Print

Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
- Mieke le Roux ZA Jordania-Bethlehem Primary No -
- Cara Louw ZA Staatspresident Swart No -
- Micaila Chane Olivier ZA Ladybrand Primary No -
- Karli Steenkamp ZA Oranje Meisies Laer No -
- Lika Claassens Oranje Meisieskool No -
- Carla Van der Linde Willem Postma Primary No -
- Phuthi Leshoele Ladybrand Sport Klub No -
- Mardi Naude ZA Aliwal North Primary School No -
- Inge Ferreira ZA Oranje Meisies Laer No -
- Marne Van Rensburg ZA Willem Postma Primary No -
- Izane Boshoff Oranje Meisies Laer No -
- Janika Nel ZA Curro Kathu School No -
- Anneke Linde ZA Oranje Meisies Laer No -
- Mia Beytell ZA Laerskool Hartswater No -
- Lisha Bellingan Willem Postma Primary No -
- Khloé Deysel Gustav Fichardt No -
- Linka Luyt ZA Willem Postma Primary No -
- Delia Strydom Oranje Meisieskool No -
- Kayla Du Preez ZA Willem Postma Primary No -
- Deonné VAN DER WALT ZA Willem Postma Primary No -
- Lara Rörich ZA Laerskool George-Suid No -
- Nerike VAN DER WESTHUIZEN ZA Oranje Meisies Laer No -
- Tshidi Venter ZA Oranje Meisieskool No -
- Jomarié Kotze ZA Curro Kathu School No -
- Lianè Müller Newton Primary No -
- Lara Louw ZA Staatspresident Swart No -
- Mandie Claassens ZA Oranje Meisies Laer No -
- Lienca Ferreira Oranje Meisies Laer No -
- Tamzin Mostert ZA Eunice Primary No -
- Yana Olivier ZA Oranje Meisies Laer No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1556236800
2019-04-26 12:00am
Box 1: X1 FS TS -
Mieke le Roux
Cara Louw
2-7
1556236800
2019-04-26 12:00am
Box 1: X2 FS TS -
Mieke le Roux
Micaila Chane Olivier
8-1
1556236800
2019-04-26 12:00am
Box 1: X3 FS TS -
Mieke le Roux
Karli Steenkamp
7-2
1556323200
2019-04-27 12:00am
Box 1: X4 FS TS -
Mieke le Roux
Lika Claassens
5-4
1556323200
2019-04-27 12:00am
Box 1: X5 FS TS -
Mieke le Roux
Carla Van der Linde
6-3
1556236800
2019-04-26 12:00am
Box 1: X6 FS TS -
Mieke le Roux
Phuthi Leshoele
7-2
1556323200
2019-04-27 12:00am
Box 1: X7 FS TS -
Cara Louw
Micaila Chane Olivier
8-1
1556236800
2019-04-26 12:00am
Box 1: X8 FS TS -
Cara Louw
Karli Steenkamp
9-0
1556236800
2019-04-26 12:00am
Box 1: X9 FS TS -
Cara Louw
Lika Claassens
6-3
1556323200
2019-04-27 12:00am
Box 1: X10 FS TS -
Cara Louw
Carla Van der Linde
8-1
1556236800
2019-04-26 12:00am
Box 1: X11 FS TS -
Cara Louw
Phuthi Leshoele
7-2
1556236800
2019-04-26 12:00am
Box 1: X12 FS TS -
Micaila Chane Olivier
Karli Steenkamp
0-9
1556323200
2019-04-27 12:00am
Box 1: X13 FS TS -
Micaila Chane Olivier
Lika Claassens
1-8
1556236800
2019-04-26 12:00am
Box 1: X14 FS TS -
Micaila Chane Olivier
Carla Van der Linde
2-7
1556323200
2019-04-27 12:00am
Box 1: X15 FS TS -
Micaila Chane Olivier
Phuthi Leshoele
1-8
1556323200
2019-04-27 12:00am
Box 1: X16 FS TS -
Karli Steenkamp
Lika Claassens
2-7
1556236800
2019-04-26 12:00am
Box 1: X17 FS TS -
Karli Steenkamp
Carla Van der Linde
4-5
1556323200
2019-04-27 12:00am
Box 1: X18 FS TS -
Karli Steenkamp
Phuthi Leshoele
1-8
1556236800
2019-04-26 12:00am
Box 1: X19 FS TS -
Lika Claassens
Carla Van der Linde
6-3
1556236800
2019-04-26 12:00am
Box 1: X20 FS TS -
Lika Claassens
Phuthi Leshoele
6-3
1556323200
2019-04-27 12:00am
Box 1: X21 FS TS -
Carla Van der Linde
Phuthi Leshoele
6-3
1556236800
2019-04-26 12:00am
Box 2: X22 FS TS -
Mardi Naude
Inge Ferreira
3-6
1556236800
2019-04-26 12:00am
Box 2: X23 FS TS -
Mardi Naude
Marne Van Rensburg
7-2
1556236800
2019-04-26 12:00am
Box 2: X24 FS TS -
Mardi Naude
Izane Boshoff
9-0
1556323200
2019-04-27 12:00am
Box 2: X25 FS TS -
Mardi Naude
Anneke Linde
0-9
1556323200
2019-04-27 12:00am
Box 2: X26 FS TS -
Mardi Naude
Lisha Bellingan
4-5
1556236800
2019-04-26 12:00am
Box 2: X27 FS TS -
Mardi Naude
Khloé Deysel
5-4
1556323200
2019-04-27 12:00am
Box 2: X28 FS TS -
Inge Ferreira
Marne Van Rensburg
9-0
1556236800
2019-04-26 12:00am
Box 2: X29 FS TS -
Inge Ferreira
Izane Boshoff
9-0
1556236800
2019-04-26 12:00am
Box 2: X30 FS TS -
Inge Ferreira
Anneke Linde
0-9
1556323200
2019-04-27 12:00am
Box 2: X31 FS TS -
Inge Ferreira
Lisha Bellingan
7-2
1556236800
2019-04-26 12:00am
Box 2: X32 FS TS -
Inge Ferreira
Khloé Deysel
7-2
1556236800
2019-04-26 12:00am
Box 2: X33 FS TS -
Marne Van Rensburg
Izane Boshoff
5-4
1556323200
2019-04-27 12:00am
Box 2: X34 FS TS -
Marne Van Rensburg
Anneke Linde
0-9
1556236800
2019-04-26 12:00am
Box 2: X35 FS TS -
Marne Van Rensburg
Lisha Bellingan
4-5
1556323200
2019-04-27 12:00am
Box 2: X36 FS TS -
Marne Van Rensburg
Khloé Deysel
1-8
1556323200
2019-04-27 12:00am
Box 2: X37 FS TS -
Izane Boshoff
Anneke Linde
1-8
1556236800
2019-04-26 12:00am
Box 2: X38 FS TS -
Izane Boshoff
Lisha Bellingan
0-9
1556323200
2019-04-27 12:00am
Box 2: X39 FS TS -
Izane Boshoff
Khloé Deysel
0-9
1556237700
2019-04-26 12:15am
Box 2: X40 FS TS -
Anneke Linde
Lisha Bellingan
8-1
1556236800
2019-04-26 12:00am
Box 2: X41 FS TS -
Anneke Linde
Khloé Deysel
9-0
1556323200
2019-04-27 12:00am
Box 2: X42 FS TS -
Lisha Bellingan
Khloé Deysel
4-5
1556236800
2019-04-26 12:00am
Box 3: X43 FS TS -
Lara Rörich
Linka Luyt
9-0
1556236800
2019-04-26 12:00am
Box 3: X44 FS TS -
Lara Rörich
Deonné VAN DER WALT
2-7
1556236800
2019-04-26 12:00am
Box 3: X45 FS TS -
Lara Rörich
Kayla Du Preez
7-2
1556323200
2019-04-27 12:00am
Box 3: X46 FS TS -
Lara Rörich
Tshidi Venter
9-0
1556323200
2019-04-27 12:00am
Box 3: X47 FS TS -
Lara Rörich
Nerike VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
2-7
1556236800
2019-04-26 12:00am
Box 3: X48 FS TS -
Lara Rörich
Jomarié Kotze
5-4
1556323200
2019-04-27 12:00am
Box 3: X49 FS TS -
Lara Rörich
Lianè Müller
5-4
1556323200
2019-04-27 12:00am
Box 3: X50 FS TS -
Linka Luyt
Deonné VAN DER WALT
0-9
1556236800
2019-04-26 12:00am
Box 3: X51 FS TS -
Linka Luyt
Kayla Du Preez
0-9
1556236800
2019-04-26 12:00am
Box 3: X52 FS TS -
Linka Luyt
Tshidi Venter
4-5
1556323200
2019-04-27 12:00am
Box 3: X53 FS TS -
Linka Luyt
Nerike VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
0-9
1556236800
2019-04-26 12:00am
Box 3: X54 FS TS -
Linka Luyt
Jomarié Kotze
0-9
1556323200
2019-04-27 12:00am
Box 3: X55 FS TS -
Linka Luyt
Lianè Müller
0-9
1556236800
2019-04-26 12:00am
Box 3: X56 FS TS -
Deonné VAN DER WALT
Kayla Du Preez
6-3
1556323200
2019-04-27 12:00am
Box 3: X57 FS TS -
Deonné VAN DER WALT
Tshidi Venter
9-0
1556236800
2019-04-26 12:00am
Box 3: X58 FS TS -
Deonné VAN DER WALT
Nerike VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
6-3
1556323200
2019-04-27 12:00am
Box 3: X59 FS TS -
Deonné VAN DER WALT
Jomarié Kotze
8-1
1556236800
2019-04-26 12:00am
Box 3: X60 FS TS -
Deonné VAN DER WALT
Lianè Müller
8-1
1556323200
2019-04-27 12:00am
Box 3: X61 FS TS -
Kayla Du Preez
Tshidi Venter
7-2
1556236800
2019-04-26 12:00am
Box 3: X62 FS TS -
Kayla Du Preez
Nerike VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
2-7
1556323200
2019-04-27 12:00am
Box 3: X63 FS TS -
Kayla Du Preez
Jomarié Kotze
3-6
1556323200
2019-04-27 12:00am
Box 3: X64 FS TS -
Kayla Du Preez
Lianè Müller
3-6
1556236800
2019-04-26 12:00am
Box 3: X65 FS TS -
Tshidi Venter
Nerike VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
0-9
1556236800
2019-04-26 12:00am
Box 3: X66 FS TS -
Tshidi Venter
Jomarié Kotze
0-9
1556236800
2019-04-26 12:00am
Box 3: X67 FS TS -
Tshidi Venter
Lianè Müller
1-8
1556323200
2019-04-27 12:00am
Box 3: X68 FS TS -
Nerike VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Jomarié Kotze
6-3
1556236800
2019-04-26 12:00am
Box 3: X69 FS TS -
Nerike VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Lianè Müller
8-1
1556236800
2019-04-26 12:00am
Box 3: X70 FS TS -
Jomarié Kotze
Lianè Müller
3-6
1556236800
2019-04-26 12:00am
Box 4: X71 FS TS -
Tamzin Mostert
Lienca Ferreira
5-4
1556236800
2019-04-26 12:00am
Box 4: X72 FS TS -
Tamzin Mostert
Mandie Claassens
8-1
1556236800
2019-04-26 12:00am
Box 4: X73 FS TS -
Tamzin Mostert
Lara Louw
6-3
1556323200
2019-04-27 12:00am
Box 4: X74 FS TS -
Tamzin Mostert
Delia Strydom
9-0
1556323200
2019-04-27 12:00am
Box 4: X75 FS TS -
Tamzin Mostert
Yana Olivier
7-2
1556236800
2019-04-26 12:00am
Box 4: X76 FS TS -
Tamzin Mostert
Mia Beytell
4-5
1556323200
2019-04-27 12:00am
Box 4: X77 FS TS -
Tamzin Mostert
Janika Nel
7-2
1556323200
2019-04-27 12:00am
Box 4: X78 FS TS -
Lienca Ferreira
Mandie Claassens
2-7
1556236800
2019-04-26 12:00am
Box 4: X79 FS TS -
Lienca Ferreira
Lara Louw
5-4
1556236800
2019-04-26 12:00am
Box 4: X80 FS TS -
Lienca Ferreira
Delia Strydom
9-0
1556323200
2019-04-27 12:00am
Box 4: X81 FS TS -
Lienca Ferreira
Yana Olivier
4-5
1556236800
2019-04-26 12:00am
Box 4: X82 FS TS -
Lienca Ferreira
Mia Beytell
3-6
1556323200
2019-04-27 12:00am
Box 4: X83 FS TS -
Lienca Ferreira
Janika Nel
3-6
1556236800
2019-04-26 12:00am
Box 4: X84 FS TS -
Mandie Claassens
Lara Louw
4-5
1556323200
2019-04-27 12:00am
Box 4: X85 FS TS -
Mandie Claassens
Delia Strydom
9-0
1556236800
2019-04-26 12:00am
Box 4: X86 FS TS -
Mandie Claassens
Yana Olivier
6-3
1556323200
2019-04-27 12:00am
Box 4: X87 FS TS -
Mandie Claassens
Mia Beytell
4-5
1556236800
2019-04-26 12:00am
Box 4: X88 FS TS -
Mandie Claassens
Janika Nel
2-7
1556323200
2019-04-27 12:00am
Box 4: X89 FS TS -
Lara Louw
Delia Strydom
7-2
1556236800
2019-04-26 12:00am
Box 4: X90 FS TS -
Lara Louw
Yana Olivier
6-3
1556323200
2019-04-27 12:00am
Box 4: X91 FS TS -
Lara Louw
Mia Beytell
3-6
1556324100
2019-04-27 12:15am
Box 4: X92 FS TS -
Lara Louw
Janika Nel
3-6
1556236800
2019-04-26 12:00am
Box 4: X93 FS TS -
Delia Strydom
Yana Olivier
1-8
1556236800
2019-04-26 12:00am
Box 4: X94 FS TS -
Delia Strydom
Mia Beytell
2-7
1556236800
2019-04-26 12:00am
Box 4: X95 FS TS -
Delia Strydom
Janika Nel
1-8
1556323200
2019-04-27 12:00am
Box 4: X96 FS TS -
Yana Olivier
Mia Beytell
5-4
1556236800
2019-04-26 12:00am
Box 4: X97 FS TS -
Yana Olivier
Janika Nel
4-5
1556236800
2019-04-26 12:00am
Box 4: X98 FS TS -
Mia Beytell
Janika Nel
7-2