Print

Playoff 3-4 11-5, 11-5, 6-11, 11-5 Jack MATTHEWS [6] Kelton DORATY Jack MATTHEWS
Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
[1] Ted Gornall CA Victoria Squash Club No -
- Oliver Kerr CA St. Michael's University School No -
- Jack Matthews No -
- Aidan MacMillen CA Victoria Squash Club No -
- Alden Weymar St. Michael's University School No -
[8] Jacques Prairie Nanaimo Squash Club No -
[5] Sam Hardie Nanaimo Squash Club No -
- Raminder Singh CA River Club (VITA @ the River Club) No -
- Max Kasprzik University of Victoria No -
[4] Stanley Weng TW St. Michael's University School No -
[3] Lucas Jessa Victoria Squash Club No -
- Connor Silverthorn Salt Spring Squash Club No -
- Mark Feldthusen CA Victoria Squash Club No -
- Matthew Campo CA Cedar Hill Squash Club No -
[6] Kelton Doraty Victoria Squash Club No -
[7] Matthew Jobling GB Victoria Squash Club No -
- Dave Spittlehouse Victoria Squash Club No -
[2] Kevin MacMillen CA Victoria Squash Club No -
- Simon Lewis-Schneider CA University of Victoria No -
- Aamir Djearam CA St. Michael's University School No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1524765600
2018-04-26 6:00pm
A2 VIC - Court 1
Oliver Kerr
Jack Matthews
9-11, 10-12, 9-11
1524765600
2018-04-26 6:00pm
A3 VIC - Court 2
Aidan MacMillen
Alden Weymar
10-12, 7-11, 8-11
1524765600
2018-04-26 6:00pm
A11 VIC - Court 3
Mark Feldthusen
Dave Spittlehouse
11-3, 11-7, 11-5
1524767400
2018-04-26 6:30pm
A15 VIC - Court 1
Aamir Djearam
Matthew Campo
11-9, 12-14, 10-12, 11-5, 9-11
1524852300
2018-04-27 6:05pm
A17 VIC - Court 1
Ted Gornall [1]
Jack Matthews
7-11, 11-5, 6-11, 8-11
1524856500
2018-04-27 7:15pm
A18 VIC - Court 1
Alden Weymar
Jacques Prairie [8]
9-11, 11-5, 8-11, 8-11
1524856500
2018-04-27 7:15pm
A19 VIC - Court 2
Sam Hardie [5]
Raminder Singh
11-4, 11-9, 11-9
1524856500
2018-04-27 7:15pm
A20 VIC - Court 3
Max Kasprzik
Stanley Weng [4]
11-8, 11-5, 9-11, 11-6
1524858000
2018-04-27 7:40pm
A21 VIC - Court 1
Lucas Jessa [3]
Connor Silverthorn
12-10, 11-4, 9-11, 5-11, 11-13
1524852300
2018-04-27 6:05pm
A22 VIC - Court 2
Mark Feldthusen
Kelton Doraty [6]
12-14, 7-11, 10-12
1524860100
2018-04-27 8:15pm
A23 VIC - Court 3
Matthew Jobling [7]
Simon Lewis-Schneider
12-10, 9-11, 8-11, 11-13
1524852300
2018-04-27 6:05pm
A24 VIC - Court 5
Matthew Campo
Kevin MacMillen [2]
5-11, 4-11, 3-11
1524910800
2018-04-28 10:20am
A25 VIC - Court 1
Jack Matthews
Jacques Prairie [8]
11-4, 11-9, 13-11
1524910800
2018-04-28 10:20am
A26 VIC - Court 2
Sam Hardie [5]
Max Kasprzik
3-0
1524910800
2018-04-28 10:20am
A27 VIC - Court 3
Connor Silverthorn
Kelton Doraty [6]
2-3
1524910800
2018-04-28 10:20am
A28 VIC - Court 4
Simon Lewis-Schneider
Kevin MacMillen [2]
11-8, 6-11, 11-9, 11-8
1524925200
2018-04-28 2:20pm
A29 VIC - Court 1
Jack Matthews
Sam Hardie [5]
11-13, 12-10, 9-11, 6-11
1524927600
2018-04-28 3:00pm
A30 VIC - Court 1
Kelton Doraty [6]
Simon Lewis-Schneider
2-11, 11-13, 11-7, 4-11
1525003800
2018-04-29 12:10pm
A31 VIC - Court 1
Sam Hardie [5]
Simon Lewis-Schneider
11-8, 11-5, 11-4
1524908400
2018-04-28 9:40am
B9 VIC - Court 1
Oliver Kerr
Matthew Campo
11-3, 11-6, 11-7
1524908400
2018-04-28 9:40am
B10 VIC - Court 2
Aidan MacMillen
Matthew Jobling [7]
11-8, 7-11, 7-11, 8-11
1524908400
2018-04-28 9:40am
B14 VIC - Court 4
Dave Spittlehouse
Raminder Singh
11-7, 3-11, 2-11, 4-11
1524908400
2018-04-28 9:40am
B16 VIC - Court 3
Aamir Djearam
Ted Gornall [1]
10-12, 6-11, 7-11
1524925200
2018-04-28 2:20pm
B17 VIC - Court 3
Oliver Kerr
Matthew Jobling [7]
11-6, 8-11, 11-4, 9-11, 11-9
1524925200
2018-04-28 2:20pm
B18 VIC - Court 2
Mark Feldthusen
Lucas Jessa [3]
8-11, 8-11, 11-5, 5-11
1524922800
2018-04-28 1:40pm
B19 VIC - Court 2
Stanley Weng [4]
Raminder Singh
12-10, 7-11, 11-5, 11-3
1524922800
2018-04-28 1:40pm
B20 VIC - Court 1
Alden Weymar
Ted Gornall [1]
4-11, 5-11, 6-11
1524994200
2018-04-29 9:30am
B21 VIC - Court 1
Oliver Kerr
Lucas Jessa [3]
10-12, 8-11, 11-5, 6-11
1524994200
2018-04-29 9:30am
B22 VIC - Court 2
Stanley Weng [4]
Ted Gornall [1]
11-6, 8-11, 5-11, 8-11
1525006200
2018-04-29 12:50pm
B23 VIC - Court 5
Lucas Jessa [3]
Ted Gornall [1]
7-11, 11-1, 11-4, 11-7
1524922800
2018-04-28 1:40pm
C1 VIC - Court 3
Matthew Campo
Aidan MacMillen
11-9, 7-11, 4-11, 11-9, 11-9
1524934800
2018-04-28 5:00pm
C3 VIC - Court 5
Raminder Singh
(Ret.)
Dave Spittlehouse
Retired
1524937200
2018-04-28 5:40pm
C4 VIC - Court 4
Alden Weymar
Aamir Djearam
(Ret.)
Retired
1524994200
2018-04-29 9:30am
C5 VIC - Court 3
Matthew Campo
Mark Feldthusen
3-11, 13-11, 11-9, 4-11, 10-12
1524994200
2018-04-29 9:30am
C6 VIC - Court 4
Dave Spittlehouse
Alden Weymar
10-12, 11-5, 15-13, 11-8
1525006200
2018-04-29 12:50pm
C7 VIC - Court 4
Mark Feldthusen
Dave Spittlehouse
11-9, 11-5, 11-6
1525003800
2018-04-29 12:10pm
H1 VIC - Court 2
Jack Matthews
Kelton Doraty [6]
11-5, 11-5, 6-11, 11-5
1524994200
2018-04-29 9:30am
G1 VIC - Court 5
Jacques Prairie [8]
Max Kasprzik
11-8, 11-9, 11-7
1524996600
2018-04-29 10:10am
G2 VIC - Court 5
Connor Silverthorn
Kevin MacMillen [2]
11-5, 11-7, 11-1
1525008600
2018-04-29 1:30pm
G3 VIC - Court 1
Jacques Prairie [8]
Connor Silverthorn
6-11, 6-11, 6-11