Print

3-11, 7-11, 11-8, 11-13 [7] Samuel GOH [4] Gabriel SOON 3/4 Playoff [4] Gabriel SOON
8-11, 5-11, 9-11 [3] James NICHOLAS [8] Rohan PANDAY 7/8 Playoff [8] Rohan PANDAY
2-11, 7-11, 5-11 Nigel CHUA [11] Matthew CHUA RUI XIANG 11/12 Playoff [11] Matthew CHUA RUI XIANG
11-2, 11-6, 11-5 [15] Neel CHADHA [16] Rishan SABNANI 11-8, 8-11, 7-11, 8-11 Ryan KEE Sanjaay BABU 6-11, 8-11, 11-1, 11-8, 11-9 [15] Neel CHADHA Sanjaay BABU 13/14 Playoff [15] Neel CHADHA
11-8, 8-11, 11-7, 12-10 [16] Rishan SABNANI Ryan KEE 15/16 Playoff [16] Rishan SABNANI
Walkover Adrien DEDENIS DOMINIC HUI 19/20 Playoff DOMINIC HUI
8-11, 13-15, 6-11 Yu Che LIM Gabriel SIM 27/28 Playoff Gabriel SIM
Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
[1] Mark Lee SG Ultimate Squasher No -
[2] justin yap Anglo Chinese School (Independent) No -
[3] James Nicholas AU SAFRA No -
[4] Gabriel Soon New Pioneers No -
[5] Galven Soo-Tho SG No -
[6] Zachary Say New Pioneers No -
[7] Samuel Goh SG Anglo Chinese School (Independent) No -
[8] Rohan Panday US Ultimate Squasher No -
[9] Zxan Ho New Pioneers No -
[10] Edward Koh SG The Tanglin Club No -
[11] Matthew Chua Rui Xiang SG United Condo Squash Club No -
[12] Rohan Wadhwa Kallang Squash Centre No -
[13] Benjamin Wee SG No -
[14] Alexander Chen SG SIA Sports Club No -
[15] Neel Chadha IN The Tanglin Club No -
[16] Rishan Sabnani Ultimate Squasher No -
- Michael Chen SG Gryphon Squash Club No -
- Ryan Kee No -
- Sanjaay Babu SG Gryphon Squash Club No -
- Gaius Cheah No -
- Adrien Dedenis FR Singapore Cricket Club No -
- Gabriel Sim SG Ultimate Squasher No -
- DOMINIC HUI SG United Condo Squash Club No -
- Ong Zhi Hao No -
- Jun Pang No -
- Landon Loke No -
- Nigel Chua No -
- Tee Lek No -
- Yu Che Lim SG No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1536253200
2018-09-06 5:00pm
A2 KSC - Court 4
Gaius Cheah
Neel Chadha [15]
9-11, 7-11, 1-11
1536251400
2018-09-06 4:30pm
A3 KSC - Court 2
Rohan Wadhwa [12]
Yu Che Lim
11-6, 11-2, 11-1
1536255000
2018-09-06 5:30pm
A4 KSC - Court 3
Adrien Dedenis
Zachary Say [6]
2-11, 1-11, 3-11
Normal
1536247800
2018-09-06 3:30pm
A5 KSC - Court 2
Samuel Goh [7]
Jun Pang
11-9, 11-8, 11-7
1536247800
2018-09-06 3:30pm
A6 KSC - Court 4
Nigel Chua
Alexander Chen [14]
11-7, 5-11, 11-8, 3-11, 11-7
1536249600
2018-09-06 4:00pm
A7 KSC - Court 5
Rishan Sabnani [16]
Tee Lek
11-8, 11-3, 11-1
1536249600
2018-09-06 4:00pm
A9 KSC - Court 3
Gabriel Soon [4]
Ong Zhi Hao
11-5, 12-10, 11-8
1536249600
2018-09-06 4:00pm
A10 KSC - Court 7
Gabriel Sim
Matthew Chua Rui Xiang [11]
5-11, 4-11, 3-11
N/A A11 KSC - Court 3
Edward Koh [10]
(Did not play)
Ryan Kee
Walkover
1536249600
2018-09-06 4:00pm
A12 KSC - Court 2
Landon Loke
Galven Soo-Tho [5]
1-11, 3-11, 3-11
1536251400
2018-09-06 4:30pm
A13 KSC - Court 4
Rohan Panday [8]
Michael Chen
11-4, 11-6, 11-6
1536251400
2018-09-06 4:30pm
A14 KSC - Court 3
Sanjaay Babu
Benjamin Wee [13]
11-3, 11-6, 11-9
1536249600
2018-09-06 4:00pm
A15 KSC - Court 4
Zxan Ho [9]
DOMINIC HUI
11-6, 11-6, 11-7
1536337800
2018-09-07 4:30pm
A17 KSC - Court 3
Mark Lee [1]
Neel Chadha [15]
11-3, 11-6, 11-3
1536339600
2018-09-07 5:00pm
A18 KSC - Court 7
Rohan Wadhwa [12]
Zachary Say [6]
1-11, 2-11, 8-11
Normal
1536330600
2018-09-07 2:30pm
A19 KSC - Court 1
Samuel Goh [7]
Nigel Chua
11-1, 11-4, 11-3
Normal
1536339600
2018-09-07 5:00pm
A20 KSC - Court 4
Rishan Sabnani [16]
James Nicholas [3]
6-11, 4-11, 2-11
1536332400
2018-09-07 3:00pm
A21 KSC - Court 1
Gabriel Soon [4]
Matthew Chua Rui Xiang [11]
11-6, 11-6, 11-5
Normal
1536334200
2018-09-07 3:30pm
A22 KSC - Court 1
Ryan Kee
Galven Soo-Tho [5]
4-11, 2-11, 4-11
Normal
1536341400
2018-09-07 5:30pm
A23 KSC - Court 2
Rohan Panday [8]
Sanjaay Babu
11-8, 11-4, 11-7
Normal
1536332400
2018-09-07 3:00pm
A24 KSC - Court 7
Zxan Ho [9]
justin yap [2]
11-9, 4-11, 5-11, 6-11
1536404400
2018-09-08 11:00am
A25 KSC - Court 4
Mark Lee [1]
Zachary Say [6]
11-6, 11-4, 11-5
1536406200
2018-09-08 11:30am
A26 KSC - Court 4
Samuel Goh [7]
James Nicholas [3]
7-11, 11-6, 11-7, 11-8
1536404400
2018-09-08 11:00am
A27 KSC - Court 5
Gabriel Soon [4]
Galven Soo-Tho [5]
11-9, 11-9, 6-11, 9-11, 14-12
1536406200
2018-09-08 11:30am
A28 KSC - Court 5
Rohan Panday [8]
justin yap [2]
6-11, 2-11, 8-11
1536415200
2018-09-08 2:00pm
A29 KSC - Court 7
Mark Lee [1]
Samuel Goh [7]
11-4, 11-5, 10-12, 11-5
1536415200
2018-09-08 2:00pm
A30 KSC - Court 1
Gabriel Soon [4]
justin yap [2]
11-13, 7-11, 10-12
1536494400
2018-09-09 12:00pm
A31 KSC - Court 1
Mark Lee [1]
justin yap [2]
6-11, 8-11, 9-11
1536496200
2018-09-09 12:30pm
B1 KSC - Court 3
Samuel Goh [7]
Gabriel Soon [4]
3-11, 7-11, 11-8, 11-13
1536415200
2018-09-08 2:00pm
C1 KSC - Court 2
Zachary Say [6]
James Nicholas [3]
11-6, 11-5, 11-7
1536417000
2018-09-08 2:30pm
C2 KSC - Court 2
Galven Soo-Tho [5]
Rohan Panday [8]
12-10, 11-7, 11-3
1536489000
2018-09-09 10:30am
C3 KSC - Court 1
Zachary Say [6]
Galven Soo-Tho [5]
11-7, 9-11, 8-11, 8-11
1536489000
2018-09-09 10:30am
D1 KSC - Court 2
James Nicholas [3]
Rohan Panday [8]
8-11, 5-11, 9-11
1536404400
2018-09-08 11:00am
E1 KSC - Court 7
Neel Chadha [15]
Rohan Wadhwa [12]
4-11, 8-11, 3-11
1536406200
2018-09-08 11:30am
E2 KSC - Court 1
Nigel Chua
Rishan Sabnani [16]
11-5, 11-6, 12-10
1536406200
2018-09-08 11:30am
E3 KSC - Court 2
Matthew Chua Rui Xiang [11]
Ryan Kee
11-2, 11-4, 11-3
1536406200
2018-09-08 11:30am
E4 KSC - Court 3
Sanjaay Babu
Zxan Ho [9]
7-11, 3-11, 5-11
1536415200
2018-09-08 2:00pm
E5 KSC - Court 4
Rohan Wadhwa [12]
Nigel Chua
12-10, 11-5, 11-8
1536417000
2018-09-08 2:30pm
E6 KSC - Court 3
Matthew Chua Rui Xiang [11]
Zxan Ho [9]
7-11, 9-11, 11-9, 6-11
1536489000
2018-09-09 10:30am
E7 KSC - Court 5
Rohan Wadhwa [12]
Zxan Ho [9]
3-11, 5-11, 2-11
1536489000
2018-09-09 10:30am
F1 KSC - Court 6
Nigel Chua
Matthew Chua Rui Xiang [11]
2-11, 7-11, 5-11
1536417000
2018-09-08 2:30pm
G1 KSC - Court 7
Neel Chadha [15]
Rishan Sabnani [16]
11-2, 11-6, 11-5
1536415200
2018-09-08 2:00pm
G2 KSC - Court 3
Ryan Kee
Sanjaay Babu
11-8, 8-11, 7-11, 8-11
1536489000
2018-09-09 10:30am
G3 KSC - Court 7
Neel Chadha [15]
Sanjaay Babu
6-11, 8-11, 11-1, 11-8, 11-9
1536487200
2018-09-09 10:00am
H1 KSC - Court 4
Rishan Sabnani [16]
Ryan Kee
11-8, 8-11, 11-7, 12-10
1536341400
2018-09-07 5:30pm
I2 KSC - Court 3
Yu Che Lim
Adrien Dedenis
4-11, 6-11, 8-11
Normal
1536328800
2018-09-07 2:00pm
I3 KSC - Court 1
Jun Pang
Alexander Chen [14]
9-11, 6-11, 13-11, 11-9, 3-11
Normal
1536328800
2018-09-07 2:00pm
I5 KSC - Court 7
Ong Zhi Hao
Gabriel Sim
11-5, 11-2, 11-2
Normal
1536341400
2018-09-07 5:30pm
I7 KSC - Court 4
Michael Chen
Benjamin Wee [13]
7-11, 8-11, 11-8, 11-6, 11-6
Normal
1536408000
2018-09-08 12:00pm
I9 KSC - Court 4
Gaius Cheah
Adrien Dedenis
11-8, 12-10, 9-11, 5-11, 10-12
N/A I10 KSC - Court 5
Alexander Chen [14]
Tee Lek
(Did not play)
Walkover
N/A I11 KSC - Court 7
Ong Zhi Hao
Landon Loke
(Did not play)
Walkover
1536408000
2018-09-08 12:00pm
I12 KSC - Court 7
Michael Chen
DOMINIC HUI
9-11, 10-12, 11-9, 4-11
1536415200
2018-09-08 2:00pm
I13 KSC - Court 5
Adrien Dedenis
Alexander Chen [14]
6-11, 3-11, 8-11
1536417000
2018-09-08 2:30pm
I14 KSC - Court 4
Ong Zhi Hao
DOMINIC HUI
11-9, 11-7, 11-8
1536487200
2018-09-09 10:00am
I15 KSC - Court 5
Alexander Chen [14]
Ong Zhi Hao
6-11, 2-11, 4-11
N/A J1 KSC - Court 3
Adrien Dedenis
(Did not play)
DOMINIC HUI
Walkover
N/A K3 KSC - Court 4
Gaius Cheah
Michael Chen
(Did not play)
Walkover
1536420600
2018-09-08 3:30pm
M5 KSC - Court 6
Yu Che Lim
Jun Pang
5-11, 5-11, 11-8, 7-11
1536418800
2018-09-08 3:00pm
M6 KSC - Court 6
Gabriel Sim
Benjamin Wee [13]
2-11, 7-11, 6-11
1536490800
2018-09-09 11:00am
M7 KSC - Court 5
Jun Pang
Benjamin Wee [13]
4-11, 9-11, 13-11, 8-11
1536490800
2018-09-09 11:00am
N1 KSC - Court 6
Yu Che Lim
Gabriel Sim
8-11, 13-15, 6-11