Men's Doubles 3.5
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Partner | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Ben Hasselblatt | FI | Pickleball Finland | Ville Hukkinen | No | - |
- | Hannu Peltokorpi | FI | Pekka Kytösaho | No | - | |
- | Jonne Toivonen | FI | Marko Kyyriäinen | No | - | |
- | Lauri Ebeling | Pickleball Finland | Seppo Aho | No | - | |
- | Ray Schiltz | FI | Pickleball Finland | Steve Hughes | No | - |
- | Ajoy Sachdev | GB | Alan Speller | No | - | |
- | Stefan Packalen | FI | Pickleball Finland | Kim Paasonen | No | - |
- | Timo Kouhi | FI | Pickleball Finland | Risto Karvinen | No | - |
- | Markus Granlund | FI | Juha Välinummi | No | - | |
- | Henri Tuomela | FI | Tuomas Hormio | No | - | |
- | Alan Speller | GB | Ajoy Sachdev | No | - | |
- | Kim Paasonen | FI | Stefan Packalen | No | - | |
- | Tuomas Hormio | Henri Tuomela | No | - | ||
- | Risto Karvinen | FI | Timo Kouhi | No | - | |
- | Ville Hukkinen | Ben Hasselblatt | No | - | ||
- | Pekka Kytösaho | FI | Hannu Peltokorpi | No | - | |
- | Juha Välinummi | Markus Granlund | No | - | ||
- | Marko Kyyriäinen | FI | Jonne Toivonen | No | - | |
- | Seppo Aho | FI | Lauri Ebeling | No | - | |
- | Steve Hughes | GB | Ray Schiltz | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-06-15 10:05am | Group A: X1 | EC - Court 9 |
Ben Hasselblatt
Ville Hukkinen
|
Hannu Peltokorpi
Pekka Kytösaho
|
3-15 |
2019-06-15 12:35pm | Group A: X2 | EC - Court 6 |
Ben Hasselblatt
Ville Hukkinen
|
Jonne Toivonen
Marko Kyyriäinen
|
7-15 |
2019-06-15 9:15am | Group A: X3 | EC - Court 10 |
Ben Hasselblatt
Ville Hukkinen
|
Lauri Ebeling
Seppo Aho
|
15-12 |
2019-06-15 11:45am | Group A: X4 | EC - Court 7 |
Ben Hasselblatt
Ville Hukkinen
|
Ray Schiltz
Steve Hughes
|
13-15 |
2019-06-15 10:55am | Group A: X5 | EC - Court 8 |
Hannu Peltokorpi
Pekka Kytösaho
|
Jonne Toivonen
Marko Kyyriäinen
|
15-2 |
2019-06-15 11:45am | Group A: X6 | EC - Court 8 |
Hannu Peltokorpi
Pekka Kytösaho
|
Lauri Ebeling
Seppo Aho
|
15-3 |
2019-06-15 12:35pm | Group A: X7 | EC - Court 10 |
Hannu Peltokorpi
Pekka Kytösaho
|
Ray Schiltz
Steve Hughes
|
15-9 |
2019-06-15 10:05am | Group A: X8 | EC - Court 10 |
Jonne Toivonen
Marko Kyyriäinen
|
Lauri Ebeling
Seppo Aho
|
13-15 |
2019-06-15 9:40am | Group A: X9 | EC - Court 6 |
Jonne Toivonen
Marko Kyyriäinen
|
Ray Schiltz
Steve Hughes
|
11-15 |
2019-06-15 10:55am | Group A: X10 | EC - Court 9 |
Lauri Ebeling
Seppo Aho
|
Ray Schiltz
Steve Hughes
|
15-10 |
2019-06-15 10:30am | Group B: X11 | EC - Court 1 |
Stefan Packalen
Kim Paasonen
|
Henri Tuomela
Tuomas Hormio
|
15-9 |
2019-06-15 12:35pm | Group B: X12 | EC - Court 8 |
Stefan Packalen
Kim Paasonen
|
Markus Granlund
Juha Välinummi
|
1-15 |
2019-06-15 9:40am | Group B: X13 | EC - Court 2 |
Stefan Packalen
Kim Paasonen
|
Alan Speller
Ajoy Sachdev
|
8-15 |
2019-06-15 11:45am | Group B: X14 | EC - Court 1 |
Stefan Packalen
Kim Paasonen
|
Risto Karvinen
Timo Kouhi
|
15-9 |
2019-06-15 10:55am | Group B: X15 | EC - Court 10 |
Henri Tuomela
Tuomas Hormio
|
Markus Granlund
Juha Välinummi
|
5-15 |
2019-06-15 11:45am | Group B: X16 | EC - Court 10 |
Henri Tuomela
Tuomas Hormio
|
Alan Speller
Ajoy Sachdev
|
6-15 |
2019-06-15 12:35pm | Group B: X17 | EC - Court 1 |
Henri Tuomela
Tuomas Hormio
|
Risto Karvinen
Timo Kouhi
|
6-15 |
2019-06-15 10:30am | Group B: X18 | EC - Court 2 |
Markus Granlund
Juha Välinummi
|
Alan Speller
Ajoy Sachdev
|
15-4 |
2019-06-15 9:40am | Group B: X19 | EC - Court 3 |
Markus Granlund
Juha Välinummi
|
Risto Karvinen
Timo Kouhi
|
15-1 |
2019-06-15 11:20am | Group B: X20 | EC - Court 8 |
Alan Speller
Ajoy Sachdev
|
Risto Karvinen
Timo Kouhi
|
15-7 |