Print

Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
- Merryn Penman XS Bridge of Allan Squash Club No -
- Cara Newman Strathgryffe Tennis and Squash Club No -
- Cara Young XS Newlands Lawn Tennis and Squash Club (Scotland) No -
- Isla Cargill Strathearn Community Campus No -
- Fiona Robertson Bridge of Allan Squash Club No -
- Alice Redding Linlithgow Squash Club No -
- Callum Draper XS Bridge of Allan Squash Club No -
- Erin Wilson XS Crieff Squash Club No -
- Ella Bannister XS Newlands No -
- Bailey Niven Bridge of Allan Squash Club No -
- Andrew Grant GB Strathearn Community Campus No -
- Kyler MacLeod Lochaber Squash Club No -
- Isla Macfarlane Dunblane Sports Club No -
- Kieran Wilson Crieff Squash Club No -
- James Newman XS Strathgryffe Tennis and Squash Club No -
- Luca Gibson Dunblane Sports Club No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1555248900
2019-04-14 1:35pm
A1 BOA - Court 2
Merryn Penman
Cara Newman
17-7
1555248900
2019-04-14 1:35pm
A2 BOA - Court 3
Cara Young
Isla Cargill
25-11
1555248900
2019-04-14 1:35pm
A3 BOA - Court 4
Fiona Robertson
Alice Redding
17-11
1555249500
2019-04-14 1:45pm
A4 BOA - Court 2
Callum Draper
Erin Wilson
6-13
1555249500
2019-04-14 1:45pm
A5 BOA - Court 3
Ella Bannister
Bailey Niven
26-5
1555249500
2019-04-14 1:45pm
A6 BOA - Court 4
Andrew Grant
Kyler MacLeod
15-13
1555250100
2019-04-14 1:55pm
A7 BOA - Court 2
Isla Macfarlane
Kieran Wilson
13-8
1555250100
2019-04-14 1:55pm
A8 BOA - Court 3
James Newman
Luca Gibson
27-1
1555252200
2019-04-14 2:30pm
A9 BOA - Court 4
Merryn Penman
Cara Young
15-12
1555252200
2019-04-14 2:30pm
A10 BOA - Court 3
Fiona Robertson
Erin Wilson
21-7
1555252200
2019-04-14 2:30pm
A11 BOA - Court 2
Ella Bannister
Andrew Grant
18-11
1555251600
2019-04-14 2:20pm
A12 BOA - Court 4
Isla Macfarlane
James Newman
11-18
1555254300
2019-04-14 3:05pm
A13 BOA - Court 3
Merryn Penman
Fiona Robertson
23-3
1555254300
2019-04-14 3:05pm
A14 BOA - Court 4
Ella Bannister
James Newman
9-13
1555257000
2019-04-14 3:50pm
A15 BOA - Court 3
Merryn Penman
James Newman
11-14
1555256400
2019-04-14 3:40pm
B1 BOA - Court 3
Fiona Robertson
Ella Bannister
7-22
1555254300
2019-04-14 3:05pm
C1 BOA - Court 2
Cara Young
Erin Wilson
25-7
1555253700
2019-04-14 2:55pm
C2 BOA - Court 4
Andrew Grant
Isla Macfarlane
22-12
1555255800
2019-04-14 3:30pm
C3 BOA - Court 3
Cara Young
Andrew Grant
11-17
1555255800
2019-04-14 3:30pm
D1 BOA - Court 4
Erin Wilson
Isla Macfarlane
16-17
1555251000
2019-04-14 2:10pm
E1 BOA - Court 4
Cara Newman
Isla Cargill
9-16
1555251000
2019-04-14 2:10pm
E2 BOA - Court 3
Alice Redding
Callum Draper
16-9
1555251600
2019-04-14 2:20pm
E3 BOA - Court 3
Bailey Niven
Kyler MacLeod
11-18
1555251600
2019-04-14 2:20pm
E4 BOA - Court 2
Kieran Wilson
Luca Gibson
15-13
1555253700
2019-04-14 2:55pm
E5 BOA - Court 3
Isla Cargill
Alice Redding
11-19
1555253700
2019-04-14 2:55pm
E6 BOA - Court 2
Kyler MacLeod
Kieran Wilson
20-12
1555255800
2019-04-14 3:30pm
E7 BOA - Court 2
Alice Redding
Kyler MacLeod
20-9
1555255200
2019-04-14 3:20pm
F1 BOA - Court 3
Isla Cargill
Kieran Wilson
16-9
1555253100
2019-04-14 2:45pm
G1 BOA - Court 3
Cara Newman
Callum Draper
(Ret.)
Retired
1555253100
2019-04-14 2:45pm
G2 BOA - Court 4
Bailey Niven
Luca Gibson
10-12
1555255200
2019-04-14 3:20pm
G3 BOA - Court 4
Cara Newman
Luca Gibson
19-13