10-28 5:00pm
C4 EVE - Court 4
Cole Adam
Caden Hazard
11-5, 11-2, 11-9
1509269400
2017-10-29 9:30am
C5 EVE - Court 2
Stanley Weng
Duncan Genge
7-11, 13-11, 8-11, 11-7, 12-10
1509269400
2017-10-29 9:30am
C6 EVE - Doubles
Sebastian Huxley
Cole Adam
8-11, 11-6, 11-7, 11-7
1509285600
2017-10-29 2:00pm
C7 EVE - Court 3
Stanley Weng
Sebastian Huxley
11-7, 11-4, 11-6
1509204600
2017-10-28 3:30pm
G1 EVE - Court 2
Matias Totz [8]
Ismael Matti Alvarez [4]
7-11, 4-11, 4-11
1509204600
2017-10-28 3:30pm
G2 EVE - Court 3
Jonathan Fan [6]
Kiyan Dhanani [7]
11-7, 6-11, 13-15, 11-6, 10-12
1509272100
2017-10-29 10:15am
G3 EVE - Court 2
Ismael Matti Alvarez [4]
Kiyan Dhanani [7]
11-9, 7-11, 7-11, 8-11
1509277500
2017-10-29 11:45am
H1 EVE - Court 4
James Toth [5]
Sayeed Mavani [3]
9-11, 11-7, 11-9, 4-11, 8-11