Mixed Doubles 3.5 & 3.0
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Partner | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Jarkko Oksa | FI | Pickleball Finland | Essi Kaipainen | No | - |
- | Karen Mitchell | GB | Alan Speller | No | - | |
- | Markus Granlund | FI | Hanna Luoto | No | - | |
- | Lynda Karvinen | PH | Pickleball Finland | Ajoy Sachdev | No | - |
- | Sue Nicol | Ray Schiltz | Yes | |||
- | Ray Schiltz | FI | Pickleball Finland | Sue Nicol | No | - |
- | Fely Amond | PH | Jeffry van der Hulst | No | - | |
- | Ajoy Sachdev | GB | Lynda Karvinen | No | - | |
- | Steve Hughes | GB | Susie Hughes | No | - | |
- | Tuija Makkonen | FI | Pickleball Finland | Stefan Packalen | No | - |
- | Seppo Aho | FI | Saskia Kerkkänen | No | - | |
- | Alan Speller | GB | Karen Mitchell | No | - | |
- | Stefan Packalen | FI | Pickleball Finland | Tuija Makkonen | No | - |
- | Stuart Stimson | GB | Jenni Witikkala | No | - | |
- | Jenni Witikkala | FI | Pickleball Finland | Stuart Stimson | No | - |
- | Essi Kaipainen | Jarkko Oksa | No | - | ||
- | Hanna Luoto | FI | Markus Granlund | No | - | |
- | Saskia Kerkkänen | FI | Seppo Aho | No | - | |
- | Jeffry van der Hulst | NL | Fely Amond | No | - | |
- | Susie Hughes | GB | Steve Hughes | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-06-16 10:15am | Group A: X1 | EC - Court 1 |
Jarkko Oksa
Essi Kaipainen
|
Karen Mitchell
Alan Speller
|
9-21 |
2019-06-16 12:25pm | Group A: X2 | EC - Court 4 |
Jarkko Oksa
Essi Kaipainen
|
Markus Granlund
Hanna Luoto
|
3-21 |
2019-06-16 9:25am | Group A: X3 | EC - Court 3 |
Jarkko Oksa
Essi Kaipainen
|
Fely Amond
Jeffry van der Hulst
|
6-21 |
2019-06-16 11:55am | Group A: X4 | EC - Court 4 |
Jarkko Oksa
Essi Kaipainen
|
Sue Nicol
Ray Schiltz
|
6-21 |
2019-06-16 11:05am | Group A: X5 | EC - Court 1 |
Karen Mitchell
Alan Speller
|
Markus Granlund
Hanna Luoto
|
7-21 |
2019-06-16 11:55am | Group A: X6 | EC - Court 3 |
Karen Mitchell
Alan Speller
|
Fely Amond
Jeffry van der Hulst
|
7-21 |
2019-06-16 12:25pm | Group A: X7 | EC - Court 2 |
Karen Mitchell
Alan Speller
|
Sue Nicol
Ray Schiltz
|
6-21 |
2019-06-16 10:15am | Group A: X8 | EC - Court 2 |
Markus Granlund
Hanna Luoto
|
Fely Amond
Jeffry van der Hulst
|
21-8 |
2019-06-16 9:25am | Group A: X9 | EC - Court 4 |
Markus Granlund
Hanna Luoto
|
Sue Nicol
Ray Schiltz
|
21-2 |
2019-06-16 11:05am | Group A: X10 | EC - Court 2 |
Fely Amond
Jeffry van der Hulst
|
Sue Nicol
Ray Schiltz
|
21-11 |
2019-06-16 10:15am | Group B: X11 | EC - Court 3 |
Seppo Aho
Saskia Kerkkänen
|
Jenni Witikkala
Stuart Stimson
|
8-21 |
2019-06-16 12:25pm | Group B: X12 | EC - Court 1 |
Seppo Aho
Saskia Kerkkänen
|
Ajoy Sachdev
Lynda Karvinen
|
13-21 |
2019-06-16 9:25am | Group B: X13 | EC - Court 1 |
Seppo Aho
Saskia Kerkkänen
|
Steve Hughes
Susie Hughes
|
10-21 |
2019-06-16 11:55am | Group B: X14 | EC - Court 2 |
Seppo Aho
Saskia Kerkkänen
|
Stefan Packalen
Tuija Makkonen
|
17-21 |
2019-06-16 11:05am | Group B: X15 | EC - Court 4 |
Jenni Witikkala
Stuart Stimson
|
Ajoy Sachdev
Lynda Karvinen
|
21-14 |
2019-06-16 11:55am | Group B: X16 | EC - Court 1 |
Jenni Witikkala
Stuart Stimson
|
Steve Hughes
Susie Hughes
|
21-6 |
2019-06-16 12:25pm | Group B: X17 | EC - Court 3 |
Jenni Witikkala
Stuart Stimson
|
Stefan Packalen
Tuija Makkonen
|
21-10 |
2019-06-16 10:15am | Group B: X18 | EC - Court 4 |
Ajoy Sachdev
Lynda Karvinen
|
Steve Hughes
Susie Hughes
|
21-6 |
2019-06-16 9:25am | Group B: X19 | EC - Court 2 |
Ajoy Sachdev
Lynda Karvinen
|
Stefan Packalen
Tuija Makkonen
|
18-21 |
2019-06-16 11:05am | Group B: X20 | EC - Court 3 |
Steve Hughes
Susie Hughes
|
Stefan Packalen
Tuija Makkonen
|
10-21 |