Print

Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
[1] Jacques Prairie Nanaimo Squash Club No -
[2] Benjamin Jones Victoria Squash Club No -
[3] Aidan MacMillen CA Victoria Squash Club No -
[4] Lucas Quon St. Michael's University School No -
- Dave Fenn CA Evergreen Squash Club No -
- Matthew Campo CA Cedar Hill Squash Club No -
- Ray Lendt CA Cedar Hill Squash Club No -
- Alok Shaurya Cedar Hill Squash Club No -
- Andrew Ives CA Comox Recreation Centre No -
- Ricky Spanish IE Nanaimo Squash Club No -
- Simon Cuell St. Michael's University School No -
- Robert McMynn Yes Rob McMynn
- Nicholas Deserre Victoria Squash Club No -
- Kent Comeau Victoria Squash Club No -
- mark thompson No -
- James McDonough Yes Josh Letient
Withdrawn (On-time)
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
- Josh Letient CA No -
- Rob McMynn Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1556304600
2019-04-26 6:50pm
A1 VIC - Court 5
Jacques Prairie [1]
Ray Lendt
3-0
1556307000
2019-04-26 7:30pm
A2 VIC - Court 5
Kent Comeau
Dave Fenn
3-0
1556302200
2019-04-26 6:10pm
A3 VIC - Court 5
Aidan MacMillen [3]
James McDonough
3-0
1556215800
2019-04-25 6:10pm
A4 VIC - Court 1
Matthew Campo
Nicholas Deserre
3-1
1556215800
2019-04-25 6:10pm
A5 VIC - Court 2
Andrew Ives
(Def.)
Simon Cuell
1556299800
2019-04-26 5:30pm
A6 VIC - Court 4
mark thompson
Lucas Quon [4]
2-3
1556215800
2019-04-25 6:10pm
A7 VIC - Court 3
Alok Shaurya
Robert McMynn
1-3
1556304600
2019-04-26 6:50pm
A8 VIC - Court 4
Ricky Spanish
Benjamin Jones [2]
1-3
1556361600
2019-04-27 10:40am
A9 VIC - Court 2
Jacques Prairie [1]
Kent Comeau
3-0
1556361600
2019-04-27 10:40am
A10 VIC - Court 1
Aidan MacMillen [3]
Matthew Campo
0-3
1556364000
2019-04-27 11:20am
A11 VIC - Court 1
Simon Cuell
Lucas Quon [4]
2-3
1556364000
2019-04-27 11:20am
A12 VIC - Court 2
Robert McMynn
Benjamin Jones [2]
1-3
1556373600
2019-04-27 2:00pm
A13 VIC - Court 1
Jacques Prairie [1]
Matthew Campo
2-3
1556373600
2019-04-27 2:00pm
A14 VIC - Court 2
Lucas Quon [4]
Benjamin Jones [2]
3-0
1556450400
2019-04-28 11:20am
A15 VIC - Court 1
Matthew Campo
Lucas Quon [4]
3-1
1556373600
2019-04-27 2:00pm
C1 VIC - Court 3
Kent Comeau
Aidan MacMillen [3]
3-0
1556373600
2019-04-27 2:00pm
C2 VIC - Court 4
Simon Cuell
(Ret.)
Robert McMynn
Retired
1556450400
2019-04-28 11:20am
C3 VIC - Court 2
Kent Comeau
Robert McMynn
3-0
1556364000
2019-04-27 11:20am
E1 VIC - Court 4
Ray Lendt
Dave Fenn
3-1
1556364000
2019-04-27 11:20am
E2 VIC - Court 5
James McDonough
Nicholas Deserre
1-3
1556366400
2019-04-27 12:00pm
E4 VIC - Court 5
Alok Shaurya
Ricky Spanish
3-0
1556373600
2019-04-27 2:00pm
E5 VIC - Court 5
Ray Lendt
Nicholas Deserre
0-3
1556376000
2019-04-27 2:40pm
E6 VIC - Court 1
mark thompson
Alok Shaurya
3-1
1556450400
2019-04-28 11:20am
E7 VIC - Court 3
Nicholas Deserre
mark thompson
0-3
1556376000
2019-04-27 2:40pm
G1 VIC - Court 2
Dave Fenn
James McDonough
3-2
1556450400
2019-04-28 11:20am
G3 VIC - Court 5
Dave Fenn
Ricky Spanish
1-3