Print

Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
[1] Mitchell Kahnert CA Shawnigan Lake School No -
- Duncan Genge Evergreen Squash Club No -
- Cole Adam CA No -
- Stefane Prairie Nanaimo Squash Club No -
- Caden Hazard CA Global Fitness Centre No -
[8] Jordan King CA Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy No -
[5] Kiyan Dhanani EG Evergreen Squash Club No -
[9] Kyle Hawyes ZA Terrace Racquet Association No -
- Max Bramadat CA St. Michael's University School No -
[4] Ismael Matti Alvarez CA Shakiru Matti Squash Academy No -
[3] James Toth CA Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy No -
- Gosha Iazvenko CA St. Michael's University School No -
[10] Jason Herring CA St. Michael's University School No -
[6] Matias Totz CA St. Michael's University School No -
[7] Jonathan Fan CA Shakiru Matti Squash Academy No -
- Mathew Stalberg CA Nanaimo Squash Club No -
- Aidan Christopher CA Nanaimo Squash Club No -
- Sebastian Huxley CA St. Michael's University School No -
[2] John Dempsey CA Jericho Tennis Club No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1519993800
2018-03-02 12:30pm
A2 NAN - Court 2
Duncan Genge
Cole Adam
11-9, 6-11, 11-3, 11-3
1519993800
2018-03-02 12:30pm
A3 NAN - Court 1
Stefane Prairie
Caden Hazard
11-2, 11-7, 11-4
1519993800
2018-03-02 12:30pm
A15 NAN - Court 3
Aidan Christopher
Sebastian Huxley
4-11, 3-11, 6-11
1520010000
2018-03-02 5:00pm
A17 NAN - Court 2
Mitchell Kahnert [1]
Duncan Genge
11-4, 11-2, 11-3
1520011800
2018-03-02 5:30pm
A18 NAN - Court 2
Stefane Prairie
Jordan King [8]
11-5, 1-11, 8-11, 8-11
1520008200
2018-03-02 4:30pm
A19 NAN - Court 2
Kiyan Dhanani [5]
Kyle Hawyes [9]
11-2, 11-2, 11-2
1520010000
2018-03-02 5:00pm
A20 NAN - Court 4
Max Bramadat
Ismael Matti Alvarez [4]
3-11, 1-11, 3-11
1520008200
2018-03-02 4:30pm
A21 NAN - Court 1
James Toth [3]
Gosha Iazvenko
13-11, 11-2, 11-4
1520006400
2018-03-02 4:00pm
A22 NAN - Court 1
Jason Herring [10]
Matias Totz [6]
6-11, 3-11, 9-11
1520010000
2018-03-02 5:00pm
A23 NAN - Court 3
Jonathan Fan [7]
Mathew Stalberg
11-1, 11-2, 11-3
1520010000
2018-03-02 5:00pm
A24 NAN - Court 1
Sebastian Huxley
John Dempsey [2]
3-11, 4-11, 2-11
1520083800
2018-03-03 1:30pm
A25 NAN - Court 1
Mitchell Kahnert [1]
Jordan King [8]
11-4, 11-5, 11-2
1520083800
2018-03-03 1:30pm
A26 NAN - Court 2
Kiyan Dhanani [5]
Ismael Matti Alvarez [4]
5-11, 12-10, 5-11, 3-11
1520085600
2018-03-03 2:00pm
A27 NAN - Court 1
James Toth [3]
Matias Totz [6]
7-11, 11-6, 11-9, 11-4
1520085600
2018-03-03 2:00pm
A28 NAN - Court 2
Jonathan Fan [7]
John Dempsey [2]
6-11, 10-12, 7-11
1520098200
2018-03-03 5:30pm
A29 NAN - Court 1
Mitchell Kahnert [1]
Ismael Matti Alvarez [4]
11-7, 11-1, 11-9
1520100000
2018-03-03 6:00pm
A30 NAN - Court 2
James Toth [3]
John Dempsey [2]
9-11, 8-11, 12-10, 12-10, 12-10
1520170200
2018-03-04 1:30pm
A31 NAN - Court 1
Mitchell Kahnert [1]
James Toth [3]
11-6, 11-7, 12-10
1520022600
2018-03-02 8:30pm
B9 NAN - Court 3
Cole Adam
Sebastian Huxley
8-11, 2-11, 11-5, 11-9, 7-11
1520024400
2018-03-02 9:00pm
B10 NAN - Court 4
Caden Hazard
Mathew Stalberg
11-6, 11-4, 11-1
1520024400
2018-03-02 9:00pm
B16 NAN - Court 3
Aidan Christopher
Duncan Genge
1-11, 1-11, 2-11
1520074800
2018-03-03 11:00am
B17 NAN - Court 1
Sebastian Huxley
Caden Hazard
11-9, 12-10, 11-6
1520076600
2018-03-03 11:30am
B18 NAN - Court 2
Jason Herring [10]
Gosha Iazvenko
8-11, 13-11, 9-11, 11-4, 11-9
1520076600
2018-03-03 11:30am
B19 NAN - Court 1
Max Bramadat
Kyle Hawyes [9]
7-11, 2-11, 7-11
1520078400
2018-03-03 12:00pm
B20 NAN - Court 2
Stefane Prairie
Duncan Genge
14-12, 11-4, 11-3
1520100000
2018-03-03 6:00pm
B21 NAN - Court 3
Sebastian Huxley
Jason Herring [10]
13-11, 9-11, 10-12, 1-11
1520100000
2018-03-03 6:00pm
B22 NAN - Court 1
Kyle Hawyes [9]
Stefane Prairie
9-11, 6-11, 1-11
1520161200
2018-03-04 11:00am
B23 NAN - Court 2
Jason Herring [10]
Stefane Prairie
8-11, 11-5, 10-12, 11-6, 11-9
1520096400
2018-03-03 5:00pm
C1 NAN - Court 3
Cole Adam
Mathew Stalberg
11-5, 11-3, 11-9
1520098200
2018-03-03 5:30pm
C4 NAN - Court 3
Duncan Genge
Aidan Christopher
3-0
1520159400
2018-03-04 10:30am
C5 NAN - Court 4
Cole Adam
Gosha Iazvenko
8-11, 7-11, 11-7, 5-11
1520159400
2018-03-04 10:30am
C6 NAN - Court 3
Max Bramadat
Duncan Genge
8-11, 5-11, 4-11
1520168400
2018-03-04 1:00pm
C7 NAN - Court 4
Gosha Iazvenko
Duncan Genge
9-11, 11-6, 11-9, 11-3
1520098200
2018-03-03 5:30pm
G1 NAN - Court 3
Jordan King [8]
Kiyan Dhanani [5]
11-8, 4-11, 8-11, 11-9, 11-5
1520102700
2018-03-03 6:45pm
G2 NAN - Court 4
Matias Totz [6]
Jonathan Fan [7]
6-11, 10-12, 7-11
1520163000
2018-03-04 11:30am
G3 NAN - Court 4
Jordan King [8]
Jonathan Fan [7]
7-11, 4-11, 6-11